Girl's Section V Swimming and Diving  Class C                 
                        October 26, November 1 & 3 2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81        2017 Pittsford                                  
                         G.Chen, L.Michelsen, M.Palmer, S.Mestha           
        MEET: @ 1:52.04   11/3/2013 Bath Haverling                             
                         L Barlow, M Travis, E Gugliotta, J Gleason        
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcus Whitman                              1:59.13    1:55.22         40  
     1) Amy Smithling SO                2) r:0.39 Ashleigh Parsons JR     
     3) r:0.47 Hailey Rossi SR          4) r:0.32 Morgan Smithling SR     
              29.48     1:01.18 (31.70)     1:28.59 (27.41)     1:55.22 (26.63)
  2 Gananda                                     2:00.29    1:55.75         34  
     1) Alexis Whitney SR               2) r:0.48 Krista Willard SR       
     3) r:0.28 Darby McNamara SR        4) r:0.30 Jocelyn Roos JR         
              32.23     1:03.91 (31.68)     1:30.10 (26.19)     1:55.75 (25.65)
  3 Wellsville                                  2:03.42    2:01.87         32  
     1) Tiernee Brandes 8               2) r:0.32 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
     3) r:0.27 Taylor Hurd JR           4) r:0.09 Hayden Waldon 7         
              32.11     1:04.70 (32.59)     1:34.02 (29.32)     2:01.87 (27.85)
  4 Haverling                                   2:04.54    2:03.21         30  
     1) Elizabeth Veley JR              2) r:0.23 MacKenna Taggart SR     
     3) r:0.41 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.16 Bethany Smith SR        
              32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)     1:34.86 (28.19)     2:03.21 (28.35)
  5 Livonia                                     2:05.15    2:03.59         28  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:0.67 Angela Tewksbury FR     
     3) r:0.30 MaKenna Wilkins JR       4) r:0.64 Katie DeWater FR        
              30.63     1:06.97 (36.34)     1:35.48 (28.51)     2:03.59 (28.11)
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                             2:09.31    2:07.96         26  
     1) Delaney Leeson SR               2) r:0.50 Emma Brooks JR          
     3) r:0.07 Brynn Grandusky JR       4) r:0.35 Catherine Reid SR       
              33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)     1:39.96 (30.62)     2:07.96 (28.00)
  7 Letchworth                                  2:11.31    2:10.70         24  
     1) Emily Greene FR                 2) r:0.17 Natalie Shearing SR     
     3) r:0.71 Lauren Royce JR          4) r:0.56 Brooke Noel JR          
              32.69     1:12.03 (39.34)     1:41.42 (29.39)     2:10.70 (29.28)
  8 Dansville                                   2:16.50    2:14.37         22  
     1) Alexandrea Kendall SR           2) r:0.07 Alycia Wachtel JR       
     3) r:0.51 Hannah Carnevale SR      4) r:0.35 Bailey Rossborough FR   
              33.88     1:10.11 (36.23)     1:42.69 (32.58)     2:14.37 (31.68)
B - Final
  9 Midlakes                                    2:17.41    2:16.19         18  
     1) Emma Curran JR                  2) r:0.19 Maggie Mahoney FR       
     3) r:-0.10 Morgan Cowan FR         4) r:0.54 Elaina Harris-Maxwell FR
              34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)     1:47.41 (37.01)     2:16.19 (28.78)
 10 North Rose-Wolcott-Red Creek                2:18.30    2:19.76         14  
     1) Julia Aumick SO                 2) r:0.54 Autumn Davenport SO     
     3) r:0.52 Gabrielle Welsh SO       4) r:0.15 Kalin Reed FR           
              36.54     1:17.04 (40.50)     1:49.07 (32.03)     2:19.76 (30.69)
 11 Hornell                                     2:23.94    2:22.83         12  
     1) Katrina Bown JR                 2) r:0.48 Kathryn Evans SR        
     3) r:0.71 Alexandra Rosell JR      4) r:0.11 Julia Day SO            
              32.23     1:13.54 (41.31)     1:52.83 (39.29)     2:22.83 (30.00)
 12 Wayland-Cohocton                            2:31.14    2:28.12         10  
     1) Abby Gleason FR                 2) r:0.42 Laura Mansfield FR      
     3) r:0.72 Emily Feely 8            4) r:0.68 Tabea Nothnagel SR      
              38.10     1:17.10 (39.00)     1:58.35 (41.25)     2:28.12 (29.77)
 13 Wayne Central                               2:27.26    2:28.15          8  
     1) Zoe Monahan JR                  2) r:0.64 Julia Sponable FR       
     3) r:0.09 Emma Wallace SO          4) r:-0.05 Kyleigh Brooks FR      
              41.88     1:26.71 (44.83)     2:00.13 (33.42)     2:28.15 (28.02)
Preliminaries
 -- Hornell  'B'                                2:45.08         X         
     1) Helora Schlichting JR           2) Brooklyn Ribble 8              
     3) Cecilia Wall 8                  4) Olivia Chace JR                
 -- Dansville  'B'                              2:40.57         X         
     1) Elizabeth Fox JR                2) Holley Thomas SR               
     3) Michelle Jefferson SO           4) Meghan Schledorn FR            
 -- Wellsville  'B'                             2:27.54         X         
     1) Leah McCormick SO               2) Olivia Hart SR                 
     3) Gracie Middaugh SR              4) Grace Kinnicutt SR             
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                                         X         
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:30.82         X         
     1) Madison Sproul SR               2) Zoe Wissick JR                 
     3) Milan Kinsman JR                4) Autumn Collins FR              
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:59.89         X         
     1) Mia Barratt FR                  2) Grace Hanggi FR                
     3) Rebekah Harvey SO               4) Emma Huber FR                  
 -- Livonia  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Ella Sexton SO                  2) Mary Noragong JR               
     3) Anna Noragong 8                 4) Nadia Bajan FR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
        MEET: @ 1:58.04        2010 Sarah Mosca, Dansville                     
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:30.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hailey Rossi        SR Marcus Whitman       2:02.94    1:59.46 S5-C    20  
              26.71       56.28 (29.57)     1:27.42 (31.14)     1:59.46 (32.04)
  2 Rachael Mayou       SR Pal-Mac              2:04.04    2:01.73 S5-C    17  
              27.33       57.33 (30.00)     1:28.86 (31.53)     2:01.73 (32.87)
  3 Emily Greene        FR Letchworth           2:05.69    2:03.24 S5-C    16  
              27.55       58.11 (30.56)     1:31.00 (32.89)     2:03.24 (32.24)
  4 Evyn Meldrum        SR Way-Co               2:06.27    2:04.92 S5-C    15  
              28.12       58.96 (30.84)     1:31.59 (32.63)     2:04.92 (33.33)
  5 Lauren Staba        SO Wellsville           2:10.04    2:09.38 S5-C    14  
              28.20       59.83 (31.63)     1:33.71 (33.88)     2:09.38 (35.67)
  6 Kennady Perri       SO Midlakes             2:11.64    2:09.69 S5-C    13  
              29.54     1:01.78 (32.24)     1:35.09 (33.31)     2:09.69 (34.60)
  7 Emily Meissner      JR Midlakes             2:11.76    2:10.77 S5-C    12  
              29.99     1:02.89 (32.90)     1:36.85 (33.96)     2:10.77 (33.92)
  8 Avah Gladle         SO Marcus Whitman       2:12.34    2:13.61 S5-C    11  
              30.40     1:03.43 (33.03)     1:38.10 (34.67)     2:13.61 (35.51)
B - Final
  9 Angelina Trapp       8 Pal-Mac              2:15.10    2:12.48 S5-C     9  
              28.96     1:02.14 (33.18)     1:37.20 (35.06)     2:12.48 (35.28)
 10 Jocelyn Roos        JR Gananda              2:20.18    2:13.92 S5-C     7  
              29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)     1:39.60 (36.16)     2:13.92 (34.32)
 11 Tori Cleveland      SR Haverling            2:13.05    2:14.66 S5-C     6  
              29.46     1:02.62 (33.16)     1:38.04 (35.42)     2:14.66 (36.62)
 12 Hannah Carnevale    SR Dansville            2:17.06    2:14.82 S5-C     5  
              29.89     1:03.48 (33.59)     1:39.15 (35.67)     2:14.82 (35.67)
 13 Maura Miller        SO Livonia              2:15.00    2:15.82 S5-C     4  
              30.23     1:04.57 (34.34)     1:40.47 (35.90)     2:15.82 (35.35)
 14 Alexis Whitney      SR Gananda              2:16.12    2:17.05 S5-C     3  
              29.89     1:03.62 (33.73)     1:40.56 (36.94)     2:17.05 (36.49)
 15 Hayden Waldon        7 Wellsville           2:14.91    2:18.02 S5-C     2  
              29.97     1:04.33 (34.36)     1:40.79 (36.46)     2:18.02 (37.23)
 16 Emma Baker          SR Way-Co               2:19.58    2:20.51 S5-C     1  
              31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)     1:42.48 (36.66)     2:20.51 (38.03)
Preliminaries
 17 Kim Serio           JR Livonia              2:22.59                   
 18 Katherine McEwen    JR Pal-Mac              2:23.81                   
 19 Evelyn Ekdahl        7 Marcus Whitman       2:25.30                   
 20 Sydney Martin       JR Dansville            2:26.45                   
 21 Madison Prober      FR Marcus Whitman       2:26.49                   
 22 Allison Evans       SR Livonia              2:26.77                   
 23 Morgan Cowan        FR Midlakes             2:27.61                   
 24 Mady DeWater        JR Livonia              2:30.04                   
 25 Ellie LaBenne        8 Wellsville           2:32.23                   
 26 Nayeli Morales      SO NR-W-RC              2:32.69                   
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:03.62        2017 Becca Evans, Pittsford                     
        MEET: @ 2:10.92   11/6/2015 Courtney Copper, Marcus Whitman            
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:52.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashleigh Parsons    JR Marcus Whitman       2:25.69    2:21.31 S5-C    20  
              31.52     1:10.27 (38.75)     1:49.88 (39.61)     2:21.31 (31.43)
  2 Zoey Dean            8 Marcus Whitman       2:26.58    2:23.49 S5-C    17  
              31.49     1:09.94 (38.45)     1:50.49 (40.55)     2:23.49 (33.00)
  3 MacKenna Taggart    SR Haverling            2:24.49    2:23.98 S5-C    16  
              29.90     1:06.15 (36.25)     1:49.74 (43.59)     2:23.98 (34.24)
  4 Lauren Royce        JR Letchworth           2:27.09    2:27.95 S5-C    15  
              30.87     1:08.62 (37.75)     1:53.32 (44.70)     2:27.95 (34.63)
  5 Taylor Hurd         JR Wellsville           2:32.62    2:31.78 S5-C    14  
              31.29     1:09.42 (38.13)     1:55.54 (46.12)     2:31.78 (36.24)
  6 Angela Tewksbury    FR Livonia              2:35.48    2:32.26 S5-C    13  
              33.91     1:12.84 (38.93)     1:56.61 (43.77)     2:32.26 (35.65)
  7 Charlotte Sanson     8 Pal-Mac              2:35.30    2:33.57 S5-C    12  
              32.56     1:12.92 (40.36)     2:00.00 (47.08)     2:33.57 (33.57)
  8 Emily Palmer        JR Haverling            2:36.25    2:33.91 S5-C    11  
              31.75     1:11.65 (39.90)     1:58.43 (46.78)     2:33.91 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Cleo McDermott      FR East Rochester       2:39.08    2:37.10 S5-C     9  
              33.47     1:12.36 (38.89)     2:00.19 (47.83)     2:37.10 (36.91)
 10 Brynn Grandusky     JR Pal-Mac              2:39.65    2:39.02 S5-C     7  
              33.62     1:11.28 (37.66)     2:01.02 (49.74)     2:39.02 (38.00)
 11 Anna Evans          JR Livonia              2:42.39    2:39.79 S5-C     6  
              33.74     1:13.48 (39.74)     2:01.34 (47.86)     2:39.79 (38.45)
 12 Alexandrea Kendall  SR Dansville            2:40.67    2:41.73 S5-C     5  
              35.74     1:16.06 (40.32)     2:03.74 (47.68)     2:41.73 (37.99)
 13 Jennifer Dickens     7 Wellsville           2:49.29    2:45.10 S5-C     4  
              33.81     1:18.42 (44.61)     2:08.41 (49.99)     2:45.10 (36.69)
 14 Maggie Mahoney      FR Midlakes             2:49.46    2:46.87 S5-C     3  
              38.93     1:23.46 (44.53)     2:09.28 (45.82)     2:46.87 (37.59)
 15 Kendall Allen        8 Way-Co               2:48.45    2:47.03 S5-C     2  
              37.77     1:22.11 (44.34)     2:10.66 (48.55)     2:47.03 (36.37)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 22.72        2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford                       
        MEET: @ 23.93        2003 Libby Snyder, HFL                            
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                30.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krista Willard      SR Gananda                24.40      24.75 NYS     20  
  2 Amy Smithling       SO Marcus Whitman         27.13      26.04 S5-C    17  
  3 Emma Kinnicutt      JR Wellsville             26.18      26.09 S5-C    16  
  4 Lexi Mills          JR Livonia                27.16      26.54 S5-C    15  
  5 Mackenzie Garger    JR Livonia                26.64      26.56 S5-C    14  
  6 Adrienne Weber      SR Livonia                26.52      26.64 S5-C    12.5
  6 Lila Meyers          8 Livonia                26.90      26.64 S5-C    12.5
  8 Katrina Bown        JR Hornell                27.28      27.62 S5-C    11  
B - Final
  9 Paige Mattoon       SO Midlakes               27.59      26.19 S5-C     9  
 10 Hannah Carnevale    SR Dansville              28.66      27.59 S5-C     7  
 11 Gabrielle Welsh     SO NR-W-RC                28.64      28.06 S5-C     6  
 12 Cecelia Harris-Max  SR Midlakes               28.28      28.10 S5-C     5  
 13 Catherine Reid      SR Pal-Mac                29.00      28.63 S5-C     4  
 14 Delaney Leeson      SR Pal-Mac                29.32      29.10 S5-C     3  
 15 Autumn Collins      FR Pal-Mac                29.94      29.27 S5-C     2  
 16 Loralai Crawford    JR Wellsville             29.14      29.61 S5-C     1  
Preliminaries
 17 Kennedy Butler      FR Wellsville             30.21                   
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)    
   Section 5: S 560.25        2008 Jenny Chiang, Fairport                      
        MEET: @ 509.85  10/30/2015 Colette Anikwue, Letchworth                 
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Field     JR Livonia                         350.25         20  
  2 Sydney Simmons       8 Letchworth                      311.40         17  
  3 Bethany Smith       SR Haverling                       276.50         16  
  4 Sydney Ingalls      JR Pal-Mac                         254.15         15  
  5 Tabea Nothnagel     SR Way-Co                          243.95         14  
  6 Bonnie Kahn         SR Livonia                         242.65         13  
  7 Marlene Eckhart     JR Letchworth                      242.10         12  
  8 Abigail Field       SO Livonia                         241.05         11  
  9 Kyleigh Brooks      FR Wayne Central                   226.75          9  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.23        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
        MEET: @ 56.94        2003 Lauren Bonfe, Alfred Almond                  
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:25.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darby McNamara      SR Gananda              1:01.30      59.14 NYS     20  
              27.13       59.14 (32.01)                                        
  2 Hailey Rossi        SR Marcus Whitman       1:03.86    1:02.34 S5-C    17  
              28.62     1:02.34 (33.72)                                        
  3 MaKenna Wilkins     JR Livonia              1:06.87    1:04.83 S5-C    16  
              30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)                                        
  4 MacKenna Taggart    SR Haverling            1:05.80    1:05.92 S5-C    15  
              30.94     1:05.92 (34.98)                                        
  5 Emily Palmer        JR Haverling            1:06.00    1:06.75 S5-C    14  
              31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)                                        
  6 Morgan Smithling    SR Marcus Whitman       1:07.78    1:07.26 S5-C    13  
              30.83     1:07.26 (36.43)                                        
  7 Lauren Royce        JR Letchworth           1:06.26    1:07.44 S5-C    12  
              30.81     1:07.44 (36.63)                                        
  8 Charlotte Sanson     8 Pal-Mac              1:08.73    1:07.49 S5-C    11  
              31.85     1:07.49 (35.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brynn Grandusky     JR Pal-Mac              1:12.10    1:10.00 S5-C     9  
              32.04     1:10.00 (37.96)                                        
 10 Emma Baker          SR Way-Co               1:14.69    1:12.81 S5-C     7  
              33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)                                        
 11 Catherine Reid      SR Pal-Mac              1:13.53    1:13.33 S5-C     6  
              34.01     1:13.33 (39.32)                                        
 12 Gabrielle Welsh     SO NR-W-RC              1:21.63    1:17.91 S5-C     5  
              35.49     1:17.91 (42.42)                                        
 13 Jennifer Dickens     7 Wellsville           1:16.85    1:18.12 S5-C     4  
              34.62     1:18.12 (43.50)                                        
 14 Evelyn Ekdahl        7 Marcus Whitman       1:23.80    1:18.42 S5-C     3  
              37.78     1:18.42 (40.64)                                        
 15 Kaelyn Crawford     FR Wellsville           1:20.41    1:19.75 S5-C     2  
              37.67     1:19.75 (42.08)                                        
 16 Zoe Wissick         JR Pal-Mac              1:22.30    1:22.52 S5-C     1  
              37.39     1:22.52 (45.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Grace Kinnicutt     SR Wellsville           1:27.73                   
 -- Gracie Middaugh     SR Wellsville                                     
 -- Emily Meyers        SR NR-W-RC                 DNF                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 50.37        2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
        MEET: @ 52.66        2003 Libby Snyder, HFL                            
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:07.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krista Willard      SR Gananda                54.33      54.01 NYS     20  
              25.92       54.01 (28.09)                                        
  2 Emily Greene        FR Letchworth             56.40      55.69 S5-C    17  
              26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
  3 Evyn Meldrum        SR Way-Co                 56.68      56.76 S5-C    16  
              27.41       56.76 (29.35)                                        
  4 Paige Mattoon       SO Midlakes             1:01.02      57.70 S5-C    15  
              27.43       57.70 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lexi Mills          JR Livonia                59.25      58.25 S5-C    14  
              27.88       58.25 (30.37)                                        
  6 Lila Meyers          8 Livonia              1:00.28      59.27 S5-C    13  
              28.75       59.27 (30.52)                                        
  7 Adrienne Weber      SR Livonia                58.92      59.48 S5-C    12  
              28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
  8 Emily Meissner      JR Midlakes             1:00.32      59.72 S5-C    11  
              29.37       59.72 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jocelyn Roos        JR Gananda              1:01.10      58.85 S5-C     9  
              28.05       58.85 (30.80)                                        
 10 Avah Gladle         SO Marcus Whitman       1:02.18    1:02.06 S5-C     7  
              29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)                                        
 11 Katie DeWater       FR Livonia              1:02.88    1:03.30 S5-C     6  
              29.20     1:03.30 (34.10)                                        
 12 Cecelia Harris-Max  SR Midlakes             1:03.99    1:03.41 S5-C     5  
              29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)                                        
 13 Elizabeth Veley     JR Haverling            1:03.97    1:03.58 S5-C     4  
              29.61     1:03.58 (33.97)                                        
 14 Aubrey Bagley       JR Marcus Whitman       1:06.93    1:04.17 S5-C     3  
              29.37     1:04.17 (34.80)                                        
 15 Tiernee Brandes      8 Wellsville           1:03.92    1:04.21 S5-C     2  
              30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)                                        
 16 Loralai Crawford    JR Wellsville           1:04.96    1:07.56          1  
              31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Emma Linder         SO Gananda              1:07.33                   
 18 Autumn Collins      FR Pal-Mac              1:08.03                   
 19 Samantha Brown       8 Way-Co               1:08.18                   
 20 Emma Curran         JR Midlakes             1:08.67                   
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
        MEET: @ 5:16.88   11/3/2018 Rachael Mayou, Pal-Mac                     
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:45.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael Mayou       SR Pal-Mac              5:26.33    5:16.88@S5-C    20  
              27.94       58.60 (30.66)     1:30.39 (31.79)     2:02.52 (32.13)
        2:34.38 (31.86)     3:06.88 (32.50)     3:39.21 (32.33)     4:12.01 (32.80)
        4:44.95 (32.94)     5:16.88 (31.93)                                        
  2 Zoey Dean            8 Marcus Whitman       5:45.41    5:43.05 S5-C    17  
              29.81     1:03.26 (33.45)     1:38.61 (35.35)     2:13.96 (35.35)
        2:48.55 (34.59)     3:23.83 (35.28)     3:59.67 (35.84)     4:34.83 (35.16)
        5:09.24 (34.41)     5:43.05 (33.81)                                        
  3 Emma Wallace        SO Wayne Central        5:55.63    5:53.34 S5-C    16  
              30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.33 (36.35)     2:17.70 (36.37)
        2:54.34 (36.64)     3:30.93 (36.59)     4:07.53 (36.60)     4:43.35 (35.82)
        5:18.46 (35.11)     5:53.34 (34.88)                                        
  4 Kennady Perri       SO Midlakes             5:57.21    5:55.47 S5-C    15  
              30.45     1:05.20 (34.75)     1:41.18 (35.98)     2:17.82 (36.64)
        2:54.49 (36.67)     3:31.47 (36.98)     4:08.53 (37.06)     4:44.72 (36.19)
        5:20.30 (35.58)     5:55.47 (35.17)                                        
  5 Angelina Trapp       8 Pal-Mac              6:04.91    6:00.26 S5-C    14  
              31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)     1:43.00 (36.46)     2:19.88 (36.88)
        2:56.60 (36.72)     3:33.76 (37.16)     4:10.99 (37.23)     4:48.37 (37.38)
        5:25.17 (36.80)     6:00.26 (35.09)                                        
  6 Alexis Whitney      SR Gananda              6:06.05    6:01.12 S5-C    13  
              32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)     1:44.39 (36.56)     2:21.46 (37.07)
        2:58.44 (36.98)     3:35.89 (37.45)     4:13.06 (37.17)     4:49.80 (36.74)
        5:26.57 (36.77)     6:01.12 (34.55)                                        
  7 Maura Miller        SO Livonia              6:01.32    6:05.75 S5-C    12  
              31.75     1:07.01 (35.26)     1:43.57 (36.56)     2:20.60 (37.03)
        2:57.39 (36.79)     3:34.80 (37.41)     4:12.92 (38.12)     4:51.20 (38.28)
        5:29.12 (37.92)     6:05.75 (36.63)                                        
  8 Tori Cleveland      SR Haverling            6:04.53    6:08.58 S5-C    11  
              32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)     1:45.84 (37.24)     2:23.66 (37.82)
        3:01.19 (37.53)     3:38.90 (37.71)     4:16.62 (37.72)     4:54.95 (38.33)
        5:32.42 (37.47)     6:08.58 (36.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hayden Waldon        7 Wellsville           6:09.01    6:01.74 S5-C     9  
              30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:41.53 (35.93)     2:18.76 (37.23)
        2:55.63 (36.87)     3:33.46 (37.83)     4:10.89 (37.43)     4:48.70 (37.81)
        5:26.00 (37.30)     6:01.74 (35.74)                                        
 10 Cleo McDermott      FR East Rochester       6:10.67    6:08.28 S5-C     7  
              31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)     1:43.03 (36.62)     2:19.81 (36.78)
        2:57.23 (37.42)     3:35.60 (38.37)     4:14.38 (38.78)     4:53.12 (38.74)
        5:31.13 (38.01)     6:08.28 (37.15)                                        
 11 Amara Evans          8 Livonia              6:20.31    6:17.31 S5-C     6  
              31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:48.05 (39.25)     2:27.89 (39.84)
        3:05.15 (37.26)     3:43.89 (38.74)     4:23.14 (39.25)     5:02.39 (39.25)
        5:41.01 (38.62)     6:17.31 (36.30)                                        
 12 Madison Prober      FR Marcus Whitman       6:36.44    6:18.84 S5-C     5  
              35.27     1:14.12 (38.85)     1:52.53 (38.41)     2:30.82 (38.29)
        3:09.01 (38.19)     3:46.94 (37.93)     4:25.64 (38.70)     5:03.54 (37.90)
        5:41.83 (38.29)     6:18.84 (37.01)                                        
 13 Katherine McEwen    JR Pal-Mac              6:31.77    6:19.16 S5-C     4  
              32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)     1:47.52 (38.08)     2:26.01 (38.49)
        3:04.89 (38.88)     3:44.13 (39.24)     4:23.08 (38.95)     5:02.56 (39.48)
        5:42.19 (39.63)     6:19.16 (36.97)                                        
 14 Mya Morphy          SO Livonia              6:20.67    6:23.37 S5-C     3  
              33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)     1:51.61 (39.51)     2:30.98 (39.37)
        3:10.08 (39.10)     3:50.10 (40.02)     4:29.78 (39.68)     5:09.11 (39.33)
        5:48.89 (39.78)     6:23.37 (34.48)                                        
 15 Sydney Martin       JR Dansville            6:27.72    6:24.97 S5-C     2  
              32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:47.34 (38.11)     2:25.79 (38.45)
        3:05.13 (39.34)     3:45.01 (39.88)     4:25.03 (40.02)     5:05.65 (40.62)
        5:46.33 (40.68)     6:24.97 (38.64)                                        
 16 Morgan Cowan        FR Midlakes             6:31.60    6:35.76 S5-C     1  
              35.06     1:14.15 (39.09)     1:54.50 (40.35)     2:33.91 (39.41)
        3:15.12 (41.21)     3:56.49 (41.37)     4:36.97 (40.48)     5:16.89 (39.92)
        5:57.09 (40.20)     6:35.76 (38.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Allison Evans       SR Livonia              6:36.91                   
 18 Nayeli Morales      SO NR-W-RC              6:51.03                   
 19 Ellie LaBenne        8 Wellsville           6:54.69                   
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
        MEET: @ 1:41.95        2003 HFL                                        
                         Gardner,Magee,Mee,Snyder                          
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Livonia                                     1:48.54    1:45.14         40  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:0.25 Adrienne Weber SR       
     3) r:0.39 Lila Meyers 8            4) r:0.55 Lexi Mills JR           
              26.65       52.90 (26.25)     1:19.46 (26.56)     1:45.14 (25.68)
  2 Marcus Whitman                              1:48.65    1:45.29         34  
     1) Hailey Rossi SR                 2) r:0.28 Morgan Smithling SR     
     3) r:0.62 Zoey Dean 8              4) r:0.44 Ashleigh Parsons JR     
              25.36       51.76 (26.40)     1:19.19 (27.43)     1:45.29 (26.10)
  3 Wellsville                                  1:50.17    1:49.64         32  
     1) Taylor Hurd JR                  2) r:0.11 Loralai Crawford JR     
     3) r:0.32 Lauren Staba SO          4) r:0.41 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
              26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:23.14 (26.89)     1:49.64 (26.50)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                             1:53.41    1:50.70         30  
     1) Catherine Reid SR               2) r:0.35 Charlotte Sanson 8      
     3) r:0.33 Angelina Trapp 8         4) r:0.40 Rachael Mayou SR        
              28.62       56.25 (27.63)     1:24.08 (27.83)     1:50.70 (26.62)
  5 Haverling                                   1:52.02    1:51.15         28  
     1) MacKenna Taggart SR             2) r:0.53 Bethany Smith SR        
     3) r:0.21 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.39 Tori Cleveland SR       
              26.69       55.24 (28.55)     1:22.98 (27.74)     1:51.15 (28.17)
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                            1:54.35    1:54.95         26  
     1) Evyn Meldrum SR                 2) r:+0.0 Samantha Brown 8        
     3) r:0.75 Kendall Allen 8          4) r:0.53 Emma Baker SR           
              26.68       56.88 (30.20)     1:26.39 (29.51)     1:54.95 (28.56)
  7 Dansville                                   1:58.75    1:59.63         24  
     1) Alycia Wachtel JR               2) r:0.48 Alexandrea Kendall SR   
     3) r:0.46 Sydney Martin JR         4) r:0.55 Hannah Carnevale SR     
              31.18     1:00.80 (29.62)     1:31.63 (30.83)     1:59.63 (28.00)
 -- Midlakes                                    1:51.22         DQ        
     1) Paige Mattoon SO                2) r:0.18 Cecelia Harris-Maxwell S
     3) r:0.46 Kennady Perri SO         4) r:0.40 Emily Meissner JR       
              26.82       54.45 (27.63)     1:21.79 (27.34)          DQ (27.40)
B - Final
  9 Hornell                                     2:04.58    2:02.56         18  
     1) Kathryn Evans SR                2) r:0.58 Helora Schlichting JR   
     3) r:0.50 Julia Day SO             4) r:0.66 Olivia Chace JR         
              32.48     1:03.14 (30.66)     1:33.38 (30.24)     2:02.56 (29.18)
 10 North Rose-Wolcott-Red Creek                2:02.06    2:03.00         14  
     1) Kalin Reed FR                   2) r:+0.0 Nayeli Morales SO       
     3) r:0.68 Kassidi Lake SR          4) r:0.24 Gabrielle Welsh SO      
              33.27     1:03.17 (29.90)     1:34.60 (31.43)     2:03.00 (28.40)
 11 Wayne Central                               2:08.71    2:07.54         12  
     1) Kyleigh Brooks FR               2) r:0.60 Julia Sponable FR       
     3) r:0.35 Zoe Monahan JR           4) r:0.74 Emma Wallace SO         
              29.92     1:05.83 (35.91)     1:36.58 (30.75)     2:07.54 (30.96)
 12 Letchworth                                  2:11.19    2:10.62         10  
     1) Marlene Eckhart JR              2) r:0.14 Emily Bandcroft SO      
     3) r:0.34 Natalie Shearing SR      4) r:0.40 Jane Bliss JR           
              34.55     1:07.83 (33.28)     1:39.82 (31.99)     2:10.62 (30.80)
 13 Gananda                                     2:15.47    2:15.00          8  
     1) Lillian Freeman FR              2) r:0.63 Kathryn Harms FR        
     3) r:0.34 Ashlyn Bolte-Pauley SO   4) r:0.42 Emma Linder SO          
              32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:45.13 (36.46)     2:15.00 (29.87)
Preliminaries
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                         2:00.37         X         
     1) Hannah Schaubert SR             2) Evelyn Ekdahl 7                
     3) Aubrey Bagley JR                4) Avah Gladle SO                 
 -- Wellsville  'B'                             2:02.82         X         
     1) Kennedy Butler FR               2) Kaelyn Crawford FR             
     3) Grace Kinnicutt SR              4) Leah McCormick SO              
 -- Midlakes  'B'                               1:59.73         X         
     1) Emma Curran JR                  2) Maggie Mahoney FR              
     3) Morgan Cowan FR                 4) Elaina Harris-Maxwell FR       
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                        X         
     1) Zoe Wissick JR                  2) Brinley Bruening SO            
     3) Katherine McEwen JR             4) Madison Sproul SR              
 -- Dansville  'B'                              2:23.54         X         
     1) Bailey Rossborough FR           2) Holley Thomas SR               
     3) Michelle Jefferson SO           4) Taylor Coburn JR               
 -- Livonia  'B'                                2:13.36         X         
     1) Ella Sexton SO                  2) Kaelin Bastian FR              
     3) Anna Noragong 8                 4) Mary Noragong JR               
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:21.82         X         
     1) Abby Gleason FR                 2) Emily Feely 8                  
     3) Chelsie Mehlenbacher FR         4) Mia Barratt FR                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
        MEET: @ 58.27   11/4/2012 Danyel Johnson, Dansville                    
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:24.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darby McNamara      SR Gananda              1:03.66    1:01.17 S5-C    20  
              29.38     1:01.17 (31.79)                                        
  2 Amy Smithling       SO Marcus Whitman       1:07.02    1:03.28 S5-C    17  
              30.36     1:03.28 (32.92)                                        
  3 Lauren Staba        SO Wellsville           1:08.72    1:08.32 S5-C    16  
              32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
  4 Tiernee Brandes      8 Wellsville           1:08.93    1:08.62 S5-C    15  
              33.22     1:08.62 (35.40)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Garger    JR Livonia              1:08.50    1:08.95 S5-C    14  
              33.37     1:08.95 (35.58)                                        
  6 Taylor Hurd         JR Wellsville           1:10.13    1:10.67 S5-C    13  
              33.91     1:10.67 (36.76)                                        
  7 Katrina Bown        JR Hornell              1:10.85    1:11.07 S5-C    12  
              33.63     1:11.07 (37.44)                                        
  8 Alexandrea Kendall  SR Dansville            1:11.39    1:11.16 S5-C    11  
              34.74     1:11.16 (36.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Delaney Leeson      SR Pal-Mac              1:12.07    1:10.63 S5-C     9  
              33.63     1:10.63 (37.00)                                        
 10 Elizabeth Veley     JR Haverling            1:12.89    1:11.97 S5-C     7  
              34.95     1:11.97 (37.02)                                        
 11 Emma Wallace        SO Wayne Central        1:12.55    1:12.79 S5-C     6  
              34.94     1:12.79 (37.85)                                        
 12 Mya Morphy          SO Livonia              1:12.80    1:13.51 S5-C     5  
              35.69     1:13.51 (37.82)                                        
 13 Mady DeWater        JR Livonia              1:14.52    1:14.53 S5-C     4  
              35.40     1:14.53 (39.13)                                        
 14 Emma Curran         JR Midlakes             1:15.11    1:14.95 S5-C     3  
              36.26     1:14.95 (38.69)                                        
 15 Elaina Harris-Maxw  FR Midlakes             1:15.13    1:16.24 S5-C     2  
              36.74     1:16.24 (39.50)                                        
 16 Brooke Noel         JR Letchworth           1:16.18    1:19.20 S5-C     1  
              38.26     1:19.20 (40.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Milan Kinsman       JR Pal-Mac              1:17.92                   
 18 Julia Aumick        SO NR-W-RC              1:18.00                   
 19 Kansas Knight       FR Haverling            1:18.53                   
 20 Leah McCormick      SO Wellsville           1:20.11                   
 21 Emily Feely          8 Way-Co               1:20.16                   
 22 Madison Sproul      SR Pal-Mac              1:21.25                   
 23 Bailey Rossborough  FR Dansville            1:21.43                   
 24 Ashlyn Bolte-Paule  SO Gananda              1:22.62                   
 25 Samantha Brown       8 Way-Co               1:23.57                   
 26 Kalin Reed          FR NR-W-RC              1:23.59                   
 27 Abby Gleason        FR Way-Co               1:24.15                   
 28 Brinley Bruening    SO Pal-Mac              1:24.32                   
 -- Anna Evans          JR Livonia                  DQ                    
 -- Emma Linder         SO Gananda                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL                          
        MEET: @ 1:06.23   11/6/2015 Courtney Copper, Marcus Whitman            
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:28.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashleigh Parsons    JR Marcus Whitman       1:11.51    1:10.69 S5-C    20  
              33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)                                        
  2 Emma Kinnicutt      JR Wellsville           1:15.19    1:12.48 S5-C    17  
              33.22     1:12.48 (39.26)                                        
  3 MaKenna Wilkins     JR Livonia              1:16.36    1:14.09 S5-C    16  
              35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)                                        
  4 Aubrey Bagley       JR Marcus Whitman       1:19.15    1:17.57 S5-C    15  
              36.39     1:17.57 (41.18)                                        
  5 Angela Tewksbury    FR Livonia              1:19.49    1:19.02 S5-C    14  
              38.17     1:19.02 (40.85)                                        
  6 Maggie Mahoney      FR Midlakes             1:21.72    1:22.61 S5-C    13  
              38.42     1:22.61 (44.19)                                        
  7 Emma Brooks         JR Pal-Mac              1:22.26    1:22.83 S5-C    12  
              38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)                                        
  8 Bethany Smith       SR Haverling            1:23.65    1:24.58 S5-C    11  
              40.14     1:24.58 (44.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan Smithling    SR Marcus Whitman       1:25.33    1:21.20 S5-C     9  
              37.92     1:21.20 (43.28)                                        
 10 Autumn Davenport    SO NR-W-RC              1:27.81    1:25.34 S5-C     7  
              40.74     1:25.34 (44.60)                                        
 11 Alycia Wachtel      JR Dansville            1:25.48    1:25.79 S5-C     6  
              39.26     1:25.79 (46.53)                                        
 12 Kaelyn Crawford     FR Wellsville           1:28.54    1:25.97 S5-C     5  
              40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)                                        
 13 Kennedy Butler      FR Wellsville           1:29.69    1:26.94 S5-C     4  
              41.26     1:26.94 (45.68)                                        
 14 Kendall Allen        8 Way-Co               1:31.02    1:29.98          3  
              42.31     1:29.98 (47.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
        MEET: @ 3:39.11  10/30/2011 Dansville                                  
                         E Doe, K Mosca, S Mosca, D Johnson                
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gananda                                     3:57.26    3:50.44         40  
     1) Krista Willard SR               2) r:0.31 Alexis Whitney SR       
     3) r:0.25 Jocelyn Roos JR          4) r:0.25 Darby McNamara SR       
              26.05       55.22 (55.22)     1:24.55 (29.33)   1:56.68 (1:01.46)
        2:24.65 (27.97)     2:56.25 (59.57)     3:21.69 (25.44)     3:50.44 (54.19)
  2 Livonia                                     4:06.63    4:00.12         34  
     1) MaKenna Wilkins JR              2) r:0.44 Adrienne Weber SR       
     3) r:0.53 Lila Meyers 8            4) r:0.65 Lexi Mills JR           
              28.79   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:29.76 (27.90)     2:01.08 (59.22)
        2:30.02 (28.94)     3:00.94 (59.86)     3:28.85 (27.91)     4:00.12 (59.18)
  3 Midlakes                                    4:09.23    4:02.39         32  
     1) Paige Mattoon SO                2) r:0.05 Cecelia Harris-Maxwell S
     3) r:0.72 Kennady Perri SO         4) r:0.36 Emily Meissner JR       
              28.03       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.10 (29.46)   2:02.77 (1:03.13)
        2:31.26 (28.49)     3:02.52 (59.75)     3:31.66 (29.14)     4:02.39 (59.87)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                             4:13.87    4:05.97         30  
     1) Charlotte Sanson 8              2) r:0.31 Brynn Grandusky JR      
     3) r:0.36 Angelina Trapp 8         4) r:0.04 Rachael Mayou SR        
              29.61   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.32 (31.11)   2:06.99 (1:05.78)
        2:36.44 (29.45)   3:08.70 (1:01.71)     3:35.96 (27.26)     4:05.97 (57.27)
  5 Marcus Whitman                              4:15.07    4:10.09         28  
     1) Aubrey Bagley JR                2) r:0.66 Avah Gladle SO          
     3) r:0.61 Amy Smithling SO         4) r:0.65 Zoey Dean 8             
              31.50   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:37.63 (29.54)                    
            2:37.23 ( )         3:08.25 ( )     3:37.71 (29.46)   4:10.09 (1:01.84)
  6 Wellsville                                  4:20.62    4:14.28         26  
     1) Hayden Waldon 7                 2) r:0.25 Loralai Crawford JR     
     3) r:0.35 Tiernee Brandes 8        4) r:0.47 Lauren Staba SO         
              29.35   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.49 (30.88)   2:09.55 (1:06.94)
        2:40.53 (30.98)   3:14.80 (1:05.25)     3:42.58 (27.78)     4:14.28 (59.48)
  7 Wayland-Cohocton                            4:16.98    4:17.86         24  
     1) Evyn Meldrum SR                 2) r:0.69 Madison Spencer 8       
     3) r:0.43 Kendall Allen 8          4) r:0.40 Emma Baker SR           
              27.81       58.27 (58.27)     1:29.55 (31.28)   2:07.33 (1:09.06)
        2:38.64 (31.31)   3:13.87 (1:06.54)     3:43.26 (29.39)   4:17.86 (1:03.99)
  8 Letchworth                                  4:19.64    4:19.69         22  
     1) Lauren Royce JR                 2) r:0.36 Isabelle Talley 8       
     3) r:0.39 Jane Bliss JR            4) r:0.55 Emily Greene FR         
              28.70   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.78 (32.80)   2:13.26 (1:12.28)
        2:45.41 (32.15)   3:22.51 (1:09.25)     3:49.69 (27.18)     4:19.69 (57.18)
B - Final
  9 Haverling                                   4:27.37    4:25.42         18  
     1) Elizabeth Veley JR              2) r:0.39 Kailyn Anderson SO      
     3) r:0.15 Kansas Knight FR         4) r:0.20 Tori Cleveland SR       
              30.50   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.33 (31.24)   2:11.00 (1:06.91)
        2:43.90 (32.90)   3:22.41 (1:11.41)     3:51.93 (29.52)   4:25.42 (1:03.01)
 10 Hornell                                     4:41.46    4:38.12         14  
     1) Julia Day SO                    2) r:0.02 Cecilia Wall 8          
     3) r:0.38 Brooklyn Ribble 8        4) r:0.52 Katrina Bown JR         
              32.81   1:09.51 (1:09.51)     1:43.38 (33.87)   2:24.54 (1:15.03)
        2:59.29 (34.75)   3:35.65 (1:11.11)     4:05.36 (29.71)   4:38.12 (1:02.47)
 11 Dansville                                   4:49.32    4:45.73         12  
     1) Sydney Martin JR                2) r:0.36 Holley Thomas SR        
     3) r:0.42 Alycia Wachtel JR        4) r:0.63 Bailey Rossborough FR   
              32.72   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:43.21 (33.77)   2:21.46 (1:12.02)
        2:56.51 (35.05)   3:35.27 (1:13.81)     4:08.37 (33.10)   4:45.73 (1:10.46)
 12 North Rose-Wolcott-Red Creek                4:51.10    4:53.64         10  
     1) Kalin Reed FR                   2) r:+0.0 Autumn Davenport SO     
     3) r:0.53 Kassidi Lake SR          4) r:0.54 Nayeli Morales SO       
              33.11   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:48.38 (31.54)   2:27.68 (1:10.84)
        3:02.53 (34.85)   3:41.36 (1:13.68)     4:15.93 (34.57)   4:53.64 (1:12.28)
Preliminaries
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        4:47.56         X         
     1) Brinley Bruening SO             2) Madison Sproul SR              
     3) Milan Kinsman JR                4) Emma Brooks JR                 
 -- Wellsville  'B'                             4:43.80         X         
     1) Ellie LaBenne 8                 2) Grace Kinnicutt SR             
     3) Kennedy Butler FR               4) Jennifer Dickens 7             
 -- Dansville  'B'                                              X         
     1) Michelle Jefferson SO           2) Meghan Schledorn FR            
     3) Elizabeth Fox JR                4) Emma Rossborough JR            
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       4:58.12         X         
     1) Tabea Nothnagel SR              2) Grace Hanggi FR                
     3) Emma Huber FR                   4) Kyra Trimboli FR               
 -- Livonia  'B'                                5:10.20         X         
     1) Kim Serio JR                    2) Ella Sexton SO                 
     3) Julia Millen FR                 4) Nadia Bajan FR