Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
        MEET: @ 1:41.95        2003 HFL                                        
                         Gardner,Magee,Mee,Snyder                          
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Livonia                                     1:48.54    1:45.14         40  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:0.25 Adrienne Weber SR       
     3) r:0.39 Lila Meyers 8            4) r:0.55 Lexi Mills JR           
              26.65       52.90 (26.25)     1:19.46 (26.56)     1:45.14 (25.68)
  2 Marcus Whitman                              1:48.65    1:45.29         34  
     1) Hailey Rossi SR                 2) r:0.28 Morgan Smithling SR     
     3) r:0.62 Zoey Dean 8              4) r:0.44 Ashleigh Parsons JR     
              25.36       51.76 (26.40)     1:19.19 (27.43)     1:45.29 (26.10)
  3 Wellsville                                  1:50.17    1:49.64         32  
     1) Taylor Hurd JR                  2) r:0.11 Loralai Crawford JR     
     3) r:0.32 Lauren Staba SO          4) r:0.41 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
              26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:23.14 (26.89)     1:49.64 (26.50)
  4 Palmyra-Macedon                             1:53.41    1:50.70         30  
     1) Catherine Reid SR               2) r:0.35 Charlotte Sanson 8      
     3) r:0.33 Angelina Trapp 8         4) r:0.40 Rachael Mayou SR        
              28.62       56.25 (27.63)     1:24.08 (27.83)     1:50.70 (26.62)
  5 Haverling                                   1:52.02    1:51.15         28  
     1) MacKenna Taggart SR             2) r:0.53 Bethany Smith SR        
     3) r:0.21 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.39 Tori Cleveland SR       
              26.69       55.24 (28.55)     1:22.98 (27.74)     1:51.15 (28.17)
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                            1:54.35    1:54.95         26  
     1) Evyn Meldrum SR                 2) r:+0.0 Samantha Brown 8        
     3) r:0.75 Kendall Allen 8          4) r:0.53 Emma Baker SR           
              26.68       56.88 (30.20)     1:26.39 (29.51)     1:54.95 (28.56)
  7 Dansville                                   1:58.75    1:59.63         24  
     1) Alycia Wachtel JR               2) r:0.48 Alexandrea Kendall SR   
     3) r:0.46 Sydney Martin JR         4) r:0.55 Hannah Carnevale SR     
              31.18     1:00.80 (29.62)     1:31.63 (30.83)     1:59.63 (28.00)
 -- Midlakes                                    1:51.22         DQ        
     1) Paige Mattoon SO                2) r:0.18 Cecelia Harris-Maxwell S
     3) r:0.46 Kennady Perri SO         4) r:0.40 Emily Meissner JR       
              26.82       54.45 (27.63)     1:21.79 (27.34)          DQ (27.40)
B - Final
  9 Hornell                                     2:04.58    2:02.56         18  
     1) Kathryn Evans SR                2) r:0.58 Helora Schlichting JR   
     3) r:0.50 Julia Day SO             4) r:0.66 Olivia Chace JR         
              32.48     1:03.14 (30.66)     1:33.38 (30.24)     2:02.56 (29.18)
 10 North Rose-Wolcott-Red Creek                2:02.06    2:03.00         14  
     1) Kalin Reed FR                   2) r:+0.0 Nayeli Morales SO       
     3) r:0.68 Kassidi Lake SR          4) r:0.24 Gabrielle Welsh SO      
              33.27     1:03.17 (29.90)     1:34.60 (31.43)     2:03.00 (28.40)
 11 Wayne Central                               2:08.71    2:07.54         12  
     1) Kyleigh Brooks FR               2) r:0.60 Julia Sponable FR       
     3) r:0.35 Zoe Monahan JR           4) r:0.74 Emma Wallace SO         
              29.92     1:05.83 (35.91)     1:36.58 (30.75)     2:07.54 (30.96)
 12 Letchworth                                  2:11.19    2:10.62         10  
     1) Marlene Eckhart JR              2) r:0.14 Emily Bandcroft SO      
     3) r:0.34 Natalie Shearing SR      4) r:0.40 Jane Bliss JR           
              34.55     1:07.83 (33.28)     1:39.82 (31.99)     2:10.62 (30.80)
 13 Gananda                                     2:15.47    2:15.00          8  
     1) Lillian Freeman FR              2) r:0.63 Kathryn Harms FR        
     3) r:0.34 Ashlyn Bolte-Pauley SO   4) r:0.42 Emma Linder SO          
              32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:45.13 (36.46)     2:15.00 (29.87)
Preliminaries
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                         2:00.37         X         
     1) Hannah Schaubert SR             2) Evelyn Ekdahl 7                
     3) Aubrey Bagley JR                4) Avah Gladle SO                 
 -- Wellsville  'B'                             2:02.82         X         
     1) Kennedy Butler FR               2) Kaelyn Crawford FR             
     3) Grace Kinnicutt SR              4) Leah McCormick SO              
 -- Midlakes  'B'                               1:59.73         X         
     1) Emma Curran JR                  2) Maggie Mahoney FR              
     3) Morgan Cowan FR                 4) Elaina Harris-Maxwell FR       
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                        X         
     1) Zoe Wissick JR                  2) Brinley Bruening SO            
     3) Katherine McEwen JR             4) Madison Sproul SR              
 -- Dansville  'B'                              2:23.54         X         
     1) Bailey Rossborough FR           2) Holley Thomas SR               
     3) Michelle Jefferson SO           4) Taylor Coburn JR               
 -- Livonia  'B'                                2:13.36         X         
     1) Ella Sexton SO                  2) Kaelin Bastian FR              
     3) Anna Noragong 8                 4) Mary Noragong JR               
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:21.82         X         
     1) Abby Gleason FR                 2) Emily Feely 8                  
     3) Chelsie Mehlenbacher FR         4) Mia Barratt FR