Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford                   
        MEET: @ 5:16.88   11/3/2018 Rachael Mayou, Pal-Mac                     
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:45.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachael Mayou       SR Pal-Mac              5:26.33    5:16.88@S5-C    20  
              27.94       58.60 (30.66)     1:30.39 (31.79)     2:02.52 (32.13)
        2:34.38 (31.86)     3:06.88 (32.50)     3:39.21 (32.33)     4:12.01 (32.80)
        4:44.95 (32.94)     5:16.88 (31.93)                                        
  2 Zoey Dean            8 Marcus Whitman       5:45.41    5:43.05 S5-C    17  
              29.81     1:03.26 (33.45)     1:38.61 (35.35)     2:13.96 (35.35)
        2:48.55 (34.59)     3:23.83 (35.28)     3:59.67 (35.84)     4:34.83 (35.16)
        5:09.24 (34.41)     5:43.05 (33.81)                                        
  3 Emma Wallace        SO Wayne Central        5:55.63    5:53.34 S5-C    16  
              30.39     1:04.98 (34.59)     1:41.33 (36.35)     2:17.70 (36.37)
        2:54.34 (36.64)     3:30.93 (36.59)     4:07.53 (36.60)     4:43.35 (35.82)
        5:18.46 (35.11)     5:53.34 (34.88)                                        
  4 Kennady Perri       SO Midlakes             5:57.21    5:55.47 S5-C    15  
              30.45     1:05.20 (34.75)     1:41.18 (35.98)     2:17.82 (36.64)
        2:54.49 (36.67)     3:31.47 (36.98)     4:08.53 (37.06)     4:44.72 (36.19)
        5:20.30 (35.58)     5:55.47 (35.17)                                        
  5 Angelina Trapp       8 Pal-Mac              6:04.91    6:00.26 S5-C    14  
              31.30     1:06.54 (35.24)     1:43.00 (36.46)     2:19.88 (36.88)
        2:56.60 (36.72)     3:33.76 (37.16)     4:10.99 (37.23)     4:48.37 (37.38)
        5:25.17 (36.80)     6:00.26 (35.09)                                        
  6 Alexis Whitney      SR Gananda              6:06.05    6:01.12 S5-C    13  
              32.30     1:07.83 (35.53)     1:44.39 (36.56)     2:21.46 (37.07)
        2:58.44 (36.98)     3:35.89 (37.45)     4:13.06 (37.17)     4:49.80 (36.74)
        5:26.57 (36.77)     6:01.12 (34.55)                                        
  7 Maura Miller        SO Livonia              6:01.32    6:05.75 S5-C    12  
              31.75     1:07.01 (35.26)     1:43.57 (36.56)     2:20.60 (37.03)
        2:57.39 (36.79)     3:34.80 (37.41)     4:12.92 (38.12)     4:51.20 (38.28)
        5:29.12 (37.92)     6:05.75 (36.63)                                        
  8 Tori Cleveland      SR Haverling            6:04.53    6:08.58 S5-C    11  
              32.61     1:08.60 (35.99)     1:45.84 (37.24)     2:23.66 (37.82)
        3:01.19 (37.53)     3:38.90 (37.71)     4:16.62 (37.72)     4:54.95 (38.33)
        5:32.42 (37.47)     6:08.58 (36.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hayden Waldon        7 Wellsville           6:09.01    6:01.74 S5-C     9  
              30.70     1:05.60 (34.90)     1:41.53 (35.93)     2:18.76 (37.23)
        2:55.63 (36.87)     3:33.46 (37.83)     4:10.89 (37.43)     4:48.70 (37.81)
        5:26.00 (37.30)     6:01.74 (35.74)                                        
 10 Cleo McDermott      FR East Rochester       6:10.67    6:08.28 S5-C     7  
              31.50     1:06.41 (34.91)     1:43.03 (36.62)     2:19.81 (36.78)
        2:57.23 (37.42)     3:35.60 (38.37)     4:14.38 (38.78)     4:53.12 (38.74)
        5:31.13 (38.01)     6:08.28 (37.15)                                        
 11 Amara Evans          8 Livonia              6:20.31    6:17.31 S5-C     6  
              31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:48.05 (39.25)     2:27.89 (39.84)
        3:05.15 (37.26)     3:43.89 (38.74)     4:23.14 (39.25)     5:02.39 (39.25)
        5:41.01 (38.62)     6:17.31 (36.30)                                        
 12 Madison Prober      FR Marcus Whitman       6:36.44    6:18.84 S5-C     5  
              35.27     1:14.12 (38.85)     1:52.53 (38.41)     2:30.82 (38.29)
        3:09.01 (38.19)     3:46.94 (37.93)     4:25.64 (38.70)     5:03.54 (37.90)
        5:41.83 (38.29)     6:18.84 (37.01)                                        
 13 Katherine McEwen    JR Pal-Mac              6:31.77    6:19.16 S5-C     4  
              32.48     1:09.44 (36.96)     1:47.52 (38.08)     2:26.01 (38.49)
        3:04.89 (38.88)     3:44.13 (39.24)     4:23.08 (38.95)     5:02.56 (39.48)
        5:42.19 (39.63)     6:19.16 (36.97)                                        
 14 Mya Morphy          SO Livonia              6:20.67    6:23.37 S5-C     3  
              33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)     1:51.61 (39.51)     2:30.98 (39.37)
        3:10.08 (39.10)     3:50.10 (40.02)     4:29.78 (39.68)     5:09.11 (39.33)
        5:48.89 (39.78)     6:23.37 (34.48)                                        
 15 Sydney Martin       JR Dansville            6:27.72    6:24.97 S5-C     2  
              32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:47.34 (38.11)     2:25.79 (38.45)
        3:05.13 (39.34)     3:45.01 (39.88)     4:25.03 (40.02)     5:05.65 (40.62)
        5:46.33 (40.68)     6:24.97 (38.64)                                        
 16 Morgan Cowan        FR Midlakes             6:31.60    6:35.76 S5-C     1  
              35.06     1:14.15 (39.09)     1:54.50 (40.35)     2:33.91 (39.41)
        3:15.12 (41.21)     3:56.49 (41.37)     4:36.97 (40.48)     5:16.89 (39.92)
        5:57.09 (40.20)     6:35.76 (38.67)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Allison Evans       SR Livonia              6:36.91                   
 18 Nayeli Morales      SO NR-W-RC              6:51.03                   
 19 Ellie LaBenne        8 Wellsville           6:54.69