Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 5: S 50.37        2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield                    
        MEET: @ 52.66        2003 Libby Snyder, HFL                            
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:07.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krista Willard      SR Gananda                54.33      54.01 NYS     20  
              25.92       54.01 (28.09)                                        
  2 Emily Greene        FR Letchworth             56.40      55.69 S5-C    17  
              26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
  3 Evyn Meldrum        SR Way-Co                 56.68      56.76 S5-C    16  
              27.41       56.76 (29.35)                                        
  4 Paige Mattoon       SO Midlakes             1:01.02      57.70 S5-C    15  
              27.43       57.70 (30.27)                                        
  5 Lexi Mills          JR Livonia                59.25      58.25 S5-C    14  
              27.88       58.25 (30.37)                                        
  6 Lila Meyers          8 Livonia              1:00.28      59.27 S5-C    13  
              28.75       59.27 (30.52)                                        
  7 Adrienne Weber      SR Livonia                58.92      59.48 S5-C    12  
              28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
  8 Emily Meissner      JR Midlakes             1:00.32      59.72 S5-C    11  
              29.37       59.72 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jocelyn Roos        JR Gananda              1:01.10      58.85 S5-C     9  
              28.05       58.85 (30.80)                                        
 10 Avah Gladle         SO Marcus Whitman       1:02.18    1:02.06 S5-C     7  
              29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)                                        
 11 Katie DeWater       FR Livonia              1:02.88    1:03.30 S5-C     6  
              29.20     1:03.30 (34.10)                                        
 12 Cecelia Harris-Max  SR Midlakes             1:03.99    1:03.41 S5-C     5  
              29.80     1:03.41 (33.61)                                        
 13 Elizabeth Veley     JR Haverling            1:03.97    1:03.58 S5-C     4  
              29.61     1:03.58 (33.97)                                        
 14 Aubrey Bagley       JR Marcus Whitman       1:06.93    1:04.17 S5-C     3  
              29.37     1:04.17 (34.80)                                        
 15 Tiernee Brandes      8 Wellsville           1:03.92    1:04.21 S5-C     2  
              30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)                                        
 16 Loralai Crawford    JR Wellsville           1:04.96    1:07.56          1  
              31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Emma Linder         SO Gananda              1:07.33                   
 18 Autumn Collins      FR Pal-Mac              1:08.03                   
 19 Samantha Brown       8 Way-Co               1:08.18                   
 20 Emma Curran         JR Midlakes             1:08.67