Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.23        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
        MEET: @ 56.94        2003 Lauren Bonfe, Alfred Almond                  
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:25.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darby McNamara      SR Gananda              1:01.30      59.14 NYS     20  
              27.13       59.14 (32.01)                                        
  2 Hailey Rossi        SR Marcus Whitman       1:03.86    1:02.34 S5-C    17  
              28.62     1:02.34 (33.72)                                        
  3 MaKenna Wilkins     JR Livonia              1:06.87    1:04.83 S5-C    16  
              30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)                                        
  4 MacKenna Taggart    SR Haverling            1:05.80    1:05.92 S5-C    15  
              30.94     1:05.92 (34.98)                                        
  5 Emily Palmer        JR Haverling            1:06.00    1:06.75 S5-C    14  
              31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)                                        
  6 Morgan Smithling    SR Marcus Whitman       1:07.78    1:07.26 S5-C    13  
              30.83     1:07.26 (36.43)                                        
  7 Lauren Royce        JR Letchworth           1:06.26    1:07.44 S5-C    12  
              30.81     1:07.44 (36.63)                                        
  8 Charlotte Sanson     8 Pal-Mac              1:08.73    1:07.49 S5-C    11  
              31.85     1:07.49 (35.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brynn Grandusky     JR Pal-Mac              1:12.10    1:10.00 S5-C     9  
              32.04     1:10.00 (37.96)                                        
 10 Emma Baker          SR Way-Co               1:14.69    1:12.81 S5-C     7  
              33.31     1:12.81 (39.50)                                        
 11 Catherine Reid      SR Pal-Mac              1:13.53    1:13.33 S5-C     6  
              34.01     1:13.33 (39.32)                                        
 12 Gabrielle Welsh     SO NR-W-RC              1:21.63    1:17.91 S5-C     5  
              35.49     1:17.91 (42.42)                                        
 13 Jennifer Dickens     7 Wellsville           1:16.85    1:18.12 S5-C     4  
              34.62     1:18.12 (43.50)                                        
 14 Evelyn Ekdahl        7 Marcus Whitman       1:23.80    1:18.42 S5-C     3  
              37.78     1:18.42 (40.64)                                        
 15 Kaelyn Crawford     FR Wellsville           1:20.41    1:19.75 S5-C     2  
              37.67     1:19.75 (42.08)                                        
 16 Zoe Wissick         JR Pal-Mac              1:22.30    1:22.52 S5-C     1  
              37.39     1:22.52 (45.13)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Grace Kinnicutt     SR Wellsville           1:27.73                   
 -- Gracie Middaugh     SR Wellsville                                     
 -- Emily Meyers        SR NR-W-RC                 DNF