Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:03.62        2017 Becca Evans, Pittsford                     
        MEET: @ 2:10.92   11/6/2015 Courtney Copper, Marcus Whitman            
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:52.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashleigh Parsons    JR Marcus Whitman       2:25.69    2:21.31 S5-C    20  
              31.52     1:10.27 (38.75)     1:49.88 (39.61)     2:21.31 (31.43)
  2 Zoey Dean            8 Marcus Whitman       2:26.58    2:23.49 S5-C    17  
              31.49     1:09.94 (38.45)     1:50.49 (40.55)     2:23.49 (33.00)
  3 MacKenna Taggart    SR Haverling            2:24.49    2:23.98 S5-C    16  
              29.90     1:06.15 (36.25)     1:49.74 (43.59)     2:23.98 (34.24)
  4 Lauren Royce        JR Letchworth           2:27.09    2:27.95 S5-C    15  
              30.87     1:08.62 (37.75)     1:53.32 (44.70)     2:27.95 (34.63)
  5 Taylor Hurd         JR Wellsville           2:32.62    2:31.78 S5-C    14  
              31.29     1:09.42 (38.13)     1:55.54 (46.12)     2:31.78 (36.24)
  6 Angela Tewksbury    FR Livonia              2:35.48    2:32.26 S5-C    13  
              33.91     1:12.84 (38.93)     1:56.61 (43.77)     2:32.26 (35.65)
  7 Charlotte Sanson     8 Pal-Mac              2:35.30    2:33.57 S5-C    12  
              32.56     1:12.92 (40.36)     2:00.00 (47.08)     2:33.57 (33.57)
  8 Emily Palmer        JR Haverling            2:36.25    2:33.91 S5-C    11  
              31.75     1:11.65 (39.90)     1:58.43 (46.78)     2:33.91 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Cleo McDermott      FR East Rochester       2:39.08    2:37.10 S5-C     9  
              33.47     1:12.36 (38.89)     2:00.19 (47.83)     2:37.10 (36.91)
 10 Brynn Grandusky     JR Pal-Mac              2:39.65    2:39.02 S5-C     7  
              33.62     1:11.28 (37.66)     2:01.02 (49.74)     2:39.02 (38.00)
 11 Anna Evans          JR Livonia              2:42.39    2:39.79 S5-C     6  
              33.74     1:13.48 (39.74)     2:01.34 (47.86)     2:39.79 (38.45)
 12 Alexandrea Kendall  SR Dansville            2:40.67    2:41.73 S5-C     5  
              35.74     1:16.06 (40.32)     2:03.74 (47.68)     2:41.73 (37.99)
 13 Jennifer Dickens     7 Wellsville           2:49.29    2:45.10 S5-C     4  
              33.81     1:18.42 (44.61)     2:08.41 (49.99)     2:45.10 (36.69)
 14 Maggie Mahoney      FR Midlakes             2:49.46    2:46.87 S5-C     3  
              38.93     1:23.46 (44.53)     2:09.28 (45.82)     2:46.87 (37.59)
 15 Kendall Allen        8 Way-Co               2:48.45    2:47.03 S5-C     2  
              37.77     1:22.11 (44.34)     2:10.66 (48.55)     2:47.03 (36.37)