Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL                          
        MEET: @ 1:06.23   11/6/2015 Courtney Copper, Marcus Whitman            
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:28.00  S5-C
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ashleigh Parsons    JR Marcus Whitman       1:11.51    1:10.69 S5-C    20  
              33.53     1:10.69 (37.16)                                        
  2 Emma Kinnicutt      JR Wellsville           1:15.19    1:12.48 S5-C    17  
              33.22     1:12.48 (39.26)                                        
  3 MaKenna Wilkins     JR Livonia              1:16.36    1:14.09 S5-C    16  
              35.15     1:14.09 (38.94)                                        
  4 Aubrey Bagley       JR Marcus Whitman       1:19.15    1:17.57 S5-C    15  
              36.39     1:17.57 (41.18)                                        
  5 Angela Tewksbury    FR Livonia              1:19.49    1:19.02 S5-C    14  
              38.17     1:19.02 (40.85)                                        
  6 Maggie Mahoney      FR Midlakes             1:21.72    1:22.61 S5-C    13  
              38.42     1:22.61 (44.19)                                        
  7 Emma Brooks         JR Pal-Mac              1:22.26    1:22.83 S5-C    12  
              38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)                                        
  8 Bethany Smith       SR Haverling            1:23.65    1:24.58 S5-C    11  
              40.14     1:24.58 (44.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan Smithling    SR Marcus Whitman       1:25.33    1:21.20 S5-C     9  
              37.92     1:21.20 (43.28)                                        
 10 Autumn Davenport    SO NR-W-RC              1:27.81    1:25.34 S5-C     7  
              40.74     1:25.34 (44.60)                                        
 11 Alycia Wachtel      JR Dansville            1:25.48    1:25.79 S5-C     6  
              39.26     1:25.79 (46.53)                                        
 12 Kaelyn Crawford     FR Wellsville           1:28.54    1:25.97 S5-C     5  
              40.92     1:25.97 (45.05)                                        
 13 Kennedy Butler      FR Wellsville           1:29.69    1:26.94 S5-C     4  
              41.26     1:26.94 (45.68)                                        
 14 Kendall Allen        8 Way-Co               1:31.02    1:29.98          3  
              42.31     1:29.98 (47.67)