Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81        2017 Pittsford                                  
                         G.Chen, L.Michelsen, M.Palmer, S.Mestha           
        MEET: @ 1:52.04   11/3/2013 Bath Haverling                             
                         L Barlow, M Travis, E Gugliotta, J Gleason        
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marcus Whitman                              1:59.13    1:55.22         40  
     1) Amy Smithling SO                2) r:0.39 Ashleigh Parsons JR     
     3) r:0.47 Hailey Rossi SR          4) r:0.32 Morgan Smithling SR     
              29.48     1:01.18 (31.70)     1:28.59 (27.41)     1:55.22 (26.63)
  2 Gananda                                     2:00.29    1:55.75         34  
     1) Alexis Whitney SR               2) r:0.48 Krista Willard SR       
     3) r:0.28 Darby McNamara SR        4) r:0.30 Jocelyn Roos JR         
              32.23     1:03.91 (31.68)     1:30.10 (26.19)     1:55.75 (25.65)
  3 Wellsville                                  2:03.42    2:01.87         32  
     1) Tiernee Brandes 8               2) r:0.32 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
     3) r:0.27 Taylor Hurd JR           4) r:0.09 Hayden Waldon 7         
              32.11     1:04.70 (32.59)     1:34.02 (29.32)     2:01.87 (27.85)
  4 Haverling                                   2:04.54    2:03.21         30  
     1) Elizabeth Veley JR              2) r:0.23 MacKenna Taggart SR     
     3) r:0.41 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.16 Bethany Smith SR        
              32.37     1:06.67 (34.30)     1:34.86 (28.19)     2:03.21 (28.35)
  5 Livonia                                     2:05.15    2:03.59         28  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:0.67 Angela Tewksbury FR     
     3) r:0.30 MaKenna Wilkins JR       4) r:0.64 Katie DeWater FR        
              30.63     1:06.97 (36.34)     1:35.48 (28.51)     2:03.59 (28.11)
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                             2:09.31    2:07.96         26  
     1) Delaney Leeson SR               2) r:0.50 Emma Brooks JR          
     3) r:0.07 Brynn Grandusky JR       4) r:0.35 Catherine Reid SR       
              33.01     1:09.34 (36.33)     1:39.96 (30.62)     2:07.96 (28.00)
  7 Letchworth                                  2:11.31    2:10.70         24  
     1) Emily Greene FR                 2) r:0.17 Natalie Shearing SR     
     3) r:0.71 Lauren Royce JR          4) r:0.56 Brooke Noel JR          
              32.69     1:12.03 (39.34)     1:41.42 (29.39)     2:10.70 (29.28)
  8 Dansville                                   2:16.50    2:14.37         22  
     1) Alexandrea Kendall SR           2) r:0.07 Alycia Wachtel JR       
     3) r:0.51 Hannah Carnevale SR      4) r:0.35 Bailey Rossborough FR   
              33.88     1:10.11 (36.23)     1:42.69 (32.58)     2:14.37 (31.68)
B - Final
  9 Midlakes                                    2:17.41    2:16.19         18  
     1) Emma Curran JR                  2) r:0.19 Maggie Mahoney FR       
     3) r:-0.10 Morgan Cowan FR         4) r:0.54 Elaina Harris-Maxwell FR
              34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)     1:47.41 (37.01)     2:16.19 (28.78)
 10 North Rose-Wolcott-Red Creek                2:18.30    2:19.76         14  
     1) Julia Aumick SO                 2) r:0.54 Autumn Davenport SO     
     3) r:0.52 Gabrielle Welsh SO       4) r:0.15 Kalin Reed FR           
              36.54     1:17.04 (40.50)     1:49.07 (32.03)     2:19.76 (30.69)
 11 Hornell                                     2:23.94    2:22.83         12  
     1) Katrina Bown JR                 2) r:0.48 Kathryn Evans SR        
     3) r:0.71 Alexandra Rosell JR      4) r:0.11 Julia Day SO            
              32.23     1:13.54 (41.31)     1:52.83 (39.29)     2:22.83 (30.00)
 12 Wayland-Cohocton                            2:31.14    2:28.12         10  
     1) Abby Gleason FR                 2) r:0.42 Laura Mansfield FR      
     3) r:0.72 Emily Feely 8            4) r:0.68 Tabea Nothnagel SR      
              38.10     1:17.10 (39.00)     1:58.35 (41.25)     2:28.12 (29.77)
 13 Wayne Central                               2:27.26    2:28.15          8  
     1) Zoe Monahan JR                  2) r:0.64 Julia Sponable FR       
     3) r:0.09 Emma Wallace SO          4) r:-0.05 Kyleigh Brooks FR      
              41.88     1:26.71 (44.83)     2:00.13 (33.42)     2:28.15 (28.02)
Preliminaries
 -- Hornell  'B'                                2:45.08         X         
     1) Helora Schlichting JR           2) Brooklyn Ribble 8              
     3) Cecilia Wall 8                  4) Olivia Chace JR                
 -- Dansville  'B'                              2:40.57         X         
     1) Elizabeth Fox JR                2) Holley Thomas SR               
     3) Michelle Jefferson SO           4) Meghan Schledorn FR            
 -- Wellsville  'B'                             2:27.54         X         
     1) Leah McCormick SO               2) Olivia Hart SR                 
     3) Gracie Middaugh SR              4) Grace Kinnicutt SR             
 -- Marcus Whitman  'B'                                         X         
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:30.82         X         
     1) Madison Sproul SR               2) Zoe Wissick JR                 
     3) Milan Kinsman JR                4) Autumn Collins FR              
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:59.89         X         
     1) Mia Barratt FR                  2) Grace Hanggi FR                
     3) Rebekah Harvey SO               4) Emma Huber FR                  
 -- Livonia  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Ella Sexton SO                  2) Mary Noragong JR               
     3) Anna Noragong 8                 4) Nadia Bajan FR