Girl's Section V Swimming and Diving  Class B
                       October 26, 30, November 2, 2018
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash
   Section 5: S 1:43.81        2017 Pittsford
                         G.Chen, L.Michelsen, M.Palmer, S.Mestha
      B MEET: B 1:48.55
                         K Ware, R Turner, S Turek, K Ringhoff
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brighton                                    1:49.87    1:47.21BNYS     40
     1) Ming Na Xu 8                    2) r:0.24 Jessica E Gordon SR
     3) r:0.35 Mackenzi Doescher SR     4) r:0.23 Elizabeth Hahn SO
              27.04       57.65 (30.61)     1:23.09 (25.44)     1:47.21 (24.12)
  2 Canandaigua                                 1:53.98    1:53.58         34
     1) Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR             2) r:0.06 Ryland Turner JR
     3) r:0.20 Danielle Snyder SR       4) r:0.46 Molly Snyder FR
              29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)     1:28.16 (28.10)     1:53.58 (25.42)
  3 Our Lady Of Mercy                           1:57.00    1:56.84         32
     1) Grace Baginski SR               2) r:-0.07 Paige Eaton JR
     3) r:0.39 Olivia Obuhanych SR      4) r:0.40 Maggie Swartz SR
              31.56     1:02.56 (31.00)     1:30.42 (27.86)     1:56.84 (26.42)
  4 Brockport                                   1:57.60    1:56.93         30
     1) Liliya Grego SO                 2) r:0.28 KhaVy Sangasy SR
     3) r:0.33 KhaNy Sangasy 8          4) r:0.34 Elizabeth Sagan SO
              32.25     1:03.28 (31.03)     1:31.89 (28.61)     1:56.93 (25.04)
  5 Churchville-Chili                           2:04.69    2:02.16         28
     1) Allyson Burnett FR              2) r:0.32 Isabella Klewicki SR
     3) r:0.58 Charlotte Bromage FR     4) r:0.13 Taylor Calus SO
              32.61     1:05.69 (33.08)     1:35.85 (30.16)     2:02.16 (26.31)
  6 Spencerport                                 2:03.07    2:02.26         26
     1) Hannah Rosipayla JR             2) r:0.38 Leah Ingraham SO
     3) r:0.54 Amelia Richards SO       4) r:0.18 Tessa Guzik FR
              31.51     1:05.91 (34.40)     1:35.02 (29.11)     2:02.26 (27.24)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          1:59.64    2:02.41         24
     1) Anna Lazarus-Hall SR            2) r:0.23 Julia Lewis SR
     3) r:0.38 Abigail Baum SO          4) r:0.11 Kate Tanner SO
              30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:35.46 (29.66)     2:02.41 (26.95)
  8 Irondequoit                                 2:05.78    2:03.36         22
     1) Olivia Sciarabba SR             2) r:0.16 McKenzie Flynn SR
     3) r:0.42 Giovanna Guagliardo 7    4) r:0.11 Olivia Vogler SR
              32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)     1:36.45 (29.55)     2:03.36 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Newark                                      2:12.09    2:11.87         18
     1) Danika Ritz SR                  2) r:0.08 McKenna Briggs JR
     3) r:0.48 Emma Correia SR          4) r:0.52 Jacqueline Furfaro SR
              33.81     1:12.76 (38.95)     1:43.46 (30.70)     2:11.87 (28.41)
 10 Batavia                                     2:39.84    2:39.97         14
     1) Lilya Kotmel FR                 2) r:0.70 Lexia Davis SO
     3) r:0.73 Norah Janes JR           4) r:0.63 Tessa Cerefin SR
              45.03     1:38.19 (53.16)     2:10.07 (31.88)     2:39.97 (29.90)
 11 Eastridge                                   2:48.85    2:44.60         12
     1) Emily Beaumont SR               2) r:+0.0 Jasmine Bigdoski SR
     3) r:0.27 Ava Ciaccia SR           4) r:0.27 Sydney Petrie SR
              42.72                             2:08.13 ( )     2:44.60 (36.47)
Preliminaries
 -- Brighton  'B'                               2:09.50         X
     1) Hayley Stolberg SR              2) Tatiana Solodova SO
     3) Halle Silva 8                   4) Kaitlin Black 8
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      2:14.31         X
     1) Madisyn Randolph JR             2) Kaitlyn O'Mealia SR
     3) Bryanna Phillips JR             4) Kylie Camman FR
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      2:14.39         X
     1) Claire Vitti FR                 2) Lily Steele JR
     3) Bryanna Laveck JR               4) Katie Holdsworth JR
 -- Brockport  'B'                              2:16.47         X
     1) Margaret Hanson JR              2) Molly Rich SO
     3) Livia Stepanek JR               4) Emilie Weinbeck JR
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     2:14.82         X
     1) Kathryn McRae 7                 2) Mackenzie Kettlehone FR
     3) Grace Norvell SO                4) Libby Church SR
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                                DQ          X
     1) Christina Aintablian SO         2) Ila Johnson 8
     3) Madison Carey 8                 4) Mary Kate Walsh SR

Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)
   Section 5: S 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 1:52.78        2012 Sarah Baxter, Canandaigua
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:25.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackenzi Doescher   SR Brighton             1:56.61    1:54.43 NYS     20
              26.45       55.19 (28.74)     1:24.69 (29.50)     1:54.43 (29.74)
  2 Celeste Keyes       SO Spencerport          1:59.78    1:57.80 S5-B    17
              27.43       57.05 (29.62)     1:27.44 (30.39)     1:57.80 (30.36)
  3 Kathryn Shaw        FR Brighton             1:58.04    1:57.88 S5-B    16
              26.93       56.77 (29.84)     1:27.37 (30.60)     1:57.88 (30.51)
  4 Alison Branch       SR Irondequoit          1:59.81    2:00.53 S5-B    15
              27.13       56.66 (29.53)     1:27.93 (31.27)     2:00.53 (32.60)
  5 Marlayna DiFante    JR Brockport            2:04.90    2:04.54 S5-B    14
              28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.61 (32.26)     2:04.54 (32.93)
  6 Sarah Bernard       SR Canandaigua          2:04.63    2:05.35 S5-B    13
              28.74     1:00.34 (31.60)     1:32.94 (32.60)     2:05.35 (32.41)
  7 Sydney Federico     JR Spencerport          2:04.69    2:06.84 S5-B    12
              28.45     1:00.33 (31.88)     1:33.76 (33.43)     2:06.84 (33.08)
  8 Jessica Furnum      SR Canandaigua          2:07.42    2:09.93 S5-B    11
              29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)     1:36.32 (34.29)     2:09.93 (33.61)
B - Final
  9 Lily Werges          8 Canandaigua          2:07.54    2:02.92 S5-B     9
              28.16       59.09 (30.93)     1:30.82 (31.73)     2:02.92 (32.10)
 10 Meghan Black         8 Brighton             2:07.70    2:07.31 S5-B     7
              30.05     1:03.07 (33.02)     1:36.07 (33.00)     2:07.31 (31.24)
 11 Delaney Emerson     SR Churchville-Chil     2:09.87    2:07.44 S5-B     6
              29.25     1:01.75 (32.50)     1:34.94 (33.19)     2:07.44 (32.50)
 12 Logan Ware          FR Canandaigua          2:10.29    2:08.13 S5-B     5
              29.81     1:02.72 (32.91)     1:36.03 (33.31)     2:08.13 (32.10)
 13 Casey Walike        JR HFL                  2:07.79    2:09.01 S5-B     4
              29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)     1:35.31 (33.65)     2:09.01 (33.70)
 14 Hannah Zornow       SO HFL                  2:10.35    2:09.89 S5-B     3
              29.84     1:02.96 (33.12)     1:36.65 (33.69)     2:09.89 (33.24)
 15 Emma Diefendorf     SO Brighton             2:11.08    2:10.24 S5-B     2
              29.79     1:03.16 (33.37)     1:36.51 (33.35)     2:10.24 (33.73)
 16 Pearl Salonen-Rope  SO Brockport            2:11.29    2:13.59 S5-B     1
              29.82     1:03.62 (33.80)     1:38.12 (34.50)     2:13.59 (35.47)
Preliminaries
 17 Ruby Flanigen        7 Irondequoit          2:11.34
 18 Ryann Tanner        FR HFL                  2:13.56
 19 Amanda Giardina     SO Brockport            2:15.75
 20 Julia Lenahan       SR Irondequoit          2:16.49
 21 Jacqueline Furfaro  SR Newark               2:17.06
 22 Norah Janes         JR Batavia              2:17.08
 23 Ella Beutner         7 HFL                  2:17.63
 24 Emilee Polvino      SO Spencerport          2:18.29
 25 Angie Pallini       JR Mercy                2:18.39
 26 Nina Palmer         JR Churchville-Chil     2:18.75
 27 Kennedy Weigel      FR Mercy                2:20.95
 28 Kylie Camman        FR Churchville-Chil     2:21.69
 29 Taylor Winter       SR Spencerport          2:22.08
 30 Kaitlyn O'Mealia    SR Churchville-Chil     2:22.79

Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)
   Section 5: S 2:03.62        2017 Becca Evans, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 2:05.20        2007 Brittney Kuras, Canandaigua
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:48.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica E Gordon    SR Brighton             2:09.36    2:09.15 NYS     20
              27.16     1:00.42 (33.26)     1:38.15 (37.73)     2:09.15 (31.00)
  2 KhaVy Sangasy       SR Brockport            2:11.28    2:10.87 NYS     17
              28.49     1:02.47 (33.98)     1:40.23 (37.76)     2:10.87 (30.64)
  3 Alicia Wood         SO Irondequoit          2:12.58    2:11.23 NYS     16
              27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)     1:39.82 (39.77)     2:11.23 (31.41)
  4 Kathleen Taberski   SO Irondequoit          2:18.97    2:16.08 S5-B    15
              29.35     1:03.45 (34.10)     1:43.39 (39.94)     2:16.08 (32.69)
  5 Ryland Turner       JR Canandaigua          2:20.06    2:19.26 S5-B    14
              28.77     1:05.10 (36.33)     1:45.63 (40.53)     2:19.26 (33.63)
  6 Elena Solodova      FR Brighton             2:21.44    2:19.61 S5-B    13
              29.35     1:03.76 (34.41)     1:48.72 (44.96)     2:19.61 (30.89)
  7 Emily LeFrois-Heat  FR HFL                  2:20.53    2:20.15 S5-B    12
              30.33     1:05.94 (35.61)     1:49.44 (43.50)     2:20.15 (30.71)
  8 Paige Eaton         JR Mercy                2:21.51    2:22.96 S5-B    11
              31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:48.72 (40.69)     2:22.96 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Katie Taylor        JR Canandaigua          2:21.80    2:20.54 S5-B     9
              30.67     1:06.84 (36.17)     1:48.60 (41.76)     2:20.54 (31.94)
 10 Leah Ingraham       SO Spencerport          2:27.10    2:24.71 S5-B     7
              31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:50.20 (42.09)     2:24.71 (34.51)
 11 Taylor Calus        SO Churchville-Chil     2:26.26    2:25.53 S5-B     6
              32.39     1:06.30 (33.91)     1:52.84 (46.54)     2:25.53 (32.69)
 12 Anna Amico          JR Batavia              2:25.34    2:26.89 S5-B     5
              31.42     1:08.66 (37.24)     1:51.92 (43.26)     2:26.89 (34.97)
 13 Sophie Fulton       FR Batavia              2:28.14    2:28.41 S5-B     4
              31.20     1:08.51 (37.31)     1:54.44 (45.93)     2:28.41 (33.97)
 14 Amelia Richards     SO Spencerport          2:30.98    2:31.20 S5-B     3
              29.80     1:09.04 (39.24)     1:55.41 (46.37)     2:31.20 (35.79)
 15 Hannah Caldwell      7 Churchville-Chil     2:30.75    2:31.50 S5-B     2
              32.11     1:12.72 (40.61)     1:58.26 (45.54)     2:31.50 (33.24)
 16 Graciela Simpson    SR Brighton             2:32.44    2:31.60 S5-B     1
              31.61     1:10.69 (39.08)     1:56.33 (45.64)     2:31.60 (35.27)
Preliminaries
 17 Livia Stepanek      JR Brockport            2:33.46
 18 Emma Correia        SR Newark               2:34.04
 19 Summer Jackel       JR Spencerport          2:35.10
 20 Riley Tobin         FR Brighton             2:36.83
 21 Chloe Brassie       SO HFL                  2:36.98
 22 Ivy Aman            FR Mercy                2:37.51
 23 Sarah Weinel        JR Canandaigua          2:38.29
 24 Muriel Coyle         8 Brockport            2:38.52
 25 Maddy Czora         SR HFL                  2:39.10
 26 Meadow Hughes       JR Spencerport          2:39.73
 27 Grace Norvell       SO HFL                  2:43.93
 28 Alena Von Rhedey    JR Canandaigua          2:43.96
 29 Emilena Wilck       FR Newark               2:46.65
 30 Molly Rich          SO Brockport            2:50.49

Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)
   Section 5: S 22.72        2015 Katie Smith, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 23.25        2012 Cari Stankaitis, HFL
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                29.50  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maiya Reinhart      JR Batavia                24.23      24.46 NYS     20
  2 Elizabeth Hahn      SO Brighton               24.78      24.53 NYS     17
  3 Elizabeth Sagan     SO Brockport              24.95      25.02 S5-B    16
  4 Kaitlyn Ringhoff    SR Canandaigua            25.17      25.04 S5-B    15
  5 Olivia Obuhanych    SR Mercy                  25.31      25.54 S5-B    14
  6 Molly Snyder        FR Canandaigua            25.92      25.72 S5-B    13
  7 Hailey Doescher     SO Brighton               26.09      26.16 S5-B    12
  8 Nicole Dates        SR Spencerport            26.26      26.57 S5-B    11
B - Final
  9 KhaNy Sangasy        8 Brockport              26.90      26.23 S5-B     9
 10 Elle Fulton         SR Batavia                26.90      26.47 S5-B     7
 11 Maggie Swartz       SR Mercy                  26.47      26.62 S5-B     6
 12 Grace Brinza        SO Canandaigua            26.28      26.64 S5-B     5
 13 Libby Church        SR HFL                    27.30      26.94 S5-B     4
 14 Meghan Black         8 Brighton               27.04      27.26 S5-B     3
 15 Kate Tanner         SO HFL                    27.34      27.37 S5-B     2
 16 Tessa Guzik         FR Spencerport            27.31      28.22 S5-B     1
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Vogler       SR Irondequoit           J27.34
 18 Emma Arnold         SR Mercy                  27.51
 19 Danika Ritz         SR Newark                 27.53
 20 Julia Carey         SO Canandaigua            27.54
 21 Sydney Vita         SR Mercy                  27.56
 22 Aurore Lambert      JR HFL                    27.58
 23 Brittany Ellsworth  SR Brockport              27.70
 24 Mary Kate Walsh     SR Irondequoit            27.89
 25 Olivia Sciarabba    SR Irondequoit            28.07
 26 Morgan Bellavia     SR HFL                    28.37
 27 Kaitlin Black        8 Brighton               28.94
 28 Madison Dobbertin   SR Brockport              29.34
 28 Isabella Klewicki   SR Churchville-Chil       29.34
 30 Alivia Braman       JR Newark                 29.63
 31 Claudia Santonasta  FR Spencerport            29.87

Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)
   Section 5: S 560.25        2008 Jenny Chiang, Fairport
      B MEET: B 548.25        2015 Alexandra House, Newark
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Butler       SR Brighton                  NP     569.75N        20
  2 Alice Diakova       JR Brighton                  NP     518.85         17
  3 Alexa Rizzo         JR Canandaigua               NP     456.70         16
  4 Ren Watt            FR Brighton                  NP     441.95         15
  5 Victoria Kotalik     8 Brighton                  NP     399.80         14
  6 Sierra Jackel       FR Spencerport               NP     372.45         13
  7 Kassidy Tully        8 Brockport                 NP     366.55         12
  8 Emma Hopsicker       8 Brockport                 NP     319.70         11
  9 Jillian Sauer       SR Churchville-Chil          NP     318.00          9
 10 Alexandra Briggs    SO Newark                    NP     309.95          7
 11 Maggie Walsh        SO Canandaigua               NP     307.85          6
 12 Giovanna Guagliard   7 Irondequoit               NP     284.35          5
 13 Jenna Bovenzi       FR HFL                       NP     270.35          4
 14 Phoebe Ha            7 Brockport                 NP     249.65          3
 15 Traci Williams      SO Irondequoit               NP     247.80          2
 16 Kenedi Newport-Den  SR Irondequoit               NP     238.25          1
 17 Daphnie Bradley     FR Canandaigua               NP     157.55
 18 Jenna Radell        FR Spencerport               NP     153.55
 19 Nina Remito         SR Irondequoit               NP     152.50
 20 Kenya Howland       FR Brockport                 NP     150.70
 21 Asha Hotaling       SO HFL                       NP     145.55
 22 Janna Deppe         JR Churchville-Chil          NP     131.35

Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)
   Section 5: S 54.23        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 57.31        2006 Heather Savage, Canandaigua
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:22.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maiya Reinhart      JR Batavia                59.22      57.78 NYS     20
              27.00       57.78 (30.78)
  2 Alicia Wood         SO Irondequoit          1:00.08      58.31 NYS     17
              27.13       58.31 (31.18)
  3 Ming Na Xu           8 Brighton               59.16      58.76 NYS     16
              27.00       58.76 (31.76)
  4 Olivia Obuhanych    SR Mercy                1:02.45    1:01.95 S5-B    15
              28.51     1:01.95 (33.44)
  5 Tatiana Solodova    SO Brighton             1:02.90    1:02.91 S5-B    14
              29.46     1:02.91 (33.45)
  6 Danielle Snyder     SR Canandaigua          1:02.56    1:02.98 S5-B    13
              29.19     1:02.98 (33.79)
  7 Amelia Richards     SO Spencerport          1:03.64    1:05.09 S5-B    12
              29.81     1:05.09 (35.28)
  8 Abigail Baum        SO HFL                  1:05.29    1:07.94 S5-B    11
              30.94     1:07.94 (37.00)
B - Final
  9 KhaNy Sangasy        8 Brockport            1:08.34    1:06.19 S5-B     9
              31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)
 10 Julia Carey         SO Canandaigua          1:06.62    1:06.74 S5-B     7
              29.73     1:06.74 (37.01)
 11 Giovanna Guagliard   7 Irondequoit          1:09.59    1:07.82 S5-B     6
              30.60     1:07.82 (37.22)
 12 Sophie Fulton       FR Batavia              1:07.68    1:08.19 S5-B     5
              31.35     1:08.19 (36.84)
 13 Graciela Simpson    SR Brighton             1:09.40    1:08.27 S5-B     4
              32.13     1:08.27 (36.14)
 14 Emma Correia        SR Newark               1:09.25    1:08.48 S5-B     3
              31.13     1:08.48 (37.35)
 15 Grace Baginski      SR Mercy                1:08.22    1:08.55 S5-B     2
              31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)
 16 Meadow Hughes       JR Spencerport          1:07.33    1:08.74 S5-B     1
              31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)
Preliminaries
 17 Charlotte Bromage   FR Churchville-Chil     1:09.85
 18 Kennedy Weigel      FR Mercy                1:09.99
 19 Livia Stepanek      JR Brockport            1:10.63
 20 Molly Snyder        FR Canandaigua          1:10.81
 21 Hannah Rosipayla    JR Spencerport          1:11.06
 22 Halle Silva          8 Brighton             1:11.43
 23 Maddy Czora         SR HFL                  1:12.38
 24 Ella Beutner         7 HFL                  1:12.65
 25 Grace Norvell       SO HFL                  1:14.69
 26 Emilena Wilck       FR Newark               1:16.28
 27 Madison Carey        8 Irondequoit          1:16.87
 28 Bryanna Laveck      JR Mercy                1:16.90
 29 Anna Burkhartzmeye  JR Brockport            1:16.97
 30 Bryanna Phillips    JR Churchville-Chil     1:17.40
 31 Ava Ciaccia         SR Eastridge            1:17.48
 32 Abby Russell         7 Spencerport          1:17.78
 33 Sophia Podszebka    JR Churchville-Chil     1:19.24

Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)
   Section 5: S 50.37        2017 Toni Naccarella, Penfield
      B MEET: B 50.45        2012 Cari Stankaitis, HFL
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
              1:05.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica E Gordon    SR Brighton               54.37      53.13 NYS     20
              25.44       53.13 (27.69)
  2 Elizabeth Hahn      SO Brighton               54.22      53.81 NYS     17
              25.52       53.81 (28.29)
  3 Elizabeth Sagan     SO Brockport              56.30      55.63 S5-B    16
              26.22       55.63 (29.41)
  4 Marlayna DiFante    JR Brockport              58.00      57.43 S5-B    15
              27.33       57.43 (30.10)
  5 Anna Lazarus-Hall   SR HFL                    56.35      57.53 S5-B    14
              27.71       57.53 (29.82)
  6 Christine Seeger    SO Mercy                  56.90      57.60 S5-B    13
              27.23       57.60 (30.37)
  7 Maggie Swartz       SR Mercy                  57.77      58.08 S5-B    12
              27.40       58.08 (30.68)
  8 Hailey Doescher     SO Brighton               58.07      58.81 S5-B    11
              28.20       58.81 (30.61)
B - Final
  9 Ellen Patterson     SO Irondequoit            58.08      57.75 S5-B     9
              27.48       57.75 (30.27)
 10 Skyllar Weigert     JR Canandaigua            58.39      58.09 S5-B     7
              28.75       58.09 (29.34)
 11 Elle Fulton         SR Batavia                58.48      58.34 S5-B     6
              27.70       58.34 (30.64)
 12 McKenzie Flynn      SR Irondequoit            58.65      58.41 S5-B     5
              28.01       58.41 (30.40)
 13 Jessica Furnum      SR Canandaigua            58.17      58.77 S5-B     4
              27.85       58.77 (30.92)
 14 Molly Sifling       SO Brighton               58.12      58.85 S5-B     3
              28.01       58.85 (30.84)
 15 Ruby Flanigen        7 Irondequoit            59.60      59.30 S5-B     2
              28.03       59.30 (31.27)
 16 Grace Brinza        SO Canandaigua            58.60      59.37 S5-B     1
              29.03       59.37 (30.34)
Preliminaries
 17 Skyler Weber        JR Mercy                  59.79
 18 Aurore Lambert      JR HFL                  1:00.45
 19 Sydney Vita         SR Mercy                1:00.63
 20 Ryann Tanner        FR HFL                  1:01.01
 21 Tessa Guzik         FR Spencerport          1:01.39
 22 Summer Jackel       JR Spencerport          1:01.50
 23 Emma Kidd           FR HFL                  1:01.51
 24 Jacqueline Furfaro  SR Newark               1:01.93
 25 Madisyn Randolph    JR Churchville-Chil     1:02.03
 26 Danika Ritz         SR Newark               1:02.80
 27 Liliya Grego        SO Brockport            1:02.85
 28 Brittany Ellsworth  SR Brockport            1:03.76
 29 McKenna Briggs      JR Newark               1:04.03
 30 Brienne Quigley     FR Spencerport          1:04.53

Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)
   Section 5: S 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 5:06.16        2002 Lauren Timby, Irondequoit
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
                6:40.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mackenzi Doescher   SR Brighton             5:11.79    5:11.58 NYS     20
              27.63       58.27 (30.64)     1:29.45 (31.18)     2:01.02 (31.57)
        2:32.76 (31.74)     3:04.73 (31.97)     3:37.20 (32.47)     4:09.89 (32.69)
        4:41.87 (31.98)     5:11.58 (29.71)
  2 Kathryn Shaw        FR Brighton             5:15.09    5:19.85 S5-B    17
              28.10       59.42 (31.32)     1:31.31 (31.89)     2:03.61 (32.30)
        2:36.05 (32.44)     3:08.25 (32.20)     3:40.99 (32.74)     4:14.56 (33.57)
        4:47.66 (33.10)     5:19.85 (32.19)
  3 Emily LeFrois-Heat  FR HFL                  5:30.15    5:22.76 S5-B    16
              27.83       59.38 (31.55)     1:32.31 (32.93)     2:05.70 (33.39)
        2:38.75 (33.05)     3:12.10 (33.35)     3:45.22 (33.12)     4:18.49 (33.27)
        4:51.31 (32.82)     5:22.76 (31.45)
  4 Lily Werges          8 Canandaigua          5:33.12    5:31.53 S5-B    15
              29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)     1:34.97 (33.11)     2:08.38 (33.41)
        2:42.10 (33.72)     3:16.21 (34.11)     3:49.64 (33.43)     4:24.30 (34.66)
        4:59.03 (34.73)     5:31.53 (32.50)
  5 Alison Branch       SR Irondequoit          5:30.43    5:32.43 S5-B    14
              30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:36.71 (33.66)     2:10.96 (34.25)
        2:45.65 (34.69)     3:19.98 (34.33)     3:54.25 (34.27)     4:27.64 (33.39)
        5:00.86 (33.22)     5:32.43 (31.57)
  6 Sydney Federico     JR Spencerport          5:34.85    5:37.41 S5-B    13
              29.21     1:01.72 (32.51)     1:35.98 (34.26)     2:10.99 (35.01)
        2:45.30 (34.31)     3:20.05 (34.75)     3:54.73 (34.68)     4:29.23 (34.50)
        5:03.54 (34.31)     5:37.41 (33.87)
  7 Logan Ware          FR Canandaigua          5:41.33    5:41.62 S5-B    12
              31.66     1:05.59 (33.93)     1:40.26 (34.67)     2:14.85 (34.59)
        2:50.27 (35.42)     3:25.31 (35.04)     3:59.93 (34.62)     4:34.54 (34.61)
        5:09.07 (34.53)     5:41.62 (32.55)
  8 Casey Walike        JR HFL                  5:44.78    5:45.31 S5-B    11
              31.25     1:05.08 (33.83)     1:39.12 (34.04)     2:13.62 (34.50)
        2:48.19 (34.57)     3:23.58 (35.39)     3:59.51 (35.93)     4:34.94 (35.43)
        5:10.68 (35.74)     5:45.31 (34.63)
B - Final
  9 Pearl Salonen-Rope  SO Brockport            5:47.28    5:42.33 S5-B     9
              29.72     1:03.49 (33.77)     1:38.62 (35.13)     2:13.13 (34.51)
        2:48.05 (34.92)     3:23.18 (35.13)     3:58.27 (35.09)     4:33.43 (35.16)
        5:08.22 (34.79)     5:42.33 (34.11)
 10 Hannah Zornow       SO HFL                  5:50.00    5:42.92 S5-B     7
              31.21     1:05.41 (34.20)     1:40.10 (34.69)     2:15.13 (35.03)
        2:49.59 (34.46)     3:24.16 (34.57)     3:59.33 (35.17)     4:34.49 (35.16)
        5:09.63 (35.14)     5:42.92 (33.29)
 11 Hannah Caldwell      7 Churchville-Chil     5:48.82    5:48.45 S5-B     6
              31.04     1:05.17 (34.13)     1:40.43 (35.26)     2:15.86 (35.43)
        2:51.05 (35.19)     3:26.63 (35.58)     4:02.83 (36.20)     4:39.13 (36.30)
        5:14.41 (35.28)     5:48.45 (34.04)
 12 Delaney Emerson     SR Churchville-Chil     5:48.92    5:49.05 S5-B     5
              31.16     1:06.88 (35.72)     1:43.16 (36.28)     2:19.10 (35.94)
        2:54.85 (35.75)     3:30.74 (35.89)     4:06.50 (35.76)     4:42.56 (36.06)
        5:16.42 (33.86)     5:49.05 (32.63)
 13 Chloe Brassie       SO HFL                  5:51.48    5:49.70 S5-B     4
              31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:39.71 (34.78)     2:15.36 (35.65)
        2:51.23 (35.87)     3:27.46 (36.23)     4:03.59 (36.13)     4:39.65 (36.06)
        5:15.29 (35.64)     5:49.70 (34.41)
 14 Natalie Vinton      JR Brighton             5:47.47    5:51.69 S5-B     3
              30.53     1:04.27 (33.74)     1:39.24 (34.97)     2:14.85 (35.61)
        2:51.11 (36.26)     3:27.38 (36.27)     4:03.80 (36.42)     4:40.52 (36.72)
        5:16.62 (36.10)     5:51.69 (35.07)
 15 Emma Diefendorf     SO Brighton             5:55.26    5:54.99 S5-B     2
              32.23     1:08.23 (36.00)     1:44.37 (36.14)     2:20.37 (36.00)
        2:56.26 (35.89)     3:32.21 (35.95)     4:08.00 (35.79)     4:44.28 (36.28)
        5:19.66 (35.38)     5:54.99 (35.33)
 16 Mary Kate Walsh     SR Irondequoit          5:56.56    5:57.94 S5-B     1
              30.04     1:04.18 (34.14)     1:40.06 (35.88)     2:17.10 (37.04)
        2:54.39 (37.29)     3:31.63 (37.24)     4:08.70 (37.07)     4:45.89 (37.19)
        5:22.73 (36.84)     5:57.94 (35.21)
Preliminaries
 17 Allyson Burnett     FR Churchville-Chil     5:59.01
 18 Sara Bonfiglio      SR Spencerport          5:59.40
 19 Julia Lenahan       SR Irondequoit          6:01.37
 20 Amanda Giardina     SO Brockport            6:04.11
 21 Nina Palmer         JR Churchville-Chil     6:10.72
 22 Maddie Jenkins      SR Canandaigua          6:11.17
 23 Grace McNamara      FR Spencerport          6:13.78
 24 Norah Janes         JR Batavia              6:16.97
 25 Natalie Utz         FR Brockport            6:18.40
 26 Angie Pallini       JR Mercy                6:20.58
 27 Brienne Quigley     FR Spencerport          6:22.29
 28 Alena Von Rhedey    JR Canandaigua          6:25.64

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith
      B MEET: B 1:38.31        2013 Canandaigua
                         S Wied, A Baker, H Chrisman, S Baxter
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brockport                                   1:43.00    1:41.41 NYS     40
     1) Elizabeth Sagan SO              2) r:0.34 Marlayna DiFante JR
     3) r:0.39 KhaNy Sangasy 8          4) r:0.22 KhaVy Sangasy SR
              25.19       51.05 (25.86)     1:16.96 (25.91)     1:41.41 (24.45)
  2 Canandaigua                                 1:43.62    1:41.55 NYS     34
     1) Ryland Turner JR                2) r:0.44 Molly Snyder FR
     3) r:0.29 Grace Brinza SO          4) r:0.27 Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR
              24.96       50.69 (25.73)     1:16.77 (26.08)     1:41.55 (24.78)
  3 Irondequoit                                 1:43.50    1:41.82         32
     1) Alicia Wood SO                  2) r:0.48 Olivia Vogler SR
     3) r:0.32 Kathleen Taberski SO     4) r:0.41 Alison Branch SR
              24.69       51.39 (26.70)     1:16.76 (25.37)     1:41.82 (25.06)
  4 Batavia                                     1:44.26    1:43.23         30
     1) Anna Amico JR                   2) r:0.34 Sophie Fulton FR
     3) r:0.32 Elle Fulton SR           4) r:0.43 Maiya Reinhart JR
              26.23       52.95 (26.72)     1:18.78 (25.83)     1:43.23 (24.45)
  5 Brighton                                    1:43.57    1:43.74         28
     1) Elena Solodova FR               2) r:0.09 Molly Sifling SO
     3) r:0.24 Hailey Doescher SO       4) r:0.17 Kathryn Shaw FR
              26.30       52.71 (26.41)     1:18.34 (25.63)     1:43.74 (25.40)
  6 Spencerport                                 1:45.76    1:46.35         26
     1) Celeste Keyes SO                2) r:0.46 Nicole Dates SR
     3) r:0.37 Tessa Guzik FR           4) r:0.29 Sydney Federico JR
              25.67       52.48 (26.81)     1:19.97 (27.49)     1:46.35 (26.38)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          1:50.95    1:47.01         24
     1) Ryann Tanner FR                 2) r:0.22 Aurore Lambert JR
     3) r:0.42 Kate Tanner SO           4) r:0.42 Emily LeFrois-Heath FR
              27.30       54.18 (26.88)     1:21.15 (26.97)     1:47.01 (25.86)
  8 Our Lady Of Mercy                           1:48.61    1:47.17         22
     1) Paige Eaton JR                  2) r:0.38 Emma Arnold SR
     3) r:0.24 Skyler Weber JR          4) r:0.32 Sydney Vita SR
              27.20       53.88 (26.68)     1:20.30 (26.42)     1:47.17 (26.87)
B - Final
  9 Newark                                      1:53.11    1:52.61         16
     1) Jacqueline Furfaro SR           2) r:0.26 Danika Ritz SR
     3) r:0.36 Emilena Wilck FR         4) r:0.54 Emma Correia SR
              28.36       55.27 (26.91)     1:24.35 (29.08)     1:52.61 (28.26)
  9 Churchville-Chili                           1:55.10    1:52.61         16
     1) Charlotte Bromage FR            2) r:0.37 Kaitlyn O'Mealia SR
     3) r:0.39 Hannah Caldwell 7        4) r:0.22 Isabella Klewicki SR
              28.14       57.96 (29.82)     1:26.74 (28.78)     1:52.61 (25.87)
Preliminaries
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      1:59.63         X
     1) Madisyn Randolph JR             2) Sophia Podszebka JR
     3) Nina Palmer JR                  4) Bryanna Phillips JR
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     1:55.67         X
     1) Emma Kidd FR                    2) Mackenzie Kettlehone FR
     3) Morgan Bellavia SR              4) Libby Church SR
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X
 -- Brighton  'B'                               2:03.71         X
     1) Graciela Simpson SR             2) Hayley Stolberg SR
     3) Halle Silva 8                   4) Kaitlin Black 8
 -- Brockport  'B'                              1:59.78         X
     1) Mya Enderle JR                  2) Emilie Weinbeck JR
     3) Madison Dobbertin SR            4) Brittany Ellsworth SR
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                            1:52.87         X
     1) McKenzie Flynn SR               2) Ruby Flanigen 7
     3) Olivia Sciarabba SR             4) Mary Kate Walsh SR
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      1:53.10         X
     1) Ivy Aman FR                     2) Katie Holdsworth JR
     3) Kennedy Weigel FR               4) Meagan Martin SR
 -- Eastridge                                       DQ
     1) Emily Beaumont SR               2) Jasmine Bigdoski SR
     3) Aurore Paquin JR                4) Sydney Petrie SR

Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford
      B MEET: B 58.18        1995 Dena Loftus, HFL
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:20.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ming Na Xu           8 Brighton               58.81      59.01 NYS     20
              28.19       59.01 (30.82)
  2 Celeste Keyes       SO Spencerport          1:02.41    1:03.18 S5-B    17
              30.82     1:03.18 (32.36)
  3 Molly Sifling       SO Brighton             1:03.94    1:03.47 S5-B    16
              31.00     1:03.47 (32.47)
  4 Kaitlyn Ringhoff    SR Canandaigua          1:03.67    1:04.01 S5-B    15
              31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)
  5 Anna Lazarus-Hall   SR HFL                  1:03.56    1:04.31 S5-B    14
              31.26     1:04.31 (33.05)
  6 Nicole Dates        SR Spencerport          1:04.51    1:05.12 S5-B    13
              31.35     1:05.12 (33.77)
  7 Taylor Calus        SO Churchville-Chil     1:05.76    1:05.54 S5-B    12
              31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)
  8 Danielle Snyder     SR Canandaigua          1:05.08    1:05.63 S5-B    11
              31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)
B - Final
  9 Elena Solodova      FR Brighton             1:05.85    1:05.18 S5-B     9
              31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)
 10 Meagan Martin       SR Mercy                1:06.90    1:06.51 S5-B     7
              32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)
 11 Ellen Patterson     SO Irondequoit          1:07.14    1:06.66 S5-B     6
              32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)
 12 Skyllar Weigert     JR Canandaigua          1:07.78    1:07.00 S5-B     5
              33.24     1:07.00 (33.76)
 13 Grace Baginski      SR Mercy                1:07.68    1:07.39 S5-B     4
              32.39     1:07.39 (35.00)
 14 Hannah Rosipayla    JR Spencerport          1:09.19    1:07.85 S5-B     3
              32.85     1:07.85 (35.00)
 15 Christine Seeger    SO Mercy                1:07.67    1:08.02 S5-B     2
              33.21     1:08.02 (34.81)
 16 Abigail Baum        SO HFL                  1:08.94    1:09.78 S5-B     1
              34.58     1:09.78 (35.20)
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Vogler       SR Irondequoit          1:09.43
 18 Natalie Vinton      JR Brighton             1:09.59
 19 Anna Miller         FR Spencerport          1:09.63
 20 Allyson Burnett     FR Churchville-Chil     1:10.78
 21 Liliya Grego        SO Brockport            1:11.58
 22 Madisyn Randolph    JR Churchville-Chil     1:13.19
 23 Olivia Sciarabba    SR Irondequoit          1:13.72
 24 Marissa Salonen-Ro  SR Brockport            1:13.99
 25 Margaret Hanson     JR Brockport            1:14.02
 26 Kathryn McRae        7 HFL                  1:15.01
 27 Lana Fisk            8 HFL                  1:15.20
 28 Mya Enderle         JR Brockport            1:15.50
 29 Claire Vitti        FR Mercy                1:16.01
 30 Kylie Camman        FR Churchville-Chil     1:17.09
 31 Haley Brown         SR Newark               1:17.35
 32 Ava Ciaccia         SR Eastridge            1:18.13
 33 Christina Aintabli  SO Irondequoit          1:19.03

Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL
      B MEET: B 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:26.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KhaVy Sangasy       SR Brockport            1:08.43    1:08.26 NYS     20
              32.71     1:08.26 (35.55)
  2 Kathleen Taberski   SO Irondequoit          1:11.20    1:09.17 S5-B    17
              32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)
  3 Paige Eaton         JR Mercy                1:09.37    1:09.75 S5-B    16
              32.54     1:09.75 (37.21)
  4 Ryland Turner       JR Canandaigua          1:10.93    1:10.51 S5-B    15
              32.91     1:10.51 (37.60)
  5 Sarah Bernard       SR Canandaigua          1:12.10    1:11.76 S5-B    14
              33.61     1:11.76 (38.15)
  6 Katie Taylor        JR Canandaigua          1:12.99    1:12.40 S5-B    13
              33.71     1:12.40 (38.69)
  7 Tatiana Solodova    SO Brighton             1:12.72    1:12.81 S5-B    12
              34.18     1:12.81 (38.63)
  8 Anna Amico          JR Batavia              1:14.82    1:13.56 S5-B    11
              34.29     1:13.56 (39.27)
B - Final
  9 Ivy Aman            FR Mercy                1:16.20    1:14.38 S5-B     9
              34.50     1:14.38 (39.88)
 10 Isabella Klewicki   SR Churchville-Chil     1:14.87    1:15.56 S5-B     7
              34.59     1:15.56 (40.97)
 11 Leah Ingraham       SO Spencerport          1:15.86    1:15.69 S5-B     6
              35.16     1:15.69 (40.53)
 12 McKenzie Flynn      SR Irondequoit          1:15.93    1:15.76 S5-B     5
              35.37     1:15.76 (40.39)
 13 Julia Lewis         SR HFL                  1:16.35    1:17.06 S5-B     4
              36.64     1:17.06 (40.42)
 14 Claudia Santonasta  FR Spencerport          1:17.67    1:17.09 S5-B     3
              35.71     1:17.09 (41.38)
 15 Skyler Weber        JR Mercy                1:19.10    1:19.06 S5-B     2
              36.99     1:19.06 (42.07)
 16 Kahri Silva         SO Brighton             1:19.24    1:19.80 S5-B     1
              37.96     1:19.80 (41.84)
Preliminaries
 17 Sarah Weinel        JR Canandaigua          1:19.32
 18 Hannah Rees         FR Spencerport          1:19.53
 19 Riley Tobin         FR Brighton             1:19.93
 20 Ila Johnson          8 Irondequoit          1:20.41
 21 Muriel Coyle         8 Brockport            1:22.19
 22 Ava Hughes          FR Spencerport          1:22.38
 23 Kaitlyn O'Mealia    SR Churchville-Chil     1:23.67
 24 Charlotte Bromage   FR Churchville-Chil     1:24.02
 25 Madeline Cherwonik  JR Brockport            1:25.40
 26 Molly Rich          SO Brockport            1:25.59
 27 Lily Steele         JR Mercy                1:26.89
 -- Taylor Shakeshaft   SR Churchville-Chil        DFS
 -- Kate Tanner         SO HFL

Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith
      B MEET: B 3:34.82        2013 Canandaigua
                         H Chrisman, K Loforte, A Sullivan, S Baxter
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brighton                                    3:41.53    3:35.33 NYS     40
     1) Ming Na Xu 8                    2) r:0.39 Mackenzi Doescher SR
     3) r:0.16 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.28 Jessica E Gordon SR
              26.32       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.28 (25.61)     1:49.41 (53.74)
        2:14.25 (24.84)     2:42.76 (53.35)     3:07.54 (24.78)     3:35.33 (52.57)
  2 Irondequoit                                 3:48.99    3:43.06         34
     1) Alicia Wood SO                  2) r:0.31 Alison Branch SR
     3) r:0.63 Ellen Patterson SO       4) r:0.46 Kathleen Taberski SO
              25.32       53.60 (53.60)     1:20.10 (26.50)     1:49.10 (55.50)
        2:16.41 (27.31)     2:46.45 (57.35)     3:13.23 (26.78)     3:43.06 (56.61)
  3 Batavia                                     3:52.13    3:48.20         32
     1) Elle Fulton SR                  2) r:0.50 Sophie Fulton FR
     3) r:0.42 Anna Amico JR            4) r:0.31 Maiya Reinhart JR
              27.42       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.07 (28.01)     1:56.81 (58.75)
        2:24.03 (27.22)     2:54.26 (57.45)     3:19.05 (24.79)     3:48.20 (53.94)
  4 Spencerport                                 3:57.21    3:52.08         30
     1) Celeste Keyes SO                2) r:0.27 Summer Jackel JR
     3) r:0.36 Nicole Dates SR          4) r:0.32 Sydney Federico JR
              27.13       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.62 (28.54)   1:56.44 (1:00.36)
        2:23.62 (27.18)     2:54.12 (57.68)     3:21.76 (27.64)     3:52.08 (57.96)
  5 Canandaigua                                 4:03.97    3:52.14         28
     1) Lily Werges 8                   2) r:0.13 Jessica Furnum SR
     3) r:0.50 Skyllar Weigert JR       4) r:0.05 Sarah Bernard SR
              28.30       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.69 (27.72)     1:56.21 (58.24)
        2:24.48 (28.27)     2:54.59 (58.38)     3:22.78 (28.19)     3:52.14 (57.55)
  6 Our Lady Of Mercy                           3:53.60    3:52.79         26
     1) Olivia Obuhanych SR             2) r:0.46 Sydney Vita SR
     3) r:0.38 Christine Seeger SO      4) r:0.42 Maggie Swartz SR
              26.46       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.23 (27.87)   1:57.39 (1:01.03)
        2:24.91 (27.52)     2:54.93 (57.54)     3:22.01 (27.08)     3:52.79 (57.86)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          4:01.90    3:55.75         24
     1) Emily LeFrois-Heath FR          2) r:0.31 Ryann Tanner FR
     3) r:0.38 Aurore Lambert JR        4) r:0.36 Anna Lazarus-Hall SR
              27.65       58.56 (58.56)     1:27.54 (28.98)   1:59.64 (1:01.08)
        2:27.82 (28.18)   2:59.79 (1:00.15)     3:26.42 (26.63)     3:55.75 (55.96)
  8 Brockport                                   4:06.32    4:01.30         22
     1) Livia Stepanek JR               2) r:0.20 Brittany Ellsworth SR
     3) r:0.40 Pearl Salonen-Roperti SO 4) r:0.32 Marlayna DiFante JR
              28.03   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:16.16 (15.58)   2:02.70 (1:02.12)
        2:31.26 (28.56)   3:03.63 (1:00.93)     3:30.56 (26.93)     4:01.30 (57.67)
B - Final
  9 Churchville-Chili                           4:12.53    4:08.00         18
     1) Taylor Calus SO                 2) r:0.32 Allyson Burnett FR
     3) r:0.39 Hannah Caldwell 7        4) r:0.39 Delaney Emerson SR
              28.75       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.93 (29.40)   2:02.04 (1:02.51)
        2:32.32 (30.28)   3:05.99 (1:03.95)     3:35.87 (29.88)   4:08.00 (1:02.01)
 10 Newark                                      4:37.44    4:30.25         14
     1) McKenna Briggs JR               2) r:0.40 Alivia Braman JR
     3) r:0.31 Haley Brown SR           4) r:0.22 Emilena Wilck FR
              30.51   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.84 (30.58)   2:10.43 (1:06.17)
        2:46.08 (35.65)                             3:56.60 ( )         4:30.25 ( )
Preliminaries
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      4:35.63         X
     1) Kylie Camman FR                 2) Bryanna Phillips JR
     3) Sophia Podszebka JR             4) Nina Palmer JR
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X
 -- Brighton  'B'                               4:11.78         X
     1) Elena Solodova FR               2) Emma Diefendorf SO
     3) Hayley Stolberg SR              4) Graciela Simpson SR
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                            4:13.65         X
     1) Ruby Flanigen 7                 2) Giovanna Guagliardo 7
     3) Madison Carey 8                 4) Julia Lenahan SR
 -- Brockport  'B'                              4:35.61         X
     1) Amanda Giardina SO              2) Muriel Coyle 8
     3) Molly Rich SO                   4) Marissa Salonen-Roperti SR
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      4:15.75         X
     1) Meagan Martin SR                2) Angie Pallini JR
     3) Kennedy Weigel FR               4) Grace Baginski SR
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     4:12.19         X
     1) Libby Church SR                 2) Kathryn McRae 7
     3) Emma Kidd FR                    4) Abigail Baum SO