Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
      B MEET: B 1:38.31        2013 Canandaigua                                
                         S Wied, A Baker, H Chrisman, S Baxter             
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brockport                                   1:43.00    1:41.41 NYS     40  
     1) Elizabeth Sagan SO              2) r:0.34 Marlayna DiFante JR     
     3) r:0.39 KhaNy Sangasy 8          4) r:0.22 KhaVy Sangasy SR        
              25.19       51.05 (25.86)     1:16.96 (25.91)     1:41.41 (24.45)
  2 Canandaigua                                 1:43.62    1:41.55 NYS     34  
     1) Ryland Turner JR                2) r:0.44 Molly Snyder FR         
     3) r:0.29 Grace Brinza SO          4) r:0.27 Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR     
              24.96       50.69 (25.73)     1:16.77 (26.08)     1:41.55 (24.78)
  3 Irondequoit                                 1:43.50    1:41.82         32  
     1) Alicia Wood SO                  2) r:0.48 Olivia Vogler SR        
     3) r:0.32 Kathleen Taberski SO     4) r:0.41 Alison Branch SR        
              24.69       51.39 (26.70)     1:16.76 (25.37)     1:41.82 (25.06)
  4 Batavia                                     1:44.26    1:43.23         30  
     1) Anna Amico JR                   2) r:0.34 Sophie Fulton FR        
     3) r:0.32 Elle Fulton SR           4) r:0.43 Maiya Reinhart JR       
              26.23       52.95 (26.72)     1:18.78 (25.83)     1:43.23 (24.45)
  5 Brighton                                    1:43.57    1:43.74         28  
     1) Elena Solodova FR               2) r:0.09 Molly Sifling SO        
     3) r:0.24 Hailey Doescher SO       4) r:0.17 Kathryn Shaw FR         
              26.30       52.71 (26.41)     1:18.34 (25.63)     1:43.74 (25.40)
  6 Spencerport                                 1:45.76    1:46.35         26  
     1) Celeste Keyes SO                2) r:0.46 Nicole Dates SR         
     3) r:0.37 Tessa Guzik FR           4) r:0.29 Sydney Federico JR      
              25.67       52.48 (26.81)     1:19.97 (27.49)     1:46.35 (26.38)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          1:50.95    1:47.01         24  
     1) Ryann Tanner FR                 2) r:0.22 Aurore Lambert JR       
     3) r:0.42 Kate Tanner SO           4) r:0.42 Emily LeFrois-Heath FR  
              27.30       54.18 (26.88)     1:21.15 (26.97)     1:47.01 (25.86)
  8 Our Lady Of Mercy                           1:48.61    1:47.17         22  
     1) Paige Eaton JR                  2) r:0.38 Emma Arnold SR          
     3) r:0.24 Skyler Weber JR          4) r:0.32 Sydney Vita SR          
              27.20       53.88 (26.68)     1:20.30 (26.42)     1:47.17 (26.87)
B - Final
  9 Newark                                      1:53.11    1:52.61         16  
     1) Jacqueline Furfaro SR           2) r:0.26 Danika Ritz SR          
     3) r:0.36 Emilena Wilck FR         4) r:0.54 Emma Correia SR         
              28.36       55.27 (26.91)     1:24.35 (29.08)     1:52.61 (28.26)
  9 Churchville-Chili                           1:55.10    1:52.61         16  
     1) Charlotte Bromage FR            2) r:0.37 Kaitlyn O'Mealia SR     
     3) r:0.39 Hannah Caldwell 7        4) r:0.22 Isabella Klewicki SR    
              28.14       57.96 (29.82)     1:26.74 (28.78)     1:52.61 (25.87)
Preliminaries
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      1:59.63         X         
     1) Madisyn Randolph JR             2) Sophia Podszebka JR            
     3) Nina Palmer JR                  4) Bryanna Phillips JR            
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     1:55.67         X         
     1) Emma Kidd FR                    2) Mackenzie Kettlehone FR        
     3) Morgan Bellavia SR              4) Libby Church SR                
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X         
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X         
 -- Brighton  'B'                               2:03.71         X         
     1) Graciela Simpson SR             2) Hayley Stolberg SR             
     3) Halle Silva 8                   4) Kaitlin Black 8                
 -- Brockport  'B'                              1:59.78         X         
     1) Mya Enderle JR                  2) Emilie Weinbeck JR             
     3) Madison Dobbertin SR            4) Brittany Ellsworth SR          
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                            1:52.87         X         
     1) McKenzie Flynn SR               2) Ruby Flanigen 7                
     3) Olivia Sciarabba SR             4) Mary Kate Walsh SR             
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      1:53.10         X         
     1) Ivy Aman FR                     2) Katie Holdsworth JR            
     3) Kennedy Weigel FR               4) Meagan Martin SR               
 -- Eastridge                                       DQ                    
     1) Emily Beaumont SR               2) Jasmine Bigdoski SR            
     3) Aurore Paquin JR                4) Sydney Petrie SR