Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.23        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      B MEET: B 57.31        2006 Heather Savage, Canandaigua                  
                54.45  AAA
                55.63  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:22.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maiya Reinhart      JR Batavia                59.22      57.78 NYS     20  
              27.00       57.78 (30.78)                                        
  2 Alicia Wood         SO Irondequoit          1:00.08      58.31 NYS     17  
              27.13       58.31 (31.18)                                        
  3 Ming Na Xu           8 Brighton               59.16      58.76 NYS     16  
              27.00       58.76 (31.76)                                        
  4 Olivia Obuhanych    SR Mercy                1:02.45    1:01.95 S5-B    15  
              28.51     1:01.95 (33.44)                                        
  5 Tatiana Solodova    SO Brighton             1:02.90    1:02.91 S5-B    14  
              29.46     1:02.91 (33.45)                                        
  6 Danielle Snyder     SR Canandaigua          1:02.56    1:02.98 S5-B    13  
              29.19     1:02.98 (33.79)                                        
  7 Amelia Richards     SO Spencerport          1:03.64    1:05.09 S5-B    12  
              29.81     1:05.09 (35.28)                                        
  8 Abigail Baum        SO HFL                  1:05.29    1:07.94 S5-B    11  
              30.94     1:07.94 (37.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 KhaNy Sangasy        8 Brockport            1:08.34    1:06.19 S5-B     9  
              31.20     1:06.19 (34.99)                                        
 10 Julia Carey         SO Canandaigua          1:06.62    1:06.74 S5-B     7  
              29.73     1:06.74 (37.01)                                        
 11 Giovanna Guagliard   7 Irondequoit          1:09.59    1:07.82 S5-B     6  
              30.60     1:07.82 (37.22)                                        
 12 Sophie Fulton       FR Batavia              1:07.68    1:08.19 S5-B     5  
              31.35     1:08.19 (36.84)                                        
 13 Graciela Simpson    SR Brighton             1:09.40    1:08.27 S5-B     4  
              32.13     1:08.27 (36.14)                                        
 14 Emma Correia        SR Newark               1:09.25    1:08.48 S5-B     3  
              31.13     1:08.48 (37.35)                                        
 15 Grace Baginski      SR Mercy                1:08.22    1:08.55 S5-B     2  
              31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)                                        
 16 Meadow Hughes       JR Spencerport          1:07.33    1:08.74 S5-B     1  
              31.79     1:08.74 (36.95)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Charlotte Bromage   FR Churchville-Chil     1:09.85                   
 18 Kennedy Weigel      FR Mercy                1:09.99                   
 19 Livia Stepanek      JR Brockport            1:10.63                   
 20 Molly Snyder        FR Canandaigua          1:10.81                   
 21 Hannah Rosipayla    JR Spencerport          1:11.06                   
 22 Halle Silva          8 Brighton             1:11.43                   
 23 Maddy Czora         SR HFL                  1:12.38                   
 24 Ella Beutner         7 HFL                  1:12.65                   
 25 Grace Norvell       SO HFL                  1:14.69                   
 26 Emilena Wilck       FR Newark               1:16.28                   
 27 Madison Carey        8 Irondequoit          1:16.87                   
 28 Bryanna Laveck      JR Mercy                1:16.90                   
 29 Anna Burkhartzmeye  JR Brockport            1:16.97                   
 30 Bryanna Phillips    JR Churchville-Chil     1:17.40                   
 31 Ava Ciaccia         SR Eastridge            1:17.48                   
 32 Abby Russell         7 Spencerport          1:17.78                   
 33 Sophia Podszebka    JR Churchville-Chil     1:19.24