Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:03.62        2017 Becca Evans, Pittsford                     
      B MEET: B 2:05.20        2007 Brittney Kuras, Canandaigua                
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:48.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jessica E Gordon    SR Brighton             2:09.36    2:09.15 NYS     20  
              27.16     1:00.42 (33.26)     1:38.15 (37.73)     2:09.15 (31.00)
  2 KhaVy Sangasy       SR Brockport            2:11.28    2:10.87 NYS     17  
              28.49     1:02.47 (33.98)     1:40.23 (37.76)     2:10.87 (30.64)
  3 Alicia Wood         SO Irondequoit          2:12.58    2:11.23 NYS     16  
              27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)     1:39.82 (39.77)     2:11.23 (31.41)
  4 Kathleen Taberski   SO Irondequoit          2:18.97    2:16.08 S5-B    15  
              29.35     1:03.45 (34.10)     1:43.39 (39.94)     2:16.08 (32.69)
  5 Ryland Turner       JR Canandaigua          2:20.06    2:19.26 S5-B    14  
              28.77     1:05.10 (36.33)     1:45.63 (40.53)     2:19.26 (33.63)
  6 Elena Solodova      FR Brighton             2:21.44    2:19.61 S5-B    13  
              29.35     1:03.76 (34.41)     1:48.72 (44.96)     2:19.61 (30.89)
  7 Emily LeFrois-Heat  FR HFL                  2:20.53    2:20.15 S5-B    12  
              30.33     1:05.94 (35.61)     1:49.44 (43.50)     2:20.15 (30.71)
  8 Paige Eaton         JR Mercy                2:21.51    2:22.96 S5-B    11  
              31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:48.72 (40.69)     2:22.96 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Katie Taylor        JR Canandaigua          2:21.80    2:20.54 S5-B     9  
              30.67     1:06.84 (36.17)     1:48.60 (41.76)     2:20.54 (31.94)
 10 Leah Ingraham       SO Spencerport          2:27.10    2:24.71 S5-B     7  
              31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:50.20 (42.09)     2:24.71 (34.51)
 11 Taylor Calus        SO Churchville-Chil     2:26.26    2:25.53 S5-B     6  
              32.39     1:06.30 (33.91)     1:52.84 (46.54)     2:25.53 (32.69)
 12 Anna Amico          JR Batavia              2:25.34    2:26.89 S5-B     5  
              31.42     1:08.66 (37.24)     1:51.92 (43.26)     2:26.89 (34.97)
 13 Sophie Fulton       FR Batavia              2:28.14    2:28.41 S5-B     4  
              31.20     1:08.51 (37.31)     1:54.44 (45.93)     2:28.41 (33.97)
 14 Amelia Richards     SO Spencerport          2:30.98    2:31.20 S5-B     3  
              29.80     1:09.04 (39.24)     1:55.41 (46.37)     2:31.20 (35.79)
 15 Hannah Caldwell      7 Churchville-Chil     2:30.75    2:31.50 S5-B     2  
              32.11     1:12.72 (40.61)     1:58.26 (45.54)     2:31.50 (33.24)
 16 Graciela Simpson    SR Brighton             2:32.44    2:31.60 S5-B     1  
              31.61     1:10.69 (39.08)     1:56.33 (45.64)     2:31.60 (35.27)
Preliminaries
 17 Livia Stepanek      JR Brockport            2:33.46                   
 18 Emma Correia        SR Newark               2:34.04                   
 19 Summer Jackel       JR Spencerport          2:35.10                   
 20 Riley Tobin         FR Brighton             2:36.83                   
 21 Chloe Brassie       SO HFL                  2:36.98                   
 22 Ivy Aman            FR Mercy                2:37.51                   
 23 Sarah Weinel        JR Canandaigua          2:38.29                   
 24 Muriel Coyle         8 Brockport            2:38.52                   
 25 Maddy Czora         SR HFL                  2:39.10                   
 26 Meadow Hughes       JR Spencerport          2:39.73                   
 27 Grace Norvell       SO HFL                  2:43.93                   
 28 Alena Von Rhedey    JR Canandaigua          2:43.96                   
 29 Emilena Wilck       FR Newark               2:46.65                   
 30 Molly Rich          SO Brockport            2:50.49