Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
      B MEET: B 3:34.82        2013 Canandaigua                                
                         H Chrisman, K Loforte, A Sullivan, S Baxter       
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brighton                                    3:41.53    3:35.33 NYS     40  
     1) Ming Na Xu 8                    2) r:0.39 Mackenzi Doescher SR    
     3) r:0.16 Elizabeth Hahn SO        4) r:0.28 Jessica E Gordon SR     
              26.32       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.28 (25.61)     1:49.41 (53.74)
        2:14.25 (24.84)     2:42.76 (53.35)     3:07.54 (24.78)     3:35.33 (52.57)
  2 Irondequoit                                 3:48.99    3:43.06         34  
     1) Alicia Wood SO                  2) r:0.31 Alison Branch SR        
     3) r:0.63 Ellen Patterson SO       4) r:0.46 Kathleen Taberski SO    
              25.32       53.60 (53.60)     1:20.10 (26.50)     1:49.10 (55.50)
        2:16.41 (27.31)     2:46.45 (57.35)     3:13.23 (26.78)     3:43.06 (56.61)
  3 Batavia                                     3:52.13    3:48.20         32  
     1) Elle Fulton SR                  2) r:0.50 Sophie Fulton FR        
     3) r:0.42 Anna Amico JR            4) r:0.31 Maiya Reinhart JR       
              27.42       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.07 (28.01)     1:56.81 (58.75)
        2:24.03 (27.22)     2:54.26 (57.45)     3:19.05 (24.79)     3:48.20 (53.94)
  4 Spencerport                                 3:57.21    3:52.08         30  
     1) Celeste Keyes SO                2) r:0.27 Summer Jackel JR        
     3) r:0.36 Nicole Dates SR          4) r:0.32 Sydney Federico JR      
              27.13       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.62 (28.54)   1:56.44 (1:00.36)
        2:23.62 (27.18)     2:54.12 (57.68)     3:21.76 (27.64)     3:52.08 (57.96)
  5 Canandaigua                                 4:03.97    3:52.14         28  
     1) Lily Werges 8                   2) r:0.13 Jessica Furnum SR       
     3) r:0.50 Skyllar Weigert JR       4) r:0.05 Sarah Bernard SR        
              28.30       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.69 (27.72)     1:56.21 (58.24)
        2:24.48 (28.27)     2:54.59 (58.38)     3:22.78 (28.19)     3:52.14 (57.55)
  6 Our Lady Of Mercy                           3:53.60    3:52.79         26  
     1) Olivia Obuhanych SR             2) r:0.46 Sydney Vita SR          
     3) r:0.38 Christine Seeger SO      4) r:0.42 Maggie Swartz SR        
              26.46       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.23 (27.87)   1:57.39 (1:01.03)
        2:24.91 (27.52)     2:54.93 (57.54)     3:22.01 (27.08)     3:52.79 (57.86)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          4:01.90    3:55.75         24  
     1) Emily LeFrois-Heath FR          2) r:0.31 Ryann Tanner FR         
     3) r:0.38 Aurore Lambert JR        4) r:0.36 Anna Lazarus-Hall SR    
              27.65       58.56 (58.56)     1:27.54 (28.98)   1:59.64 (1:01.08)
        2:27.82 (28.18)   2:59.79 (1:00.15)     3:26.42 (26.63)     3:55.75 (55.96)
  8 Brockport                                   4:06.32    4:01.30         22  
     1) Livia Stepanek JR               2) r:0.20 Brittany Ellsworth SR   
     3) r:0.40 Pearl Salonen-Roperti SO 4) r:0.32 Marlayna DiFante JR     
              28.03   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:16.16 (15.58)   2:02.70 (1:02.12)
        2:31.26 (28.56)   3:03.63 (1:00.93)     3:30.56 (26.93)     4:01.30 (57.67)
B - Final
  9 Churchville-Chili                           4:12.53    4:08.00         18  
     1) Taylor Calus SO                 2) r:0.32 Allyson Burnett FR      
     3) r:0.39 Hannah Caldwell 7        4) r:0.39 Delaney Emerson SR      
              28.75       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.93 (29.40)   2:02.04 (1:02.51)
        2:32.32 (30.28)   3:05.99 (1:03.95)     3:35.87 (29.88)   4:08.00 (1:02.01)
 10 Newark                                      4:37.44    4:30.25         14  
     1) McKenna Briggs JR               2) r:0.40 Alivia Braman JR        
     3) r:0.31 Haley Brown SR           4) r:0.22 Emilena Wilck FR        
              30.51   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.84 (30.58)   2:10.43 (1:06.17)
        2:46.08 (35.65)                             3:56.60 ( )         4:30.25 ( )
Preliminaries
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      4:35.63         X         
     1) Kylie Camman FR                 2) Bryanna Phillips JR            
     3) Sophia Podszebka JR             4) Nina Palmer JR                 
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X         
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X         
 -- Brighton  'B'                               4:11.78         X         
     1) Elena Solodova FR               2) Emma Diefendorf SO             
     3) Hayley Stolberg SR              4) Graciela Simpson SR            
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                            4:13.65         X         
     1) Ruby Flanigen 7                 2) Giovanna Guagliardo 7          
     3) Madison Carey 8                 4) Julia Lenahan SR               
 -- Brockport  'B'                              4:35.61         X         
     1) Amanda Giardina SO              2) Muriel Coyle 8                 
     3) Molly Rich SO                   4) Marissa Salonen-Roperti SR     
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      4:15.75         X         
     1) Meagan Martin SR                2) Angie Pallini JR               
     3) Kennedy Weigel FR               4) Grace Baginski SR              
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     4:12.19         X         
     1) Libby Church SR                 2) Kathryn McRae 7                
     3) Emma Kidd FR                    4) Abigail Baum SO