Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 5: S 54.83        2017 Megan Deuel, Pittsford                       
      B MEET: B 58.18        1995 Dena Loftus, HFL                             
                54.89  AAA
                56.11  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
              1:20.00  S5-B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ming Na Xu           8 Brighton               58.81      59.01 NYS     20  
              28.19       59.01 (30.82)                                        
  2 Celeste Keyes       SO Spencerport          1:02.41    1:03.18 S5-B    17  
              30.82     1:03.18 (32.36)                                        
  3 Molly Sifling       SO Brighton             1:03.94    1:03.47 S5-B    16  
              31.00     1:03.47 (32.47)                                        
  4 Kaitlyn Ringhoff    SR Canandaigua          1:03.67    1:04.01 S5-B    15  
              31.25     1:04.01 (32.76)                                        
  5 Anna Lazarus-Hall   SR HFL                  1:03.56    1:04.31 S5-B    14  
              31.26     1:04.31 (33.05)                                        
  6 Nicole Dates        SR Spencerport          1:04.51    1:05.12 S5-B    13  
              31.35     1:05.12 (33.77)                                        
  7 Taylor Calus        SO Churchville-Chil     1:05.76    1:05.54 S5-B    12  
              31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)                                        
  8 Danielle Snyder     SR Canandaigua          1:05.08    1:05.63 S5-B    11  
              31.11     1:05.63 (34.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Elena Solodova      FR Brighton             1:05.85    1:05.18 S5-B     9  
              31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 10 Meagan Martin       SR Mercy                1:06.90    1:06.51 S5-B     7  
              32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)                                        
 11 Ellen Patterson     SO Irondequoit          1:07.14    1:06.66 S5-B     6  
              32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)                                        
 12 Skyllar Weigert     JR Canandaigua          1:07.78    1:07.00 S5-B     5  
              33.24     1:07.00 (33.76)                                        
 13 Grace Baginski      SR Mercy                1:07.68    1:07.39 S5-B     4  
              32.39     1:07.39 (35.00)                                        
 14 Hannah Rosipayla    JR Spencerport          1:09.19    1:07.85 S5-B     3  
              32.85     1:07.85 (35.00)                                        
 15 Christine Seeger    SO Mercy                1:07.67    1:08.02 S5-B     2  
              33.21     1:08.02 (34.81)                                        
 16 Abigail Baum        SO HFL                  1:08.94    1:09.78 S5-B     1  
              34.58     1:09.78 (35.20)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Vogler       SR Irondequoit          1:09.43                   
 18 Natalie Vinton      JR Brighton             1:09.59                   
 19 Anna Miller         FR Spencerport          1:09.63                   
 20 Allyson Burnett     FR Churchville-Chil     1:10.78                   
 21 Liliya Grego        SO Brockport            1:11.58                   
 22 Madisyn Randolph    JR Churchville-Chil     1:13.19                   
 23 Olivia Sciarabba    SR Irondequoit          1:13.72                   
 24 Marissa Salonen-Ro  SR Brockport            1:13.99                   
 25 Margaret Hanson     JR Brockport            1:14.02                   
 26 Kathryn McRae        7 HFL                  1:15.01                   
 27 Lana Fisk            8 HFL                  1:15.20                   
 28 Mya Enderle         JR Brockport            1:15.50                   
 29 Claire Vitti        FR Mercy                1:16.01                   
 30 Kylie Camman        FR Churchville-Chil     1:17.09                   
 31 Haley Brown         SR Newark               1:17.35                   
 32 Ava Ciaccia         SR Eastridge            1:18.13                   
 33 Christina Aintabli  SO Irondequoit          1:19.03