Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81        2017 Pittsford                                  
                         G.Chen, L.Michelsen, M.Palmer, S.Mestha           
      B MEET: B 1:48.55                                                        
                         K Ware, R Turner, S Turek, K Ringhoff             
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brighton                                    1:49.87    1:47.21BNYS     40  
     1) Ming Na Xu 8                    2) r:0.24 Jessica E Gordon SR     
     3) r:0.35 Mackenzi Doescher SR     4) r:0.23 Elizabeth Hahn SO       
              27.04       57.65 (30.61)     1:23.09 (25.44)     1:47.21 (24.12)
  2 Canandaigua                                 1:53.98    1:53.58         34  
     1) Kaitlyn Ringhoff SR             2) r:0.06 Ryland Turner JR        
     3) r:0.20 Danielle Snyder SR       4) r:0.46 Molly Snyder FR         
              29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)     1:28.16 (28.10)     1:53.58 (25.42)
  3 Our Lady Of Mercy                           1:57.00    1:56.84         32  
     1) Grace Baginski SR               2) r:-0.07 Paige Eaton JR         
     3) r:0.39 Olivia Obuhanych SR      4) r:0.40 Maggie Swartz SR        
              31.56     1:02.56 (31.00)     1:30.42 (27.86)     1:56.84 (26.42)
  4 Brockport                                   1:57.60    1:56.93         30  
     1) Liliya Grego SO                 2) r:0.28 KhaVy Sangasy SR        
     3) r:0.33 KhaNy Sangasy 8          4) r:0.34 Elizabeth Sagan SO      
              32.25     1:03.28 (31.03)     1:31.89 (28.61)     1:56.93 (25.04)
  5 Churchville-Chili                           2:04.69    2:02.16         28  
     1) Allyson Burnett FR              2) r:0.32 Isabella Klewicki SR    
     3) r:0.58 Charlotte Bromage FR     4) r:0.13 Taylor Calus SO         
              32.61     1:05.69 (33.08)     1:35.85 (30.16)     2:02.16 (26.31)
  6 Spencerport                                 2:03.07    2:02.26         26  
     1) Hannah Rosipayla JR             2) r:0.38 Leah Ingraham SO        
     3) r:0.54 Amelia Richards SO       4) r:0.18 Tessa Guzik FR          
              31.51     1:05.91 (34.40)     1:35.02 (29.11)     2:02.26 (27.24)
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima                          1:59.64    2:02.41         24  
     1) Anna Lazarus-Hall SR            2) r:0.23 Julia Lewis SR          
     3) r:0.38 Abigail Baum SO          4) r:0.11 Kate Tanner SO          
              30.75     1:05.80 (35.05)     1:35.46 (29.66)     2:02.41 (26.95)
  8 Irondequoit                                 2:05.78    2:03.36         22  
     1) Olivia Sciarabba SR             2) r:0.16 McKenzie Flynn SR       
     3) r:0.42 Giovanna Guagliardo 7    4) r:0.11 Olivia Vogler SR        
              32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)     1:36.45 (29.55)     2:03.36 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Newark                                      2:12.09    2:11.87         18  
     1) Danika Ritz SR                  2) r:0.08 McKenna Briggs JR       
     3) r:0.48 Emma Correia SR          4) r:0.52 Jacqueline Furfaro SR   
              33.81     1:12.76 (38.95)     1:43.46 (30.70)     2:11.87 (28.41)
 10 Batavia                                     2:39.84    2:39.97         14  
     1) Lilya Kotmel FR                 2) r:0.70 Lexia Davis SO          
     3) r:0.73 Norah Janes JR           4) r:0.63 Tessa Cerefin SR        
              45.03     1:38.19 (53.16)     2:10.07 (31.88)     2:39.97 (29.90)
 11 Eastridge                                   2:48.85    2:44.60         12  
     1) Emily Beaumont SR               2) r:+0.0 Jasmine Bigdoski SR     
     3) r:0.27 Ava Ciaccia SR           4) r:0.27 Sydney Petrie SR        
              42.72                             2:08.13 ( )     2:44.60 (36.47)
Preliminaries
 -- Brighton  'B'                               2:09.50         X         
     1) Hayley Stolberg SR              2) Tatiana Solodova SO            
     3) Halle Silva 8                   4) Kaitlin Black 8                
 -- Churchville-Chili  'B'                      2:14.31         X         
     1) Madisyn Randolph JR             2) Kaitlyn O'Mealia SR            
     3) Bryanna Phillips JR             4) Kylie Camman FR                
 -- Spencerport  'B'                                            X         
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                                            X         
 -- Our Lady Of Mercy  'B'                      2:14.39         X         
     1) Claire Vitti FR                 2) Lily Steele JR                 
     3) Bryanna Laveck JR               4) Katie Holdsworth JR            
 -- Brockport  'B'                              2:16.47         X         
     1) Margaret Hanson JR              2) Molly Rich SO                  
     3) Livia Stepanek JR               4) Emilie Weinbeck JR             
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     2:14.82         X         
     1) Kathryn McRae 7                 2) Mackenzie Kettlehone FR        
     3) Grace Norvell SO                4) Libby Church SR                
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                                DQ          X         
     1) Christina Aintablian SO         2) Ila Johnson 8                  
     3) Madison Carey 8                 4) Mary Kate Walsh SR