Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
   Section 5: S 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford                                  
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
      A MEET: @ 1:34.22   11/6/2015 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, E Corby, L Stone, K Smith                
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fairport                                    1:47.16    1:37.32 NYS     40  
     1) Grace Kanaley JR                2) r:0.34 Becky Park SO           
     3) r:0.24 Ella Guilfoil FR         4) r:0.28 Kyla Guilfoil JR        
              24.51       49.42 (24.91)     1:13.33 (23.91)     1:37.32 (23.99)
  2 Pittsford                                   1:38.69    1:38.87 NYS     34  
     1) Molly Brennan JR                2) r:0.44 Annie Ritter SO         
     3) r:0.42 Nora Smillie FR          4) r:0.16 Lauren Romanick JR      
              24.48       49.47 (24.99)     1:14.33 (24.86)     1:38.87 (24.54)
  3 Webster                                     1:39.76    1:39.22 NYS     32  
     1) Allison Broccolo SR             2) r:0.17 Lauren Schreiner SO     
     3) r:0.34 Suzanne Sokolowski SO    4) r:0.30 Dana Witte SO           
              24.96       50.36 (25.40)     1:15.01 (24.65)     1:39.22 (24.21)
  4 Penfield                                    1:39.99    1:39.60 NYS     30  
     1) Maria Naccarella JR             2) r:0.14 Catherine Healy FR      
     3) r:0.42 Lauren Castellani FR     4) r:0.43 Serafina Viola JR       
              24.88       50.29 (25.41)     1:15.70 (25.41)     1:39.60 (23.90)
  5 Victor-Bloomfield                           1:43.09    1:42.12         28  
     1) Grace Snyder FR                 2) r:0.20 Scarlett Ulatowski FR   
     3) r:0.38 Erin DeHollander 8       4) r:0.35 Emma Senglaub SO        
              25.78       51.15 (25.37)     1:16.74 (25.59)     1:42.12 (25.38)
  6 Greece                                      1:45.97    1:45.06         26  
     1) Sarah Gartner SR                2) r:0.35 Hannah Gentile FR       
     3) r:0.02 Angelina Keyes 8         4) r:+0.0 Abby Funk FR            
              25.98       52.86 (26.88)     1:19.04 (26.18)     1:45.06 (26.02)
  7 Hilton                                      1:51.84    1:48.52         24  
     1) Venessa Thurston SR             2) r:0.41 Melina Christodaro JR   
     3) r:0.20 Grace McDowell JR        4) r:0.18 Alayna Miller FR        
              28.22       54.95 (26.73)     1:21.18 (26.23)     1:48.52 (27.34)
  8 Gates Chili                                 1:55.89    1:53.82         22  
     1) Madison Monaghan JR             2) r:0.30 Jillian Yates JR        
     3) r:0.22 Sinaiya Kerns JR         4) r:0.34 Corrina Menz SO         
              25.17       53.86 (28.69)     1:24.11 (30.25)     1:53.82 (29.71)
Preliminaries
 -- Fairport  'B'                               1:53.47         X         
     1) Aruna Ganesan SR                2) Payton Harrington FR           
     3) Abby Tucker SO                  4) Rachel Koonmen JR              
 -- Webster  'B'                                1:51.02         X         
     1) Maya Podzorov 7                 2) Grace Warren JR                
     3) Anna Baker FR                   4) Cloe Wemett SR                 
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:44.08         X         
     1) Katherine Huang SO              2) Nakai Chinogwenya 8            
     3) Anne Kealy JR                   4) Ellie VanHouten SO             
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:12.04         X         
     1) Sara Bischoping FR              2) Shannon Bennett FR             
     3) Kayla Dengler FR                4) Natalie Smith 8                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               1:59.80         X         
     1) Elizabeth Fallat FR             2) Madaliene Kennedy JR           
     3) Casey Kocher JR                 4) Rhamsi Foley SR                
 -- Greece  'B'                                     DQ          X         
     1) Jessica Reminder FR             2) Gianna Zona 8                  
     3) Madelyn Heckle 8                4) Elvira Castro 8                
 -- Rush Henrietta                                  DQ                    
     1) Emily Sinclair SR               2) Rachel Bast SO                 
     3) Chelsea Maynard 8               4) Berfin Gul JR