Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 5: S 2:03.62        2017 Becca Evans, Pittsford                     
      A MEET: @ 2:06.56   11/6/2015 Natalie Zaravella, Victor                  
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:40.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Suzanne Sokolowski  SO Webster              2:10.22    2:08.49 NYS     20  
              28.29     1:00.27 (31.98)     1:39.29 (39.02)     2:08.49 (29.20)
  2 Emma Hawkins        SO Victor-Bloomfld      2:12.31    2:11.73 NYS     17  
              28.01     1:00.51 (32.50)     1:40.48 (39.97)     2:11.73 (31.25)
  3 Madison Monaghan    JR Gates Chili          2:14.54    2:14.39 S5-A    16  
              28.83     1:02.17 (33.34)     1:42.32 (40.15)     2:14.39 (32.07)
  4 Lauren Romanick     JR Pittsford            2:14.06    2:15.83 S5-A    15  
              28.35     1:02.78 (34.43)     1:43.94 (41.16)     2:15.83 (31.89)
  5 Mia Baggett         SR Victor-Bloomfld      2:17.91    2:17.65 S5-A    14  
              28.98     1:04.38 (35.40)     1:43.01 (38.63)     2:17.65 (34.64)
  6 Scarlett Ulatowski  FR Victor-Bloomfld      2:19.76    2:19.58 S5-A    13  
              29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)     1:45.68 (41.27)     2:19.58 (33.90)
  7 Emma Baumhauer      JR Fairport             2:21.02    2:22.99 S5-A    12  
              30.96     1:04.12 (33.16)     1:49.58 (45.46)     2:22.99 (33.41)
  8 Paige Romanick      FR Pittsford            2:22.18    2:25.23 S5-A    11  
              30.50     1:06.59 (36.09)     1:51.54 (44.95)     2:25.23 (33.69)
B - Final
  9 Madison Vadnais     SR Penfield             2:26.01    2:22.01 S5-A     9  
              30.79     1:06.87 (36.08)     1:49.04 (42.17)     2:22.01 (32.97)
 10 Brianna Wind        SR Rush Henrietta       2:24.42    2:23.06 S5-A     7  
              30.87     1:05.41 (34.54)     1:50.40 (44.99)     2:23.06 (32.66)
 11 Katherine Huang     SO Pittsford            2:25.47    2:23.85 S5-A     6  
              29.14     1:05.20 (36.06)     1:51.59 (46.39)     2:23.85 (32.26)
 12 Anna Baker          FR Webster              2:27.41    2:26.03 S5-A     5  
              31.06     1:09.81 (38.75)     1:53.58 (43.77)     2:26.03 (32.45)
 13 Catherine Healy     FR Penfield             2:24.81    2:26.84 S5-A     4  
              31.55     1:07.03 (35.48)     1:52.69 (45.66)     2:26.84 (34.15)
 14 Cloe Wemett         SR Webster              2:31.01    2:29.92 S5-A     3  
              30.80     1:10.27 (39.47)     1:56.26 (45.99)     2:29.92 (33.66)
 15 Rachel Knittel      SR Hilton               2:31.87    2:30.20 S5-A     2  
              32.35     1:09.76 (37.41)     1:55.27 (45.51)     2:30.20 (34.93)
 16 Grace Bennett       FR Pittsford            2:31.58    2:32.32 S5-A     1  
              34.39     1:12.19 (37.80)     1:57.27 (45.08)     2:32.32 (35.05)
Preliminaries
 17 Elizabeth Mellors   JR Greece               2:32.96                   
 18 Kayla Vary          FR Greece               2:34.96                   
 19 Emma Doughty        JR Hilton               2:35.64                   
 20 Hannah Uchal         8 Webster              2:40.52