Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 5: S 1:04.52        2015 Grace Baumer, HFL                          
      A MEET: @ 1:05.46        1999 Lindsay Kirchoff, Webster                  
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:22.00  S5-A
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarah Cooper        SO Pittsford            1:05.67    1:06.97 NYS     20  
              31.76     1:06.97 (35.21)                                        
  2 Erin DeHollander     8 Victor-Bloomfld      1:07.58    1:07.09 NYS     17  
              32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)                                        
  3 Scarlett Ulatowski  FR Victor-Bloomfld      1:08.32    1:08.17 NYS     16  
              32.32     1:08.17 (35.85)                                        
  4 Mia Baggett         SR Victor-Bloomfld      1:09.17    1:09.38 S5-A    15  
              31.71     1:09.38 (37.67)                                        
  5 Iala Cropper         8 Pittsford            1:11.16    1:10.27 S5-A    14  
              33.26     1:10.27 (37.01)                                        
  6 Zoe Masters         JR Webster              1:09.94    1:10.43 S5-A    13  
              32.28     1:10.43 (38.15)                                        
  7 Madison Moore       JR Penfield             1:10.43    1:11.63 S5-A    12  
              33.44     1:11.63 (38.19)                                        
  8 Hannah Gentile      FR Greece               1:13.76    1:13.86 S5-A    11  
              34.53     1:13.86 (39.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Madeleine Keller    JR Fairport             1:14.18    1:14.62 S5-A     9  
              34.42     1:14.62 (40.20)                                        
 10 Nakisha Dinh         8 Webster              1:14.36    1:15.19 S5-A     7  
              34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)                                        
 11 Jenna Goodridge      8 Webster              1:15.35    1:15.81 S5-A     6  
              35.02     1:15.81 (40.79)                                        
 12 Catherine Healy     FR Penfield             1:16.39    1:15.85 S5-A     5  
              35.17     1:15.85 (40.68)                                        
 13 Rachel Koonmen      JR Fairport             1:16.06    1:16.29 S5-A     4  
              35.28     1:16.29 (41.01)                                        
 14 Elyse Brozost       SR Penfield             1:16.89    1:16.45 S5-A     3  
              35.49     1:16.45 (40.96)                                        
 15 Elizabeth Mellors   JR Greece               1:18.17    1:17.92 S5-A     2  
              36.21     1:17.92 (41.71)                                        
 16 Grace Bennett       FR Pittsford            1:19.84    1:19.18 S5-A     1  
              37.65     1:19.18 (41.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Katherine Huang     SO Pittsford            1:20.13                   
 18 Hannah Uchal         8 Webster              1:21.72                   
 -- Desi Herman         JR Rush Henrietta           DQ