Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
   Section 5: S 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
      A MEET: @ 1:43.81   11/3/2017 Pittsford, Pittsford                       
                         B Evans, S Cooper, M Deuel, S Smith               
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pittsford                                   1:46.19    1:47.16 NYS     40  
     1) Linnea Braun FR                 2) r:0.22 Sarah Cooper SO         
     3) r:0.21 Megan Deuel JR           4) r:0.39 Nora Smillie FR         
              28.05       57.75 (29.70)     1:22.58 (24.83)     1:47.16 (24.58)
  2 Webster                                     1:53.59    1:53.44         34  
     1) Vivian Nguyen 8                 2) r:0.28 Zoe Masters JR          
     3) r:0.38 Nakisha Dinh 8           4) r:0.23 Rebecca Barnes SR       
              29.17     1:00.86 (31.69)     1:27.75 (26.89)     1:53.44 (25.69)
  3 Greece                                      1:55.91    1:55.38         32  
     1) Abby Funk FR                    2) r:0.11 Hannah Gentile FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Payton Wolcott SR        4) r:0.39 Sarah Gartner SR        
              29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)     1:30.13 (27.57)     1:55.38 (25.25)
  4 Penfield                                    1:55.38    1:56.31         30  
     1) Maria Nenadic SR                2) r:0.07 Catherine Healy FR      
     3) r:0.23 Madison Moore JR         4) r:0.31 Lauren Castellani FR    
              29.08     1:02.90 (33.82)     1:30.95 (28.05)     1:56.31 (25.36)
  5 Fairport                                    1:59.83    1:59.84         28  
     1) Emma Baumhauer JR               2) r:0.40 Madeleine Keller JR     
     3) r:0.19 Eve Clapp SR             4) r:0.20 Elyse Davis SR          
              30.15     1:03.93 (33.78)     1:32.89 (28.96)     1:59.84 (26.95)
  6 Rush Henrietta                              2:02.13    2:02.73         26  
     1) Brianna Wind SR                 2) r:0.21 Desi Herman JR          
     3) r:0.06 Natalie Hunt SR          4) r:0.05 Emily Sinclair SR       
              29.84     1:06.33 (36.49)     1:34.97 (28.64)     2:02.73 (27.76)
  7 Hilton                                      2:06.15    2:04.78         24  
     1) Alexis Hill SR                  2) r:0.34 Rachel Knittel SR       
     3) r:0.11 Emma Doughty JR          4) r:0.74 Venessa Thurston SR     
              30.25     1:06.99 (36.74)     1:36.88 (29.89)     2:04.78 (27.90)
  8 Gates Chili                                 2:18.63    2:17.33         22  
     1) Corrina Menz SO                 2) r:0.32 Jillian Yates JR        
     3) r:0.50 Sinaiya Kerns JR         4) r:0.01 Darcy Butler JR         
              34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)     1:47.13 (35.14)     2:17.33 (30.20)
Preliminaries
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:10.86         X         
     1) Taylor Lucas SO                 2) Sophie Amering FR              
     3) Moriah Spry FR                  4) Nicole Sommer JR               
 -- Webster  'B'                                2:11.19         X         
     1) Rebecca Nicastro JR             2) Elizabeth King SR              
     3) Abigail Goodridge SR            4) Elaina Olson JR                
 -- Fairport  'B'                               2:11.52         X         
     1) Aruna Ganesan SR                2) Rachel Koonmen JR              
     3) Lauren Radell FR                4) Payton Harrington FR           
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:56.70         X         
     1) Alyssa James SO                 2) Iala Cropper 8                 
     3) Katherine Huang SO              4) Anne Kealy JR                  
 -- Greece  'B'                                 2:08.01         X         
     1) Gianna Zona 8                   2) Elizabeth Mellors JR           
     3) Kayla Vary FR                   4) Alara Ozkum SR                 
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:25.12         X         
     1) Chelsea Maynard 8               2) Natalie Smith 8                
     3) Shannon Bennett FR              4) Sara Bischoping FR             
 -- Penfield  'B'                               2:05.52         X         
     1) Jasmine Kiley JR                2) Elyse Brozost SR               
     3) Madaliene Kennedy JR            4) Martha Casey FR                
 -- Victor-Bloomfield  'B'                      2:10.72         X         
     1) Alicia Redington JR             2) Emma Phelps SR                 
     3) Kelly Cardillo SR               4) Renee Merriman JR              
 -- Victor-Bloomfield                               DQ                    
     1) Erin Ritz JR                    2) Scarlett Ulatowski FR          
     3) Emma Hawkins SO                 4) Alexis Worrall SO