Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: * 1:39.61   11/8/2007 Honeoye Falls-Lima, HF-L                   
   Conf Meet: # 1:41.93  10/27/2007 Honeoye Falls-Lima, HF-L                   
                         M Magee, M Deubler, E Stankaitis, S Swetman       
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                1:50.47    1:48.41         40  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:+0.0 Adrienne Weber SR       
     3) r:+0.0 Lila Meyers 8            4) r:+0.0 Lexi Mills JR           
              27.57       54.49 (26.92)     1:21.56 (27.07)     1:48.41 (26.85)
  2 Wellsville  'A'                             1:51.88    1:50.34         34  
     1) Lauren Staba SO                 2) r:0.57 Hayden Waldon 7         
     3) r:0.37 Taylor Hurd JR           4) r:0.42 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
     r:+0.83  27.65       56.88 (29.23)     1:23.94 (27.06)     1:50.34 (26.40)
  3 Haverling  'A'                              1:54.10    1:52.89         32  
     1) MacKenna Taggart SR             2) r:0.42 Bethany Smith SR        
     3) r:0.24 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.43 Tori Cleveland SR       
     r:+0.74  26.88       56.13 (29.25)     1:23.88 (27.75)     1:52.89 (29.01)
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                       1:59.68    1:53.04         30  
     1) Samantha Brown 8                2) r:+0.0 Kendall Allen 8         
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Baker SR            4) r:+0.0 Evyn Meldrum SR         
              30.06       59.00 (28.94)     1:27.39 (28.39)     1:53.04 (25.65)
  5 Livonia  'B'                                1:59.50    1:59.97         28  
     1) Amara Evans 8                   2) r:+0.0 Katie DeWater FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Evans JR            4) r:+0.0 Mady DeWater JR         
              30.99       59.68 (28.69)     1:30.98 (31.30)     1:59.97 (28.99)
  6 Wellsville  'B'                             2:01.42    2:06.67         26  
     1) Leah McCormick SO               2) r:+0.0 Kennedy Butler FR       
     3) r:+0.0 Gracie Middaugh SR       4) r:+0.0 Grace Kinnicutt SR      
     r:+0.97  30.68     1:00.92 (30.24)     1:35.94 (35.02)     2:06.67 (30.73)
  7 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:10.54    2:09.70         24  
     1) Madison Spencer 8               2) r:0.06 Abby Gleason FR         
     3) r:0.75 Kyra Trimboli FR         4) r:0.75 Tabea Nothnagel SR      
     r:+0.95  31.86     1:03.29 (31.43)     1:38.91 (35.62)     2:09.70 (30.79)
  8 Dansville  'A'                              2:02.66    2:11.92         22  
     1) Emma Rossborough JR             2) r:0.46 Holley Thomas SR        
     3) r:0.32 Brynn Schiavi FR         4) r:0.71 Bailey Rossborough FR   
     r:+0.86  35.32     1:08.98 (33.66)     1:40.34 (31.36)     2:11.92 (31.58)
  9 Hornell  'A'                                2:06.50    2:12.15         18  
     1) Olivia Chace JR                 2) r:+0.0 Lanna Patrick FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Julia Day SO             4) r:+0.0 Helora Schlichting JR   
              31.60     1:09.72 (38.12)     1:41.64 (31.92)     2:12.15 (30.51)
 10 Letchworth  'A'                             2:00.08    2:12.47         14  
     1) Brooke Noel JR                  2) r:0.65 Marlene Eckhart JR      
     3) r:0.72 Emily Bandcroft SO       4) r:0.54 Natalie Shearing SR     
     r:+0.91  31.93     1:05.83 (33.90)     1:39.29 (33.46)     2:12.47 (33.18)
 11 Haverling  'B'                                   NT    2:23.28         12  
     1) Chloe Becker FR                 2) r:+0.0 Hanna Proaper FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Abby DeArmitt 8          4) r:+0.0 Hannah Makitra SR       
     r:+0.88  36.16     1:07.64 (31.48)     1:46.18 (38.54)     2:23.28 (37.10)
 12 Dansville  'B'                              2:15.76    2:28.61         10  
     1) Meghan Schledorn FR             2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Fox JR        
     3) r:0.46 Emma Ognen FR            4) r:-0.07 Michelle Jefferson SO  
     r:+0.98  39.84     1:22.22 (42.38)     1:54.66 (32.44)     2:28.61 (33.95)
 -- Wellsville  'C'                             2:28.22   X2:16.90        
     1) Julia Zimmer JR                 2) r:+0.0 Allie Bidzerkowny 7     
     3) r:0.26 Anya Jeffers FR          4) r:0.75 Stephine Oswald FR      
     r:+0.89  31.15     1:06.22 (35.07)     1:49.69 (43.47)     2:16.90 (27.21)
 -- Livonia  'C'                                2:19.21   X2:23.62        
     1) Mary Noragong JR                2) r:+0.0 Julia Millen FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Kaelin Bastian FR        4) r:+0.0 Nadia Bajan FR          
              32.69     1:12.89 (40.20)     1:50.98 (38.09)     2:23.62 (32.64)
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'C'                       2:25.20   X2:32.37        
     1) Mia Barratt FR                  2) r:+0.0 Emma Huber FR           
     3) r:+0.0 Rebekah Harvey SO        4) r:+0.0 Grace Hanggi FR         
              52.87     1:14.87 (22.00)     1:55.45 (40.58)     2:32.37 (36.92)