Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      League: * 2:12.22   11/9/2012 Katherine Mosca, DAN                       
   Conf Meet: # 2:16.25  10/20/2012 Katherine Mosca, Dansville                 
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:52.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacKenna Taggart    SR Haverling            2:27.32    2:25.94 S5C     20  
              31.11     1:08.78 (37.67)     1:52.27 (43.49)     2:25.94 (33.67)
  2 Taylor Hurd         JR Wellsville           2:38.01    2:33.65 S5C     17  
              32.51     1:10.72 (38.21)     1:57.87 (47.15)     2:33.65 (35.78)
  3 Angela Tewksbury    FR Livonia              2:36.59    2:34.05 S5C     16  
              33.77     1:14.82 (41.05)     1:59.34 (44.52)     2:34.05 (34.71)
  4 Lauren Royce        JR Letchworth           2:33.70    2:35.55 S5C     15  
     r:+0.81  31.98     1:10.86 (38.88)     1:59.17 (48.31)     2:35.55 (36.38)
  5 Emily Palmer        JR Haverling            2:34.63    2:36.12 S5C     14  
     r:+0.77  33.13     1:14.29 (41.16)     2:00.47 (46.18)     2:36.12 (35.65)
  6 Kendall Allen        8 Way-Co               2:56.37    2:46.46 S5C     13  
     r:+0.86  37.55     1:22.53 (44.98)     2:08.95 (46.42)     2:46.46 (37.51)
  7 Alexandrea Kendall  SR Dansville            2:45.56    2:48.67 S5C     12  
     r:+0.86  38.00     1:20.37 (42.37)     2:11.75 (51.38)     2:48.67 (36.92)
  8 Jennifer Dickens     7 Wellsville           2:49.90    2:48.85 S5C     11  
     r:+0.83  33.93     1:20.91 (46.98)     2:12.21 (51.30)     2:48.85 (36.64)
  9 Anna Evans          JR Livonia              2:46.81    2:49.85 S5C      9  
     r:+0.93  36.81     1:21.34 (44.53)     2:10.08 (48.74)     2:49.85 (39.77)
 10 Amara Evans          8 Livonia              2:55.75    2:54.90          7  
              39.29     1:25.01 (45.72)     2:14.94 (49.93)     2:54.90 (39.96)
 11 Leah McCormick      SO Wellsville           3:04.69    2:55.11          6  
              41.82     1:23.16 (41.34)     2:17.71 (54.55)     2:55.11 (37.40)
 12 Brynn Schiavi       FR Dansville            3:05.16    3:02.82          5  
              38.66     1:25.09 (46.43)     2:21.70 (56.61)     3:02.82 (41.12)
 13 Grace Kinnicutt     SR Wellsville           3:11.90    3:03.53          4  
     r:+0.78  40.20     1:24.52 (44.32)     2:22.89 (58.37)     3:03.53 (40.64)
 14 Abby Gleason        FR Way-Co               3:13.70    3:13.61          3  
     r:+0.88  48.06     1:34.65 (46.59)     2:31.67 (57.02)     3:13.61 (41.94)
 15 Chloe Becker        FR Haverling            3:26.78    3:19.54          2  
     r:+0.82  44.45     1:35.93 (51.48)     2:34.99 (59.06)     3:19.54 (44.55)
 -- Stephine Oswald     FR Wellsville           3:03.26   X3:27.47        
     r:+0.89  49.63     1:40.48 (50.85)     2:39.50 (59.02)     3:27.47 (47.97)