Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      League: * 1:58.04   11/3/2010 Sarah Mosca, DAN                           
   Conf Meet: # 1:58.97  10/21/2010 Sarah Mosca, Dansville                     
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:30.00  S5C
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Greene        FR Letchworth           2:13.10    2:07.12 S5C     20  
     r:+0.82  28.53       59.82 (31.29)     1:33.05 (33.23)     2:07.12 (34.07)
  2 Lauren Staba        SO Wellsville           2:08.93    2:13.98 S5C     17  
              28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:36.28 (35.33)     2:13.98 (37.70)
  3 Hayden Waldon        7 Wellsville           2:14.10    2:14.51 S5C     16  
     r:+0.80  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:40.10 (35.63)     2:14.51 (34.41)
  4 Tori Cleveland      SR Haverling            2:16.84    2:15.29 S5C     15  
              31.01     1:05.13 (34.12)     1:40.53 (35.40)     2:15.29 (34.76)
  5 Emma Baker          SR Way-Co               2:22.36    2:16.36 S5C     14  
              31.65     1:04.88 (33.23)     1:40.46 (35.58)     2:16.36 (35.90)
  6 Hannah Carnevale    SR Dansville            2:25.89    2:17.51 S5C     13  
     r:+0.87  31.75     1:06.24 (34.49)     1:42.12 (35.88)     2:17.51 (35.39)
  7 Maura Miller        SO Livonia              2:26.69    2:18.97 S5C     12  
     r:+0.81  32.37     1:07.61 (35.24)     1:43.98 (36.37)     2:18.97 (34.99)
  8 Ellie LaBenne        8 Wellsville           2:26.80    2:26.62 S5C     11  
     r:+0.88  33.17     1:10.33 (37.16)     1:48.83 (38.50)     2:26.62 (37.79)
  9 Sydney Martin       JR Dansville            2:30.73    2:27.56 S5C      9  
              33.60     1:11.60 (38.00)     1:50.26 (38.66)     2:27.56 (37.30)
 10 Kim Serio           JR Livonia              2:29.82    2:29.77 S5C      7  
     r:+0.80  34.25     1:11.64 (37.39)     1:50.56 (38.92)     2:29.77 (39.21)
 11 Allison Evans       SR Livonia              2:28.10    2:31.56          6  
              34.46     1:12.88 (38.42)     1:52.32 (39.44)     2:31.56 (39.24)
 12 Jane Bliss          JR Letchworth           2:30.62    2:32.17          5  
              34.82     1:12.98 (38.16)     1:52.83 (39.85)     2:32.17 (39.34)
 13 Mady DeWater        JR Livonia              2:29.49    2:32.27          4  
     r:+0.91  33.75     1:12.55 (38.80)     1:54.06 (41.51)     2:32.27 (38.21)
 14 Olivia Hart         SR Wellsville           2:35.94    2:36.55          3  
     r:+0.94  36.01     1:14.66 (38.65)     1:54.81 (40.15)     2:36.55 (41.74)
 15 Cecilia Wall         8 Hornell              2:37.76    2:39.42          2  
     r:+0.92  35.52     1:16.41 (40.89)     1:58.60 (42.19)     2:39.42 (40.82)
 16 Holley Thomas       SR Dansville            2:36.57    2:39.60          1  
     r:+1.07  35.52     1:15.40 (39.88)     1:58.52 (43.12)     2:39.60 (41.08)
 17 Hannah Makitra      SR Haverling            2:52.89    2:50.79        
              35.25     1:18.77 (43.52)     2:04.73 (45.96)     2:50.79 (46.06)
 18 Emma Huber          FR Way-Co               3:06.20    2:54.16        
          r:+1.09           1:23.30 ( )     2:09.17 (45.87)     2:54.16 (44.99)
 19 Meghan Schledorn    FR Dansville            3:10.25    2:59.37        
     r:+1.08  39.96     1:26.90 (46.94)     2:15.09 (48.19)     2:59.37 (44.28)
 20 Grace Hanggi        FR Way-Co               3:26.71    3:02.82        
              39.90   3:02.82 (2:22.92)