Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      League: * 3:38.45  11/19/2011 Dansville, DAN                             
                         E. Doe, S. Mosca, K. Mosca, D. Johnson            
   Conf Meet: # 3:51.07  10/22/2009 Livonia, Livonia                           
                         K Sessler, G Sherwood, E Kalgren, B Miskell       
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livonia  'A'                                4:10.46    4:10.71         40  
     1) Mackenzie Garger JR             2) r:+0.0 Angela Tewksbury FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Adrienne Weber SR        4) r:+0.0 MaKenna Wilkins JR      
              29.70   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:32.30 (30.06)   2:04.32 (1:02.08)
        2:33.19 (28.87)   3:06.92 (1:02.60)     3:36.62 (29.70)   4:10.71 (1:03.79)
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                       4:31.55    4:15.05         34  
     1) Evyn Meldrum SR                 2) r:+0.0 Tabea Nothnagel SR      
     3) r:+0.0 Kendall Allen 8          4) r:+0.0 Emma Baker SR           
              27.78       58.09 (58.09)     1:29.99 (31.90)   2:07.01 (1:08.92)
        2:37.66 (30.65)   3:12.66 (1:05.65)     3:41.91 (29.25)   4:15.05 (1:02.39)
  3 Haverling  'A'                              4:33.10    4:28.67         32  
     1) Elizabeth Veley JR              2) r:0.67 Kansas Knight FR        
     3) r:0.29 Kailyn Anderson SO       4) r:0.05 Tori Cleveland SR       
     r:+0.74  31.63   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:40.09 (33.17)   2:14.57 (1:07.65)
        2:48.54 (33.97)   3:27.91 (1:13.34)     3:57.58 (29.67)   4:28.67 (1:00.76)
  4 Livonia  'B'                                4:29.05    4:29.77         30  
     1) Katie DeWater FR                2) r:0.43 Kim Serio JR            
     3) r:0.31 Maura Miller SO          4) r:0.42 Allison Evans SR        
     r:+0.84  30.79   1:04.69 (1:04.69)     1:37.31 (32.62)   2:13.12 (1:08.43)
        2:43.91 (30.79)   3:18.89 (1:05.77)     3:53.27 (34.38)   4:29.77 (1:10.88)
  5 Letchworth  'A'                             4:29.47    4:30.15         28  
     1) Jane Bliss JR                   2) r:+0.0 Isabelle Talley 8       
     3) r:+0.0 Lauren Royce JR          4) r:+0.0 Emily Greene FR         
              34.23   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:46.68 (34.67)   2:27.95 (1:15.94)
        2:57.84 (29.89)   3:32.41 (1:04.46)     3:59.40 (26.99)     4:30.15 (57.74)
  6 Wellsville  'A'                             4:22.03    4:30.34         26  
     1) Hayden Waldon 7                 2) r:+0.0 Loralai Crawford JR     
     3) r:0.42 Kennedy Butler FR        4) r:0.12 Tiernee Brandes 8       
     r:+0.87  31.34   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:38.05 (30.84)   2:17.31 (1:10.10)
        2:49.05 (31.74)   3:26.21 (1:08.90)     3:56.60 (30.39)   4:30.34 (1:04.13)
  7 Dansville  'A'                              4:42.92    4:34.79         24  
     1) Alycia Wachtel JR               2) r:0.30 Alexandrea Kendall SR   
     3) r:0.29 Sydney Martin JR         4) r:0.70 Hannah Carnevale SR     
     r:+1.05  33.45   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:29.39 (17.67)   2:19.78 (1:08.06)
        2:52.97 (33.19)   3:30.89 (1:11.11)     4:01.26 (30.37)   4:34.79 (1:03.90)
  8 Wellsville  'B'                             4:41.17    4:43.75         22  
     1) Leah McCormick SO               2) r:+0.0 Olivia Hart SR          
     3) r:+0.0 Ellie LaBenne 8          4) r:+0.0 Jennifer Dickens 7      
     r:+1.01  34.60   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:45.88 (33.85)   2:23.84 (1:11.81)
        2:58.37 (34.53)   3:36.48 (1:12.64)     4:08.84 (32.36)   4:43.75 (1:07.27)
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       5:39.68    4:56.87         18  
     1) Emily Feely 8                   2) r:+0.0 Kyra Trimboli FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Laura Mansfield FR       4) r:+0.0 Madison Spencer 8       
              34.31   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:47.93 (37.00)   2:30.17 (1:19.24)
        3:05.76 (35.59)   3:44.55 (1:14.38)     4:18.97 (34.42)   4:56.87 (1:12.32)
 10 Hornell  'A'                                4:45.56    5:02.12         14  
     1) Julia Day SO                    2) r:+0.0 Lanna Patrick FR        
     3) r:+0.0 Katerina Brock JR        4) r:+0.0 Katrina Bown JR         
              33.96   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:52.70 (41.70)   2:41.86 (1:30.86)
        3:18.55 (36.69)   3:59.61 (1:17.75)     4:29.17 (29.56)   5:02.12 (1:02.51)
 11 Dansville  'B'                              5:32.89    5:40.65         12  
     1) Meghan Schledorn FR             2) r:+0.0 Elizabeth Fox JR        
     3) r:+0.0 Emma Ognen FR            4) r:+0.0 Michelle Jefferson SO   
              44.69   1:31.25 (1:31.25)     2:12.30 (41.05)   3:01.92 (1:30.67)
        3:39.09 (37.17)   4:24.00 (1:22.08)   5:40.65 (1:16.65)                    
 -- Wellsville  'C'                             5:11.24   X5:04.04        
     1) Lindsey Slocum FR               2) r:+0.0 Kaelyn Crawford FR      
     3) r:0.43 Cameron Gordon FR        4) r:0.70 Grace Kinnicutt SR      
     r:+0.94  36.10   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:48.64 (34.13)   2:26.09 (1:11.58)
        3:06.06 (39.97)   3:58.69 (1:32.60)     4:29.25 (30.56)   5:04.04 (1:05.35)
 -- Livonia  'C'                                4:58.23   X5:14.31        
     1) Darby Cendoma JR                2) r:+0.0 Ella Sexton SO          
     3) r:0.31 Nadia Bajan FR           4) r:0.61 Anna Noragong 8         
     r:+1.00  40.81   1:22.70 (1:22.70)     1:58.88 (36.18)   2:42.38 (1:19.68)
        3:18.21 (35.83)   4:01.64 (1:19.26)     4:35.92 (34.28)   5:14.31 (1:12.67)