Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      League: * 1:51.09  11/19/2010 Dansville, DAN                             
                         D. Johnson,S. Mosca, K. Mosca, E. Doe             
   Conf Meet: # 1:55.10  10/21/2010 Dansville, Dansville                       
                         D Johnson, E Moore, K Mosca, E Doe                
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellsville  'A'                             2:04.34    2:03.53         40  
     1) Lauren Staba SO                 2) r:+0.0 Emma Kinnicutt JR       
     3) r:+0.0 Taylor Hurd JR           4) r:+0.0 Loralai Crawford JR     
              32.00     1:05.08 (33.08)     1:34.96 (29.88)     2:03.53 (28.57)
  2 Haverling  'A'                              2:09.44    2:04.61         34  
     1) Elizabeth Veley JR              2) r:0.38 MacKenna Taggart SR     
     3) r:0.31 Emily Palmer JR          4) r:0.39 Bethany Smith SR        
              33.65     1:07.32 (33.67)     1:35.35 (28.03)     2:04.61 (29.26)
  3 Livonia  'A'                                2:07.69    2:05.55         32  
     1) Mya Morphy SO                   2) r:0.21 MaKenna Wilkins JR      
     3) r:0.40 Lexi Mills JR            4) r:0.09 Lila Meyers 8           
              34.15     1:08.81 (34.66)     1:39.30 (30.49)     2:05.55 (26.25)
  4 Letchworth  'A'                             2:14.69    2:17.25         30  
     1) Emily Greene FR                 2) r:+0.0 Natalie Shearing SR     
     3) r:+0.0 Lauren Royce JR          4) r:+0.0 Jane Bliss JR           
              33.23     1:14.88 (41.65)     1:45.29 (30.41)     2:17.25 (31.96)
  5 Wellsville  'B'                             2:20.78    2:18.02         28  
     1) Tiernee Brandes 8               2) r:+0.0 Kaelyn Crawford FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Gracie Middaugh SR       4) r:+0.0 Jennifer Dickens 7      
              31.89     1:11.43 (39.54)     1:50.89 (39.46)     2:18.02 (27.13)
  6 Livonia  'B'                                2:17.54    2:18.43         26  
     1) Mady DeWater JR                 2) r:+0.0 Angela Tewksbury FR     
     3) r:+0.0 Anna Noragong 8          4) r:+0.0 Anna Evans JR           
              34.85     1:10.40 (35.55)     1:48.67 (38.27)     2:18.43 (29.76)
  7 Dansville  'A'                              2:20.00    2:20.90         24  
     1) Alexandrea Kendall SR           2) r:0.21 Alycia Wachtel JR       
     3) r:0.40 Emma Rossborough JR      4) r:0.31 Hannah Carnevale SR     
              36.85     1:15.49 (38.64)     1:52.46 (36.97)     2:20.90 (28.44)
  8 Dansville  'B'                              2:38.11    2:28.68         22  
     1) Bailey Rossborough FR           2) r:+0.0 Holley Thomas SR        
     3) r:0.41 Brynn Schiavi FR         4) r:0.51 Sydney Martin JR        
              39.27     1:28.51 (49.24)     1:58.63 (30.12)     2:28.68 (30.05)
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                       2:24.35    2:29.32         18  
     1) Abby Gleason FR                 2) r:+0.0 Laura Mansfield FR      
     3) r:+0.0 Emily Feely 8            4) r:+0.0 Samantha Brown 8        
              38.03     1:18.24 (40.21)     2:00.43 (42.19)     2:29.32 (28.89)
 10 Hornell  'A'                                2:22.99    2:31.58         14  
     1) Katerina Brock JR               2) r:0.30 Kathryn Evans SR        
     3) r:0.57 Alexandra Rosell JR      4) r:0.02 Olivia Chace JR         
              41.70     1:23.36 (41.66)     2:01.59 (38.23)     2:31.58 (29.99)
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       3:00.04    3:08.87         12  
     1) Mia Barratt FR                  2) r:+0.0 Grace Hanggi FR         
     3) r:+0.0 Rebekah Harvey SO        4) r:+0.0 Chelsie Mehlenbacher FR 
              46.77     1:33.57 (46.80)     2:28.14 (54.57)     3:08.87 (40.73)
 -- Livonia  'C'                                2:40.18   X2:35.99        
     1) Ella Sexton SO                  2) r:-0.09 Darby Cendoma JR       
     3) r:0.45 Amara Evans 8            4) r:0.42 Julia Millen FR         
              38.77     1:20.64 (41.87)     1:57.96 (37.32)     2:35.99 (38.03)
 -- Wellsville  'C'                             2:48.19   X2:37.82        
     1) Anya Jeffers FR                 2) r:+0.0 Allie Bidzerkowny 7     
     3) r:+0.0 Cameron Gordon FR        4) r:+0.0 Lindsey Slocum FR       
              38.75     1:21.11 (42.36)     2:11.12 (50.01)     2:37.82 (26.70)
 -- Haverling  'B'                                   NT         DQ        
     1) Kansas Knight FR                2) r:+0.0 Kailyn Anderson SO      
     3) r:+0.0 Chloe Becker FR          4) r:+0.0 Hanna Proaper FR        
              38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)     2:08.88 (45.30)          DQ (30.72)
 -- Letchworth  'B'                             3:13.24         DQ        
     1) Emily Bandcroft SO              2) r:0.61 Marlene Eckhart JR      
     3) r:0.26 Isabelle Talley 8        4) r:0.68 Brooke Noel JR          
              43.00     1:26.34 (43.34)     2:07.15 (40.81)          DQ (30.63)