Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.42        2017 Half Hollow Hills-11                       
                         Chan, Park, Tack, Lee                             
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
     CLASS D: D 1:41.40        2012 Alfred-Almond                              
                         N VonStackelberg, P Greaney, K Cook, T Godshalk   
                1:33.34  AA
                1:34.94  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell-Savona  'A'                        1:43.91    1:40.79D        40  
     1) Derrick Goll MSR                2) r:0.31 Caine Taft MJR          
     3) r:0.18 Jacob Sullivan MJR       4) r:0.21 Joel Vanskiver MSO      
              25.90       52.86 (26.96)     1:17.98 (25.12)     1:40.79 (22.81)
  2 Marcus Whitman  'A'                         1:46.42    1:44.66         34  
     1) Lucian Sacheli MSR              2) r:0.37 Carl Parsons M8         
     3) r:0.35 Kyle Copper MSR          4) r:0.11 Brandon McDonald MSR    
              27.56       58.35 (30.79)     1:22.23 (23.88)     1:44.66 (22.43)
  3 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'              1:46.78    1:45.62         32  
     1) Jacob LaDue MSR                 2) r:0.28 Alex Sassaman MFR       
     3) r:0.39 Nick Schultze MSR        4) r:0.49 Andrea Bosa M8          
              25.70       55.63 (29.93)     1:20.52 (24.89)     1:45.62 (25.10)
  4 Naples  'A'                                 1:47.49    1:46.34         30  
     1) Stuart Yates MSR                2) r:0.02 Aren Jensen MSR         
     3) r:0.34 Carter Waldeis MJR       4) r:0.57 Kyle Pierce MSR         
              29.60       57.55 (27.95)     1:23.10 (25.55)     1:46.34 (23.24)
  5 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                       1:52.10    1:49.32         28  
     1) Ryan Schildwaster MSO           2) r:0.10 Bryson Tobolski MSR     
     3) r:0.27 Jeremy Rebert MSR        4) r:0.05 Michael Adamczak MSR    
              27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:26.27 (27.64)     1:49.32 (23.05)
  6 Pembroke  'A'                               1:49.49    1:49.86         26  
     1) Dan Sonnenfeld MSR              2) r:0.61 George Vogler MJR       
     3) r:0.28 Ben Scoins MSO           4) r:0.57 Soren Calderon MSR      
              28.74     1:00.51 (31.77)     1:25.47 (24.96)     1:49.86 (24.39)
  7 Alfred-Almond  'A'                          1:51.22    1:49.94         24  
     1) Liam Harris MFR                 2) r:0.35 Gavin Dwyer MFR         
     3) r:0.20 Lucas Quintana MJR       4) r:0.41 Logan Dwyer MSO         
              29.06       58.84 (29.78)     1:26.01 (27.17)     1:49.94 (23.93)
  8 York-Pavilion  'A'                          1:56.85    1:54.50         22  
     1) Josh VanAlstine MJR             2) r:0.16 Chris Page MSR          
     3) r:0.30 Shane Bryan MJR          4) r:0.17 Owen Sidhu MJR          
              30.93     1:00.91 (29.98)     1:29.21 (28.30)     1:54.50 (25.29)
B - Final
  9 Genesee Valley  'A'                         1:57.52    1:55.38         18  
     1) Dyanna Coble WSR                2) r:0.24 Ethan Watson MSR        
     3) r:0.25 Gavin Szalay MFR         4) r:0.19 Gavin Hand MJR          
              33.54     1:02.43 (28.89)     1:31.60 (29.17)     1:55.38 (23.78)
 10 Gananda  'A'                                2:00.04    1:56.62         14  
     1) Ben Westfall MJR                2) r:0.22 Ben Rath MSR            
     3) r:0.04 Codey Cragg MJR          4) r:0.34 Dan Pitolaj MJR         
              32.09     1:03.68 (31.59)     1:31.74 (28.06)     1:56.62 (24.88)
 11 Alexander  'A'                              1:59.24    1:56.63         12  
     1) Andrew Young MSO                2) r:0.12 Ethan Stroud MJR        
     3) r:0.62 Eric Cline MFR           4) r:0.14 Nicholas Allen MSR      
              29.60     1:02.70 (33.10)     1:32.05 (29.35)     1:56.63 (24.58)
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                2:04.79    2:02.06         10  
     1) Reese Kleinhans W8              2) r:+0.0 Kyle Mendez MSR         
     3) r:0.11 Isabel Granger WJR       4) r:0.62 Addy Capel WSO          
              33.03     1:07.89 (34.86)     1:34.48 (26.59)     2:02.06 (27.58)
Preliminaries
 -- Alfred-Almond  'B'                                          X         
 -- Harley Allendale Columbia  'B'                              X         
 -- Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                       2:04.75         X         
     1) Erik Maier MSR                  2) Kyle Mott MSR                  
     3) Aiden Cornelius MJR             4) Dylan Johnson MSO              
 -- Geneseo  'B'                                                X         
 -- Genesee Valley  'B'                         2:33.76         X         
     1) Hunter Shultz MFR               2) Tyler Coble MFR                
     3) Abbigail Coble WFR              4) Autumn Coble WFR               
 -- Gananda  'B'                                                X         
 -- Alexander  'B'                              2:08.34         X         
     1) Nolan Quackenbush MSO           2) Lowell Chamberlain MJR         
     3) Colton Judd MSO                 4) Ethan Washburn MFR             
 -- Campbell-Savona  'B'                        2:03.43         X         
     1) Lauren Crooker WJR              2) Aidan Hellrigel MSR            
     3) Katie Austin WJR                4) Elizabeth Moultrup WSO