Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.42        2017 Half Hollow Hills-11                       
                         Chan, Park, Tack, Lee                             
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
     Class C: C 1:40.36        2016 Avon                                       
                         N Fasoldt, T McCabe, D Page, N Wolfer             
                1:33.34  AA
                1:34.94  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avon  'A'                                   1:46.80    1:45.07         40  
     1) Reverdy Clarke MJR              2) r:0.20 Sean Cochrane MJR       
     3) r:0.17 Joleigh Crye WFR         4) r:0.19 Ethan McCabe MJR        
     r:12.68  25.75       55.89 (30.14)     1:20.74 (24.85)     1:45.07 (24.33)
  2 Dansville  'A'                              1:50.09    1:47.52         34  
     1) Zack Kreiley M8                 2) r:0.35 Aidan Kreiley MJR       
     3) r:0.21 Timothy O'Toole MSO      4) r:0.51 Mason Wolcott MJR       
              29.74       55.38 (25.64)     1:22.70 (27.32)     1:47.52 (24.82)
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                       1:54.04    1:50.72         32  
     1) Owen Snyder MSR                 2) r:0.35 Tyler Jordan MFR        
     3) r:0.49 Benjamin Reigelsperger M 4) r:0.55 Cody Baltz MSR          
              27.53       58.31 (30.78)     1:26.02 (27.71)     1:50.72 (24.70)
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                     1:53.31    1:53.49         30  
     1) Westin Perry MSR                2) r:0.36 Tommy Booth MFR         
     3) r:0.46 Aidan Steffey MSR        4) r:0.44 Zach Greenfield MJR     
              25.85       58.50 (32.65)     1:26.88 (28.38)     1:53.49 (26.61)
  5 Haverling  'A'                              1:58.93    1:53.74         28  
     1) Brody Baldwin MFR               2) r:-0.04 Dathan Corbett MSR     
     3) r:0.18 Derrick Cornish MSO      4) r:0.38 Andrew Beyler MFR       
              32.51     1:01.26 (28.75)     1:29.60 (28.34)     1:53.74 (24.14)
  6 Addison  'A'                                1:54.16    1:53.98         26  
     1) David Baker MSR                 2) r:0.57 Timothy Hamilton MSR    
     3) r:0.57 Thomas Jacobson MJR      4) r:0.39 Keegan Risley MSR       
              29.54       59.90 (30.36)     1:27.19 (27.29)     1:53.98 (26.79)
  7 Letchworth-Perry  'A'                       1:53.40    2:00.50         24  
     1) Nathan Manning MSR              2) r:0.33 Sam Matthews MSR        
     3) r:0.61 Porter Matthews MSO      4) r:0.62 Katelynn Chiappone WJR  
              33.47     1:02.78 (29.31)     1:29.16 (26.38)     2:00.50 (31.34)
  8 Williamson-Sodus  'A'                       2:05.67    2:03.39         22  
     1) Jacob Kuhl MJR                  2) r:0.59 Ryan Trombly MSO        
     3) r:0.39 Kristin Hino WSO         4) r:0.37 Jacob Dinehart MSO      
              34.42     1:05.70 (31.28)     1:39.30 (33.60)     2:03.39 (24.09)
B - Final
  9 Byron-Bergen-Leroy  'A'                     2:06.69    2:05.60         18  
     1) Jaden Pocock MSO                2) r:0.26 Jackson Locke MFR       
     3) r:0.28 Brady Fix MFR            4) r:0.07 Kyle Gloskey MSR        
              37.18     1:14.07 (36.89)     1:41.08 (27.01)     2:05.60 (24.52)
 10 Attica  'A'                                 2:09.11    2:08.77         14  
     1) Noah Bruggman MSO               2) r:0.60 Dylan Kipfer MJR        
     3) r:0.62 Maxwell Green MJR        4) r:0.31 Zackery Conrad MSO      
              35.20     1:11.05 (35.85)     1:42.01 (30.96)     2:08.77 (26.76)
 11 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                     2:10.01    2:09.80         12  
     1) Matthew Cole M8                 2) r:0.66 Colby Balcom MFR        
     3) r:0.32 Max Levreault MFR        4) r:0.30 Connor Majkszak MSO     
              35.67     1:12.40 (36.73)     1:42.83 (30.43)     2:09.80 (26.97)
 12 World of Inquiry  'A'                       2:11.67    2:10.43         10  
     1) Marjorie Brunelle WSR           2) r:+0.0 Aidan Delehanty MSO     
     3) r:0.59 Phillip Davis MSR        4) r:0.73 Kyar Hae MSR            
              48.95     1:10.51 (21.56)     1:42.89 (32.38)     2:10.43 (27.54)
 13 Clyde Savannah  'A'                         2:12.84    2:13.81          8  
     1) Cydney Gromoske WJR             2) r:+0.0 Gavin Rhinehart MSO     
     3) r:0.42 Keiko Takai WJR          4) r:0.52 Christopher Reed MFR    
              36.65     1:13.89 (37.24)     1:44.30 (30.41)     2:13.81 (29.51)
Preliminaries
 -- Avon  'B'                                   2:17.38         X         
     1) Bridget Hayes WSO               2) Sydney Boone WSR               
     3) Alyssa Betron WJR               4) Emelia Mislan WSR              
 -- Letchworth-Perry  'B'                       2:49.91         X         
     1) Lacey Schrieber WSO             2) Abigail Parker WSR             
     3) Katelyn Stotts WFR              4) Maddie Goulet WSR              
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:13.91         X         
     1) Preston Price MFR               2) Titan Rocha M8                 
     3) Jayson Gascon MSR               4) Jaden Rocha MSO                
 -- Dansville  'B'                              1:59.38         X         
     1) Aidan O'Conner MSO              2) Austin Weaver MSR              
     3) Jordan Camacho MJR              4) Jeffrey Birmingham M8          
 -- Williamson-Sodus  'B'                       2:18.14         X         
     1)                                 2) Paul Ford MFR                  
     3) Jacob Steurrys MJR              4) Andrew Englert MJR             
 -- Attica  'B'                                 2:24.56         X         
     1) Andrew Perl MJR                 2) Javier Machado WSR             
     3) James Rautenstrauch MSO         4) Calvin Metzger MSO             
 -- World of Inquiry  'B'                       2:39.65         X         
     1) Aaniyah Simmons WFR             2) Callan Reddington MFR          
     3) Issac Latoski MFR               4) Chloe Maloy WFR                
 -- Addison  'B'                                2:12.08         X         
     1) Abbie Knaisch WFR               2) Bryce Kriner MFR               
     3) Payton Woodhouse MJR            4) Marshall Harding MSO           
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood  'B'                     2:11.56         X         
     1) Sergio Silva Escobar MSR        2) Jaxson Crook MSO               
     3) Austin Dailey MJR               4) Torin Pogue MSO