Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca-4                                   
                         Moheed, FrostClapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
 Sec5-A Meet: A 1:34.64        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford, Tanchick, Eslinger, T.Krapf           
                1:33.53  AA
                1:35.18  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster  'A'                                1:36.74    1:35.90 NYS     40  
     1) Griffin Witte MSR               2) r:0.21 Adam Sokolowski MSR     
     3) r:0.46 Matt Delgrego MJR        4) r:0.03 Michael Damelio MSO     
              24.39       50.43 (26.04)     1:15.14 (24.71)     1:35.90 (20.76)
  2 Pittsford  'A'                              1:39.33    1:38.08 NYS     34  
     1) Aaron Kusch MSO                 2) r:0.28 Eric Fan MSR            
     3) r:0.34 Jacob Fargo MJR          4) r:0.32 Kyle Yuan MSR           
     r:11.68  26.33       53.01 (26.68)     1:16.62 (23.61)     1:38.08 (21.46)
  3 Victor  'A'                                 1:43.23    1:42.80         32  
     1) Noah Hartman MSR                2) r:0.22 Reed Lautenslager MJR   
     3) r:0.26 Brayden Murphy MJR       4) r:0.33 Fred Ginder MSR         
              27.25       56.25 (29.00)     1:20.67 (24.42)     1:42.80 (22.13)
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                         1:44.05    1:44.02         30  
     1) Max Murray MJR                  2) r:0.34 Michael Zeng MFR        
     3) r:0.46 Henry Smith MSO          4) r:0.33 Julian Joseph MSO       
              25.14       56.07 (30.93)     1:21.84 (25.77)     1:44.02 (22.18)
  5 Penfield  'A'                               1:45.06    1:44.10         28  
     1) Andrew DeLuca MSR               2) r:0.34 Trevor Gauronski MSR    
     3) r:0.32 Jordan Fixsen MSO        4) r:0.21 Jayden Crawford MSR     
     r:14.67  26.33       55.46 (29.13)     1:20.69 (25.23)     1:44.10 (23.41)
  6 Greece  'A'                                 1:46.54    1:45.47         26  
     1) Benson Dinh MSO                 2) r:0.27 Jose Gonzalez MSO       
     3) r:0.32 Juan Gonzalez MSO        4) r:-0.04 Connor Smith MSO       
     r:+9.74  25.83       56.26 (30.43)     1:22.97 (26.71)     1:45.47 (22.50)
  7 Fairport  'A'                               1:50.39    1:47.86         24  
     1) Alex Palmer M8                  2) r:0.37 Will Hughes MSR         
     3) r:0.27 Sean Fay MSO             4) r:0.15 Douglas Webb MSO        
              28.15       58.81 (30.66)     1:24.31 (25.50)     1:47.86 (23.55)
  8 Gates Chili  'A'                            1:51.83    1:50.73         22  
     1) Eduard Kulazhonak MSR           2) r:0.30 Ryan Kilner MSO         
     3) r:0.37 Logan Plizga MJR         4) r:0.34 Ethan Hartman MJR       
              31.14     1:01.32 (30.18)     1:26.45 (25.13)     1:50.73 (24.28)
B - Final
  9 Hilton  'A'                                 1:52.31    1:50.81         18  
     1) Caleb Johnson MSR               2) r:0.16 Zachary Peter MJR       
     3) r:0.58 Jack DiBitetto MJR       4) r:0.35 Justin Enser M8         
     r:14.72  28.39     1:01.73 (33.34)     1:27.37 (25.64)     1:50.81 (23.44)
 10 Rush Henrietta  'A'                         1:59.36    1:58.87         14  
     1) Will Hager M7                   2) r:0.36 Jackson Keating MSO     
     3) r:0.74 Alex Bischoping MJR      4) r:0.26 Chris Caswell M7        
              31.32     1:01.62 (30.30)     1:31.59 (29.97)     1:58.87 (27.28)
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                      2:02.95    2:00.57         12  
     1) Noah Bader MSO                  2) r:0.37 Bryan Morano MJR        
     3) r:0.30 Ryan Hewitson MSO        4) r:0.11 Jonah Petty MSR         
              32.25     1:04.99 (32.74)     1:35.22 (30.23)     2:00.57 (25.35)
 -- Edison-SOTA  'A'                            2:09.27        DFS        
Preliminaries
 -- Victor  'B'                                 1:51.17         X         
     1) Aditya Bhargava MSR             2) Ryan Colwell MSO               
     3) Sam Dane MFR                    4) Jonathan Parker MSR            
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:42.11         X         
     1) Aidan Braun MFR                 2) Jacob Novozhenets MJR          
     3) Vincent DeTomaso MJR            4) Daniel Yang MSO                
 -- Penfield  'B'                               1:56.27         X         
     1) Miles Stefko MFR                2) Ajani Gilbert MSO              
     3) Justin Murante MSR              4) Brian Lester MFR               
 -- Fairport  'B'                               1:59.66         X         
     1) Lucas Weiner MFR                2) Tjan Rodrigo MSR               
     3) Andrew Pawloski MFR             4) Joshua Davis MFR               
 -- Rush Henrietta  'B'                         2:13.58         X         
     1) Aaron Merkl M8                  2) Ryan Peters MFR                
     3) Jirel Montilla M8               4) Nate Macek MJR                 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                         2:01.95         X         
     1) William Russotti MFR            2) Mekhi Stephens MFR             
     3) Zachary Obuhanych M8            4) Nico Cahn-Hildalgo MFR         
 -- Webster  'B'                                                X         
 -- Edison-SOTA  'B'                                            X         
 -- Hilton  'B'                                                 X         
     1) Kyle Wilson MJR                 2) Jaden Rosario MSO              
     3) Mitchell Derousie MJR           4)