Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca-4                                   
                         Moheed, FrostClapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
     CLASS D: D 1:41.40        2012 Alfred-Almond                              
                         N VonStackelberg, P Greaney, K Cook, T Godshalk   
                1:33.53  AA
                1:35.18  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell-Savona  'A'                        1:46.70    1:42.66         40  
     1) Derrick Goll MJR                2) Caine Taft MSO                 
     3) Jacob Sullivan MSO              4) Mark Eaton MSR                 
                  26.44       53.53 (27.09)     1:20.54 (27.01)     1:42.66 (22.12)
  2 Naples  'A'                                 1:47.85    1:45.74         34  
     1) Whalen Jensen MSR               2) Aren Jensen MSO                
     3) Carter Waldeis MSO              4) Kyle Pierce MJR                
                  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:22.08 (26.74)     1:45.74 (23.66)
  3 Pembroke  'A'                               1:51.14    1:49.24         32  
     1) Daniel Sonnenfeld MJR           2) Brian Seweryniak MSR           
     3) Vinny Johnson MSR               4) Seth Librock MSR               
                  29.32     1:00.03 (30.71)     1:25.20 (25.17)     1:49.24 (24.04)
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                       1:50.28    1:49.73         30  
     1) John Igoe MSR                   2) Bryson Tobolski MJR            
     3) Cole O'Donnell MSR              4) Mike Adamczak MJR              
                  29.65     1:00.10 (30.45)     1:26.23 (26.13)     1:49.73 (23.50)
  5 Harley Allendale Columbia  'A'              1:50.24    1:52.31         28  
     1) Nicole Gelb MSR                 2) Corey Zhang MJR                
     3) Nathan Yax MSR                  4) Matthew Gelb MSR               
                  28.62     1:00.75 (32.13)     1:28.73 (27.98)     1:52.31 (23.58)
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                     1:55.04    1:55.41         26  
     1) Westin Perry MJR                2) Zach Greenfield MSO            
     3) Aidan Steffey MJR               4) Daymon Walters MJR             
                  26.09     1:02.24 (36.15)     1:30.25 (28.01)     1:55.41 (25.16)
  7 Genesee Valley-Cuba-Rushford  'A'           1:58.29    1:55.68         24  
     1) Dyanna Coble WJR                2) Ethan Watson MJR               
     3) Gavin Hand MSO                  4) Skylar Coleman MJR             
                  33.65     1:03.22 (29.57)     1:30.28 (27.06)     1:55.68 (25.40)
  8 Alfred-Almond  'A'                          1:59.00    1:57.20         22  
     1) Logan Dwyer MFR                 2) Ben Deutsch MSO                
     3) Emelia Enke MSR                 4) Lucas Quintana MSO             
                  29.21       55.35 (26.14)     1:31.80 (36.45)     1:57.20 (25.40)
B - Final
  9 Gananda  'A'                                2:01.63    2:00.85         18  
     1) Ben Westfall MSO                2) Ben Rath MJR                   
     3) Codey Cragg MSO                 4) Max Curtis MJR                 
                  34.57     1:07.23 (32.66)     1:36.92 (29.69)     2:00.85 (23.93)
 10 Notre Dame of Batavia  'A'                  2:01.59    2:02.74         14  
     1) Aaron Treleaven M7              2) Tyler Fuller MJR               
     3) Sammy Bowman MJR                4) Dan Nickerson MJR              
                  31.51     1:05.75 (34.24)     1:37.61 (31.86)     2:02.74 (25.13)
 11 York-Pavilion  'A'                          2:06.01    2:04.43         12  
     1) Josh VanAlstine MSO             2) Chalmers Wolcott MSO           
     3) Shane Bryan MSO                 4) Owen Sidhu MSO                 
                  33.61     1:09.14 (35.53)     1:37.84 (28.70)     2:04.43 (26.59)
 12 Geneseo  'A'                                2:12.35    2:09.94         10  
     1) Anna Lamb WJR                   2) Kyle Mendez MJR                
     3) Aidan Ferguson MFR              4) Matt Capel MJR                 
                  34.20     1:10.83 (36.63)     1:42.56 (31.73)     2:09.94 (27.38)
 13 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                        2:15.03    2:11.99          8  
     1) Corey Ingham MSR                2) Brandon Krull MSR              
     3) Elijah Otto MJR                 4) Calvin Nau MSR                 
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)     1:45.79 (33.49)     2:11.99 (26.20)
 -- Alexander  'A'                              2:06.54         DQ        
     1) Benjamin Slenker MSR            2) Eric Stroud MSR                
     3) Nicholas Allen MJR              4) Michael Rebmann MSO            
                  33.48     1:03.81 (30.33)     1:34.23 (30.42)          DQ (30.45)
Preliminaries
 -- Harley Allendale Columbia  'B'              2:05.50         X         
     1) Ryan Chapados MSO               2) Jake Dockum MSO                
     3) John Phillips MJR               4) Nate Wood MSR                  
 -- Canisteo-Greenwood  'B'                     2:24.18         X         
     1) Gabe Mullen MSR                 2) Kaleb Dininny MFR              
     3) Troy Colvin-Nix MJR             4) Kameron Roberts MSR            
 -- Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                       2:01.44         X         
     1) Erik Maier MJR                  2) Kyle Mott MJR                  
     3) Jeremy Rebert MJR               4) Ryan Schildwaster MFR          
 -- Campbell-Savona  'B'                        2:01.01         X         
     1) Olivia Ceasar WSR               2) Aidan Hellrigel MJR            
     3) Katie Austin WSO                4) Joe Dick MJR                   
 -- Genesee Valley-Cuba-Rushford  'B'           2:29.02         X         
     1) Michaela Edmister MSO           2) Josie Litchner WSO             
     3) Bree Austin WSO                 4) Grace Bichler WSR              
 -- Alexander  'B'                              2:14.72         X         
     1) Lowell Chamberlain MSO          2) Ethan Stroud MSO               
     3) Colton Judd MFR                 4) Dominic Lamintina MFR