Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca-4                                   
                         Moheed, FrostClapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
     Class C: C 1:40.36        2016 Avon                                       
                         N Fasoldt, T McCabe, D Page, N Wolfer             
                1:33.53  AA
                1:35.18  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avon  'A'                                   1:40.78    1:40.72         40  
     1) Reverdy Clarke MSO              2) Trevor McCabe MSR              
     3) Joleigh Crye W8                 4) Robert Atwood MSR              
                  26.60       53.39 (26.79)     1:18.93 (25.54)     1:40.72 (21.79)
  2 Livonia  'A'                                1:42.85    1:41.14         34  
     1) Carl LaRue MFR                  2) Fynn Vossler MSR               
     3) Robbie Stewart MFR              4) Logan Bronecki MSO             
                  25.91       53.83 (27.92)     1:19.39 (25.56)     1:41.14 (21.75)
  3 Dansville  'A'                              1:47.68    1:46.67         32  
     1) Chris Henry MSR                 2) Aidan Kreiley MSO              
     3) Kieran Lilles McAllister MSR    4) Hunter Camacho MSR             
                  28.57       54.73 (26.16)     1:22.01 (27.28)     1:46.67 (24.66)
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                       1:55.76    1:54.65         30  
     1) Benjamin Reigelsperger MSO      2) Alex Gleason MSO               
     3) Ben Wilkinson MSR               4) Caleb Allison MJR              
                  29.99     1:01.67 (31.68)     1:29.23 (27.56)     1:54.65 (25.42)
  5 Addison  'A'                                1:55.70    1:54.97         28  
     1) David Baker MJR                 2) Timothy Hamilton MJR           
     3) Hunter Quick MSR                4) Thomas Jacobson MSO            
                  29.38     1:00.25 (30.87)     1:29.79 (29.54)     1:54.97 (25.18)
  6 Letchworth-Perry  'A'                       1:57.60    1:56.11         26  
     1) Porter Matthews MFR             2) Zachary Phillips MJR           
     3) Ryan Harmon MJR                 4) Nathan Manning MJR             
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)     1:30.16 (28.55)     1:56.11 (25.95)
  7 Bath-Haverling  'A'                         1:56.49    1:56.33         24  
     1) Brenden Cook M8                 2) Dathan Corbett MJR             
     3) Wyatt Hammond MSO               4) Calen Holmes MJR               
                  31.25     1:01.74 (30.49)     1:30.59 (28.85)     1:56.33 (25.74)
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                         1:57.78    1:57.75         22  
     1) Lucian Sacheli MJR              2) Nevin Walters MSR              
     3) Carl Parsons M7                 4) Eric Manzler MSO               
                  29.04     1:01.80 (32.76)     1:32.53 (30.73)     1:57.75 (25.22)
B - Final
  9 Williamson-Sodus  'A'                       2:05.46    2:06.82         18  
     1) Madison Weber WJR               2) Ryan Trombly MFR               
     3) Kristin Hino WFR                4) Jacob Dinehart MFR             
                  35.83     1:09.45 (33.62)     1:42.27 (32.82)     2:06.82 (24.55)
 10 Attica  'A'                                 2:09.32    2:07.88         14  
     1) Noah Bruggman MFR               2) Brandon Cutter MSR             
     3) Maxwell Green MSO               4) Dylan Kipfer MSO               
                  34.45     1:08.67 (34.22)     1:40.75 (32.08)     2:07.88 (27.13)
 11 World of Inquiry  'A'                       2:08.79    2:08.47         12  
     1) Phillip Davis MJR               2) Marcus Webster MJR             
     3) Aidan Delehanty MFR             4) Kyar Hae MJR                   
                  37.62     1:15.60 (37.98)     1:41.23 (25.63)     2:08.47 (27.24)
 12 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                     2:15.62    2:14.56         10  
     1) Matthew Cole M7                 2) Obie Gregg MSO                 
     3) Max Levreault M8                4) Matthew Meyer MJR              
                  40.12     1:17.64 (37.52)     1:47.90 (30.26)     2:14.56 (26.66)
 13 Clyde Savannah-Mynderse  'A'                2:14.25    2:14.80          8  
     1) Sigourney Secor WFR             2) Gavin Rhinehart MFR            
     3) Nicholas Reed MSR               4) Cydney Gromoske WSO            
                  38.05                             1:43.16 ( )     2:14.80 (31.64)
Preliminaries
 -- Addison  'B'                                2:11.77         X         
     1) Payton Woodhouse MSO            2) Liam Ludwigs MSR               
     3) Aayliah Walker MFR              4) Andrew Lynde MSO               
 -- Avon  'B'                                   2:06.72         X         
     1) Rylee Lisieski WSR              2) Sean Cochrane MSO              
     3) Josh Eigbrett MJR               4) Orlando Petterson MSO          
 -- Bath-Haverling  'B'                         2:05.40         X         
     1) Trey Kinner MSR                 2) Brady Dickson M8               
     3) Derrick Cornish MFR             4) Dylan Hoad MJR                 
 -- Williamson-Sodus  'B'                       2:30.64         X         
     1) Jacob Kuhl MSO                  2) Andrew Englert MSO             
     3) Tianah Ortiz WSO                4) Delilah Moore WSO              
 -- Dansville  'B'                              2:15.54         X         
     1) Ryan Frazer MFR                 2) Devon Curtis MSO               
     3) Jordan Camacho MSO              4) Nick Swain MSR                 
 -- Letchworth-Perry  'B'                       2:55.42         X         
     1) Katelynn Chiappone WSO          2) Lacey Schrieber WFR            
     3) Abigail Parker WJR              4) Morgan Milhollen WSR           
 -- Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                       2:08.99         X         
     1) Dylan Price MSO                 2) Dalton Simms MSO               
     3) Tristen Bugbee MJR              4) Jaden Rocha MFR                
 -- Livonia  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Garen Renner M8                 2) Ian Ward MSO                   
     3) Adam DelGrand MFR               4) Tomas Gifford MFR              
 -- World of Inquiry  'B'                           DQ          X         
     1) Marjorie Brunelle WJR           2) Jack Enderly MFR               
     3) Debora Ndaghaisaba WSR          4) Kasim O'Meally MFR             
 -- Wellsville  'A'                                 DQ                    
     1) Thomas Forness MSR              2) Brandon Bailey MSR             
     3) Simon Case MSR                  4) Bryan Walsh MSR