Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca-4
                         Moheed, FrostClapp, Nicholson, Schickel
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford
     Class B: B 1:37.45        2015 Canandaigua
                         S.Carbary, A.Brion, S.Richardson, A.Baker
                1:33.53  AA
                1:35.18  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spencerport  'A'                            1:41.24    1:39.52 NYS     40
     1) Zachary Nau MSR                 2) Andrew Cole MSR
     3) Colin Schultz MJR               4) Nolan Benson MSR
                  26.92       53.33 (26.41)     1:18.48 (25.15)     1:39.52 (21.04)
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                            1:43.89    1:41.85         34
     1) Thomas Chapman MJR              2) Nicholas Nicoletti MSR
     3) Gabe Arthur MFR                 4) Hayden Bement MFR
                  26.12       56.17 (30.05)     1:41.85 (45.68)
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                     1:43.73    1:42.40         32
     1) Brad Jacobs MJR                 2) Troy Baker MSR
     3) Jackson Kammermeier MJR         4) Nate Grey MSO
                  27.47       56.22 (28.75)     1:19.94 (23.72)     1:42.40 (22.46)
  4 Brighton  'A'                               1:44.28    1:43.03         30
     1) Sam Rivera MFR                  2) Giovanni Leone MJR
     3) Chris Wihlen MSO                4) Sawyer Hall MSO
                  25.68       54.63 (28.95)     1:20.11 (25.48)     1:43.03 (22.92)
  5 Irondequoit  'A'                            1:45.57    1:45.36         28
     1) Ethan Riester MFR               2) Taylan Getiren MSO
     3) Aaron Freedman MSR              4) Jack Scacchitti MJR
                  27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:23.13 (25.63)     1:45.36 (22.23)
  6 Eastridge  'A'                              1:47.46    1:45.92         26
     1) Gerald Porretta MSO             2) Ryan Russo MSR
     3) Garrett Frear MSR               4) Michael Wolfe MJR
                  27.92       56.64 (28.72)     1:21.90 (25.26)     1:45.92 (24.02)
  7 Newark  'A'                                 1:45.66    1:53.67         22
     1) Zachary Rodrick MJR             2) Broden Haltiner M8
     3) Jake Huber MJR                  4) Landon Berrios MSR
                  27.30     1:03.56 (36.26)     1:28.91 (25.35)     1:53.67 (24.76)
 -- Brockport  'A'                              1:47.71         DQ         24
     1) Andrew Sheffer MSR              2) Peter Howlett MSR
     3) Colby Riexinger MSO             4) Rylan Donovan MSR
                  27.81       57.85 (30.04)     1:24.29 (26.44)          DQ (23.03)
B - Final
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                        1:55.13    1:54.80         18
     1) Blake Rose MJR                  2) Josh Moyer MSR
     3) Mitch Stopp MJR                 4) Zach Moyer MSR
                  29.55                             1:01.72 ( )         1:29.31 ( )
        1:54.80 (25.49)
 10 Geneva  'A'                                 1:58.92    1:56.97         14
     1) Dominic Fratto MFR              2) Sam Puma MJR
     3) Michael Tierney M8              4) Christian Eveland MFR
                  27.63                             1:01.14 ( )         1:30.86 ( )
        1:56.97 (26.11)
 11 Hornell  'A'                                2:16.12    2:19.20         12
     1) Dane Thompson M7                2) Gavin McGowan MFR
     3) Jake Clifford MSO               4) Breccan Donlon MSO
                                                    1:23.36 ( )     2:19.20 (55.84)
Preliminaries
 -- Irondequoit  'B'                            1:56.45         X
     1) Paul Tuttle MFR                 2) Jalen Manhertz MFR
     3) Matthew Bianco MFR              4) Ryan Aikens MJR
 -- Honeoye Falls-Lima  'B'                     1:56.18         X
     1) Brandon LaBell MJR              2) Kyle McDougall MJR
     3) Zack Farnam MSO                 4) Michael Laviani MFR
 -- Canandaigua  'B'                            1:54.34         X
     1) Blake Reed-Corcoran MJR         2) Jon Tran MJR
     3) Eric Szczepkowski MSO           4) Ty Kommer MJR
 -- Brockport  'B'                              1:56.23         X
     1) Mitchell DiFante MFR            2) Jacob Coogan MSO
     3) Alex Scaglione MSO              4) Alex LaMere MFR
 -- Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                        2:02.49         X
     1) Nolan Schneggenburger MFR       2) Zachary Wissick MSO
     3) Dylan Schmidt MSR               4) Riley Cook MSO
 -- Eastridge  'B'                              2:10.81         X
     1) Gregory Perdomo MJR             2) Sean Read MJR
     3) Filip Gorevski MFR              4) Timothy Gellner MFR