Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: N 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca-4                                   
                         Moheed, FrostClapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
   Section V: S 1:34.47        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford,Tanchick,Eslinger, P.Ransford          
 Sec5-A Meet: A 1:34.64        2013 Pittsford                                  
                         S.Ransford, Tanchick, Eslinger, T.Krapf           
                1:33.53  AA
                1:35.18  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Webster  'A'                                1:43.04    1:36.93 NYS     40  
     1) Griffin Witte MJR               2) Adam Sokolowski MJR            
     3) Jake Witte MSR                  4) Michael Damelio MFR            
                  24.89       51.33 (26.44)     1:15.45 (24.12)     1:36.93 (21.48)
  2 Fairport  'A'                               1:43.65    1:39.16 NYS     34  
     1) Tyler Prosser MJR               2) Connor O'Shea MSO              
     3) Matthew Triaszin MSR            4) Nick Lenhard MSR               
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)     1:17.39 (23.92)     1:39.16 (21.77)
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                         1:42.67    1:41.30         32  
     1) Max Murray MSO                  2) Oliver Smith MSR               
     3) Henry Smith MFR                 4) Julian Joseph MFR              
                  26.46       52.86 (26.40)     1:19.04 (26.18)     1:41.30 (22.26)
  4 Hilton  'A'                                 1:48.01    1:47.88         30  
     1) Jared Enser MFR                 2) Alex Gargano MSR               
     3) Jack DiBitetto MSO              4) Alexander Morreale MFR         
                  27.06       58.61 (31.55)     1:23.99 (25.38)     1:47.88 (23.89)
  5 Victor  'A'                                 1:50.90    1:50.61         28  
     1) Aditya Bhargava MJR             2) Reed Lautenslager MSO          
     3) Shane Urban MJR                 4) Alex Crossing M8               
                  29.41     1:00.52 (31.11)     1:26.62 (26.10)     1:50.61 (23.99)
  6 Penfield  'A'                               1:50.83    1:51.94         26  
     1) Josh MacKecknie MSR             2) Trevor Gauronski MJR           
     3) Daniel Chen MSR                 4) Jayden Crawford MJR            
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)     1:27.80 (28.70)     1:51.94 (24.14)
  7 Greece  'A'                                 1:53.81    1:53.41         24  
     1) Juan Gonzalez MFR               2) Jose Gonzalez MFR              
     3) Aidan Hughes MJR                4) Ethan Kryger MFR               
                  29.05       59.47 (30.42)     1:28.09 (28.62)     1:53.41 (25.32)
 -- Pittsford  'A'                              1:41.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Michael Xie MSR                 2) Eric Fan MJR                   
     3) Jack Romanick MSR               4) Bailey Roes MJR                
                  26.31       54.12 (27.81)     1:18.39 (24.27)          DQ (22.07)
B - Final
  9 Gates Chili  'A'                            1:55.57    1:54.67         18  
     1) Eduard Kulazhonak MJR           2) Ryan Kilner MFR                
     3) Logan Plizga MSO                4) Ethan Hartman MSO              
                  32.39     1:03.98 (31.59)     1:29.93 (25.95)     1:54.67 (24.74)
 10 Rush Henrietta  'A'                         1:58.12    1:57.01         14  
     1) Josh Hager MFR                  2) Jackson Keating MFR            
     3) Victor Marion MSR               4) Noah Hathaway MSO              
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)     1:30.15 (27.99)     1:57.01 (26.86)
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                      1:58.85    1:58.48         12  
     1) Jonah Petty MJR                 2) Bryan Morano MSO               
     3) Alex Mathewson MJR              4) Rex Woodfield MFR              
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:31.40 (25.81)     1:58.48 (27.08)
Preliminaries
 -- Hilton  'B'                                 2:04.83         X         
     1) Zachary Peter MSO               2) Jaden Rosario MFR              
     3) Justin Enser M7                 4) Gianluca Antonini M7           
 -- Fairport  'B'                               1:59.18         X         
     1) Jackson Dietz MFR               2) Collin Vimislik MSO            
     3) Will Hughes MJR                 4) Tobias Duus MSR                
 -- Pittsford  'B'                              1:48.63         X         
     1) Neil Mortimer MSO               2) Dylan Magda M7                 
     3) Callum O'Neil MSO               4) Giovanni Williams M7           
 -- Gates Chili  'B'                            2:06.03         X         
     1) Gavin Monaghan MFR              2) Rocco Quatela MJR              
     3) Evan Carlin MSR                 4) Michael Daly MFR               
 -- Webster  'B'                                1:59.08         X         
     1) Noah Benedict MJR               2) Kenny Murphy MSO               
     3) Shane Thomas MJR                4) Anthony Kyriakides MJR         
 -- Victor  'B'                                                 X